PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Darion Alexander MN Minnewaska 2021 SS Bismarck State JC
Andrew Baumgart MN Willmar 2021 LHP North Dakota State
Gavin Bergman MN New Prague 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Austin Bergum MN Forest Lake 2021 OF Iowa Central CC
Drew Berkland MN Wayzata 2022 C Minnesota
Lincoln Berry MN Eagan 2021 2B North Iowa Area CC
Max Bordelon MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF
Kade Bowar MN Burnsville 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
PJ Dahl MN Prior Lake 2022 SS
Korey Dahlberg MN Farmington 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jonah Dawson MN Burnsville 2022 OF
Mason Dean MN Mounds View 2021 SS Texas A&M
Teddy Deters MN Orono 2021 SS Xavier
John DeVore MN Mahtomedi 2021 RHP
Riley Funk MN Chanhassen 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Stephen Golden MN Totino Grace 2021 C Winona State University
Gunnar Goodwin MN Orono 2021 RHP
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C Iowa Central CC
Dustan Green MN Prior Lake 2021 3B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Carter Hanson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 OF Massachusetts-Amherst
Dillon Hanson MN Minnetonka 2021 OF
Carter Hendrickson MN Farmington 2021 OF Xavier
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF Minnesota
Teyghan Hovland MN Austin 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Joshua Hunt MN Big Lake 2021 RHP
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Benjamin Irsfeld MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2022 2B Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jonathan Jones MN Edina 2021 SS
Kole Krier MN Maple Grove 2021 3B St. Cloud State University
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
Drew Lingen MN Rochester John Marshall 2021 C North Iowa Area CC
Brandon Lockhart MN Tartan 2021 SS Augsburg University
Justin Loer MN Lakeville South 2021 LHP Xavier
Joe Longo MN Holy Angels 2021 C Michigan
Luke Loughlin MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Koby McBroome MN Southwest Christian 2021 SS Wagner
Ryan McGie MN Hopkins 2021 1B North Iowa Area CC
Cade McGraw MN Shakopee 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Fritz Meyer MN Minnetonka 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Maddox Mihalakis MN Hopkins 2022 SS Arizona
Miken Miller MN Rogers 2022 C
Riley Miller MN Cannon Falls 2021 LHP Wayne State College (NE)
Cooper Mollet MN Edina 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Jaiden Mollett MN Chaska 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Ethan Navratil MN Albany 2021 3B St. Cloud State University
Jed Nelson MN Lyle 2021 OF
Wes Nelson MN Minneapolis Washburn 2021 RHP Labette CC
Tony Neubeck MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP Missouri
Ben North MN East Ridge 2021 SS Creighton
Kade Peloquin MN Stillwater 2021 OF North Iowa Area CC
Giovanni Ponferrada MN Tartan 2021 RHP
Joey Powers MN Blaine 2022 3B Lindenwood University (MO)
Cole Ranweiler MN New Ulm 2021 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Easton Richter MN Rosemount 2022 SS St. Louis
Alex Ritzer MN Stillwater 2021 SS Kirkwood CC
Will Rogers MN Mounds View 2021 C Arizona State
Ethan Rothbauer WI Bloomer 2021 OF Ellsworth CC
David Salz MN Maple Grove 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jaden Schwantz WI River Falls 2021 OF Winona State University
Aaron Smith MN St. Francis 2022 LHP Quincy University
Ben Taxdahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 RHP Wichita State
William Velgersdyk MN Minnetonka 2021 SS Century JC
Ethan Voss MN Burnsville 2021 RHP Arizona
Ben Vujovich MN Simley 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Myles Wahlquist MN Benilde-St.Margaret's 2021 RHP Mayville State University
Zachary White MN Coon Rapids 2022 C Dakota County Technical JC
Cade Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2022 RHP Dallas Baptist
Connor Wietgrefe MN Prior Lake 2021 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Tyler Wombacher MN Lakeville North 2021 3B Wabash Valley JC
Zachary Zaetta MN Minnetonka 2021 SS North Iowa Area CC
Gavin Zurn MN Stillwater 2021 RHP North Dakota State