PBR Unsigned Senior Showcase (2022 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nolan Adkisson MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 RHP Dakota Wesleyan University
Ben Anderson MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Adam Beloyed MN White Bear Lake 2022 RHP
Erik Berg MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2022 C
Riley Bersaw MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Bemidji State University
Sutton Bjorgen MN Orono 2022 1B Gustavus Adolphus College
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B Upper Iowa University
Mason Boos MN Duluth Marshall 2022 OF St. Scholastica
Andrew Boyken MN Two Rivers 2022 2B
Matt Brown SD Brandon Valley 2022 SS Augustana University (SD)
Bryce Campbell MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2022 OF Century JC
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Grand View University
Jake Clauson MN Rogers 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Joey Connelly MN Eden Prairie 2022 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Isaac Daley ND Dickinson (ND) 2022 LHP Evangel University
Josh Delange MN Orono 2022 OF St. John's University (MN)
Sam Dennis MN Mayer Lutheran 2022 3B
Blake Eckmann MN Two Rivers 2022 3B
Blake Eiden MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Brayden Ellenberg MN Chanhassen 2022 1B
Winky Estrada MN Litchfield 2022 SS
Jimmy Fafinski MN Providence Academy 2022 OF
Nathaniel Getman MN Eastview 2022 3B
Jesse Goettig MN Aitkin 2022 RHP
Jaden Grefsrud ND West Fargo (ND) 2022 LHP Bismarck State JC
Pierce Gritzmaker MN Woodbury 2022 RHP Winona State University
Connor Hanson MN Rosemount 2022 OF St. Scholastica
Jonah Hanson WI Eau Claire North 2022 C
Zachary Haugen MN Eden Prairie 2022 C Bethany Lutheran College
Matt Haun MN Rochester Century 2022 C
Andrew Howard MN Irondale 2022 3B
Kyle Hrncir MN Farmington 2022 SS Upper Iowa University
Jackson Huiras MN Sleepy Eye 2022 SS Bethany Lutheran College
Thomas Humbert MN Chanhassen 2022 LHP
Graham Jacobson MN Annandale 2022 OF
Landon Janzen MN Aitkin 2022 1B
Diego Jirau MN East Ridge 2022 2B Dakota Wesleyan University
Adam Johaneson MN Princeton 2022 C Wisconsin-Superior
Maddox Johnston MN Chanhassen 2022 C Des Moines Area CC
Connor Jones MN Saint James 2022 RHP Rochester CC & Technical JC
Noah Karschnik MN Wayzata 2022 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Nolan Klocke MN Hayfield 2022 RHP Luther College
Carson Kullhem MN Aitkin 2022 LHP
Sander Lien MN Roseville 2022 3B St. Scholastica
Mason Lorenzen MN Randolph 2022 1B
Wylee Lottman MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2022 C Wisconsin-Superior
Troy Lynch MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Reed Marquardt MN Chisago Lakes 2022 SS St. John's University (MN)
Owen Maze MN Irondale 2022 OF
Carter McQuery MN Waseca 2022 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Matthew Monaghan MN Chanhassen 2022 OF Viterbo University
Aidan Moran MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 C Minnesota-Morris
Nikolai Niemela MN Dassel-Cokato 2022 SS
Michael O'Neill MN Andover 2022 RHP Dordt College
Gabe Olson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Upper Iowa University
Aiden Pardino MN Zimmerman 2022 LHP
Randy Pereyra MN Minneapolis Roosevelt 2022 SS Luther College
Jacob Peterson MN Mound Westonka 2022 1B
Garett Prestholdt MN Woodbury 2022 RHP
Carson Reeve MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2022 LHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Caden Robbins MN Mayer Lutheran 2022 1B Northern State University
Justin Roitman MN Simley 2022 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Brian Roston MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2022 RHP
Cooper Sanders MN East Ridge 2022 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Anthony Sarazin MN Pact Charter School 2022 2B
Charlie Schaefer MN Hopkins 2022 SS
Stevie Schmitt MN Eastview 2022 C Hamline University
William Silton MN Breck 2022 RHP St. Olaf College
Marko Sipila MN Orono 2022 OF Colorado-Colorado Springs
Aaron Skrypek MN Centennial 2022 LHP
Griffin Staahl MN West Fargo (ND) 2022 OF Bismarck State JC
Izyk Strege MN Kittson County Central 2022 SS
Alexander Swenson MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP
Aiden Tobin MN Bethlehem Academy 2022 SS
Reese Tripp MN Red Wing 2022 3B Bemidji State University
Ashton Unzicker MN Annandale 2022 OF
Caleb Vander Plas MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Dom Vogel MN Farmington 2022 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Tyler Von Bank MN Mound Westonka 2022 OF
Jacob Weckop MN Randolph 2022 C Gustavus Adolphus College
Nathan Weckop MN Randolph 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Connor Weed MN Farmington 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Aidan Wilmet MN Irondale 2022 1B
Mason Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Tate Wischnack MN Waconia 2022 SS
Chun-Chih Yang MN Lourdes 2022 C