PBR Prospect ID- Sioux Falls

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Ades SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2021 3B
Carson Askdal SD Brandon Valley 2022 C Iowa Central CC
Carter Bahrenfuss SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 OF
Ethan Behrend SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2021 C
Jonathan Bloom SD Spearfish 2022 1B William Penn University
Palmer Boyd SD Harrisburg 2024 RHP
Tyler Boyum MN Sioux Falls Washington (SD) 2021 C Northern State University
Glen Carlson IA Hinton 2023 RHP
Conner Connell MN Luverne 2024 RHP
Lucas Crichton SD Harrisburg 2023 LHP
Aspen Dahl SD Madison Central (SD) 2022 SS Mount Marty College
Jacob Ebeling MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2021 RHP Northern State University
Andrew Evenson SD Sioux Falls Washington 2021 1B Dakota Wesleyan University
Tyson Fairbanks IA Akron-Westfield 2022 C
Cole Fuchs MN Rocori 2022 RHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Camden Gadbois MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2021 RHP
Jackson Geerts SD Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2022 RHP
Jake Goble MN Rapid City St. Thomas More (SD) 2021 RHP South Dakota State
Noah Goodroad SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 OF
Garren Heinert MN Sioux Falls Washington (SD) 2021 SS Luther College
Austin Henry SD Dell Rapids (SD) 2022 RHP Wichita State
Ryan Husman SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2023 OF
Chase Johnson MN Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2022 OF
Keegan Johnston SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2023 C
Jordyn Kinzer SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 OF
Taylor Klein SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Tate Kogel SD Harrisburg 2023 RHP
Jamie Legg SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 C
Sander Lien MN Roseville 2022 3B St. Scholastica
Matt Link SD Wagner 2023 SS
Charles Lockwood-Powell SD Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2021 RHP
Oscar Lockwood-Powell SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2022 C
Tyman Long SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 C College of Southern Nevada
Nicholas Lounsbery SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2021 LHP
Chase Mason MN Viborg-Hurley (SD) 2021 OF Nebraska
Riley Miller MN Cannon Falls 2021 LHP Wayne State College (NE)
Patrick Minchow MN Benson 2021 SS Crown College
Bronson Moet SD Sioux Falls Washington 2021 3B Western Technical JC
Sam Mullinix IA Akron-Westfield 2021 1B Briar Cliff University
Gavin Nelson IA Hinton 2022 RHP
Matt Ossenfort FL TBD 2023 LHP Vanderbilt
Brady Petron MN Royalton 2021 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Carter Petron MN Royalton 2021 LHP South Dakota State
Graham Sanders MN Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2021 OF
Maddux Scherer SD Harrisburg 2024 SS
Teegan Schlimgen SD Sioux Falls O'Gorman 2021 C McCook CC
Trey Sejnoha MN Brandon Valley (SD) 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Will Simmons MN Harrisburg (SD) 2022 RHP North Carolina
Gavin Solomon SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2022 C
Ayden Spicer SD Brandon Valley 2022 C Dakota State University
Nate Sprenkle SD Sioux Falls O'Gorman 2021 OF
Gabriel Stahl SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2021 1B
Brooks Stein SD Sioux Falls Washington 2021 OF
Jack Sutton SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 3B Augustana University (SD)
Cael Swanson SD Sioux Falls Washington 2022 LHP
Anthony (AJ) Toulouse MN Marshall 2021 2B Waldorf College
Sean Wahlfeldt SD Belle Fourche 2022 1B Dakota Wesleyan University
Cade Wenninger MN Luverne 2021 LHP Briar Cliff University
Mitchell Willis SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2021 2B
Kai Yungbluth SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Michael Zeman SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2021 SS Century JC