PBR Unsigned Senior Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Albrecht MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 2B
Jayger Atkinson MN Duluth East 2023 OF
Elijah Baker WI River Falls 2023 C
Parker Behling MN Apple Valley 2023 OF
Carson Blume MN Rosemount 2023 SS
Dylan Braun MN Minnetonka 2023 SS
Cade Bruett MN Delano 2023 OF Minnesota
Nick Brunn MN Concordia Academy 2023 OF
Nicholas Bushlack MN United South Central 2023 SS
Alex Christian MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 C
Charles Cline MN Holy Angels 2023 3B
Eli Condon WI River Falls 2023 RHP
Lucas Crichton SD Harrisburg 2023 LHP
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B
Noah Durand MN Richfield 2023 SS
Quinn Eischens MN Norwood Young America 2023 SS
Kendrick Erickson MN Lakeville South 2023 1B
Chase Flaskey MN Lakeville North 2023 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Riley Forbes MN Lake City 2023 C
Tyler Fox MN Byron 2023 SS
Samuel Franzen MN Concordia Academy 2023 SS
Ryan Friedhoff MN Wayzata 2023 2B
Carter Galante MN Elk River 2023 OF
Hunter Gerber MN Maple Grove 2023 1B
Michael Gerda MN Lakeville South 2023 OF
Joseph Gizzi MN East Ridge 2023 RHP
Trey Gnetz MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 2B
Quinn Goddard MN Wayzata 2023 3B
August Goethals MN Park Center 2023 C
Carter Gunderson MN Hermantown 2023 SS
Jack Huberty MN Woodbury 2023 RF
Fred Huebner MN Anoka 2023 SS
Blake Imhoff MN Proctor 2023 3B
Aiden Jackson MN New Prague 2023 OF
Eli Keirstead MN Burnsville 2023 OF
Nathan Keleher WI Benton 2023 RHP
Sam Kliber MN Maple Grove 2023 SS
Landon Koenig ND May-Port CG 2023 RHP
Jack Koss MN Osseo 2023 2B
Jace Liebl MN Mankato West 2023 1B
Grant Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Nolan Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Leo Matuga MN Totino-Grace 2023 SS
Jack McDonough MN Holy Angels 2023 C
Joey Moeller MN Woodbury 2023 C
Bennet Molva MN Norwood Young America 2023 C
Tyler Olson WI St. Croix Falls 2023 OF
Josh Ortiz MN Concordia Academy 2023 RHP
Braxton Pankake MN Shakopee 2023 1B
Blake Passe MN Wabasha-Kellogg 2023 SS
Dawson Rannow MN Hermantown 2023 LHP
Elijah Rathke WI Eau Claire North 2023 3B
Eli Reeves MN White Bear Lake 2023 3B
Abe Reinitz MN Red Wing 2023 1B
Andrew Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Bryce Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Cruz Runyan MN Hermantown 2023 RHP
Jaren Schwantz WI River Falls 2023 RHP
Lucas Severson WI Osceola 2023 3B
Jack Siedschlag MN Wayzata 2023 C Hamline University
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Sam Thomas MN Robbinsdale Cooper 2023 SS
Nolan Thompson MN Northfield 2023 SS
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Sam Tschida MN Irondale 2023 SS
Alex VanDell MN Stillwater 2023 SS
Isaac Vesta MN Bloomington Jefferson 2023 3B
Ryan Warford MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 OF
Keegan Yohnk WI Bloomer 2023 C