PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games (2024 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Anderson MN Providence Academy 2024 SS
Max Arlich MN East Ridge 2024 LHP Texas A&M
Carson Beavers MN Rochester Mayo 2024 OF Washington State
Landen Berry MN Eagan 2024 C
George Bjellos MN Woodbury 2024 RHP
Alex Boston MN Stillwater 2024 RHP
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C
Conner Connell MN Luverne 2024 RHP
Kaden Corlett WI Solon Springs 2024 RHP
Jared Cortez MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2024 C
Matthew Cunningham MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 C
JD Dobis MN St Thomas Academy 2024 OF
Josh Donna MN Mahtomedi 2024 SS
Nolan Dumonceaux MN Forest Lake 2024 C
Treyse Eastman SD Dell Rapids 2024 C
Jack Erickson MN Tartan 2024 3B
Linus Fleek MN Prior Lake 2024 C
Dayton Franke MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 1B
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 3B
Chase Gasner MN Rochester Mayo 2024 C
Charles Gearen MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2024 1B
Tyler Guerin MN Mounds View 2024 1B Purdue
Hawken Hedlund MN Eden Prairie 2024 SS
Alex Hendrickson MN Hastings 2024 SS
Jackson Henry SD Dell Rapids 2024 RHP
Ben Jackson MN Apple Valley 2024 3B
Ayden Jensen MN New Ulm 2024 C
Hudson Johnson MN Prior Lake 2024 LHP
Will Johnson MN Minneapolis Southwest 2024 SS
Caleb Koskie MN Benilde-St.Margaret’s 2024 OF Indiana
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP
Riley Leatherman MN Wayzata 2024 RHP North Carolina
Lucas McNellis MN Woodbury 2024 C
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Nathan Motl SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 SS
Daniel Musgjerd MN Minnetonka 2024 LHP
Jake Nordean MN Hopkins 2024 C
Jake Quinn MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 SS
Jake Reigert MN East Ridge 2024 RHP
Drew Rogers MN Mounds View 2024 C Georgia Tech
Brayden Sandmann MN Wayzata 2024 OF
Gunnar Sather MN Mahtomedi 2024 OF
Cal Smith WI Baldwin Woodville 2024 LHP
Sam Stockman MN Elk River 2024 LHP
Connor Strop MN Eagan 2024 RHP
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS
Matthew Totten MN Prior Lake 2024 RHP
Brenden Wendt MN Hopkins 2024 OF
Isaac Wenszell MN Lourdes 2024 OF
Connor Willis MN Maple Grove 2024 OF