PBR Winter Open- Twin Cities

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jonah Alleckson MN Rochester Mayo 2022 SS
Jack Amundson MN Roseville 2024 OF
Jack Anderson MN Providence Academy 2024 SS
Otto Arlt MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2023 1B
Austin Baker WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS Augsburg University
Keegan Barrett MN Champlin Park 2023 RHP
Alexander Bartholomew MN Minnetonka 2024 RHP
Joe Blink MN East Ridge 2021 2B Northern State University
Caleb Breuer MN Buffalo 2023 SS
Brett Conway MN Bloomington Kennedy 2022 LHP
Jack Dobesh MN Edina 2022 2B St. John's University (MN)
Kaleb Dube MN Hope Academy 2021 OF
Evan Duepner MN Minneapolis Southwest 2024 SS
Blake Eiden MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Gavin Engelbert MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 1B
Ryan Friedhoff MN Wayzata 2023 2B
Dylan Gertken MN Melrose 2021 2B Minnesota State CC
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP
Ben Glad MN Apple Valley 2022 3B Lycoming College
Damon Green MN Eastview 2024 2B
Brett Groebner MN Elk River 2024 SS
Nate Hammerback MN Alexandria 2022 SS Sioux Falls
Devin Hartwig MN East Ridge 2024 RHP
Noah Hensley MN Shakopee 2022 1B
Matt Hinnenkamp MN Farmington 2022 3B Iowa Central CC
Zack Hlinsky MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Tanner Hoemann MN Mounds View 2023 3B
Devin Hornbacher MN Maple Grove 2022 OF
Zachary Jensen MN Prior Lake 2023 C
Will Johnson MN Minneapolis Southwest 2024 SS
Eli Judson MN Eastview 2024 LHP
Matthew Juza WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Rylee Kara MN Osseo 2022 3B
Bailey Kasprowicz MN Forest Lake 2022 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Miles Kay MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP
Carter Klein MN Woodbury 2023 SS
Caleb Koskie MN Benilde-St.Margaret’s 2024 OF Indiana
Kade Lewis MN Sartell 2023 3B Butler
Christian Lindow WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP
Connor Mahoney MN Orono 2022 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Tristan Moore MN Buffalo 2024 RHP
Seth Nelson MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP
Jacob Neutz MN Burnsville 2024 1B
Elias New MN Eagan 2023 SS
Brayden Olson WI Saint Croix Falls 2023 3B Purdue
Gabe Olson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Upper Iowa University
Andrew Orf MN North Branch 2024 3B
Noah Ottmar MN Hopkins 2022 SS
Chase Oxborough MN Champlin Park 2024 SS
Luke Pilot MN Rockford 2023 RHP
Dylan Ploen MN Centennial 2022 2B
Michael Prosch MN Champlin Park 2022 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Andrew Rakow MN Champlin Park 2023 LHP
Rohan Reddekopp MN Eagan 2024 1B
Aaron Reisetter MN Northfield 2024 C
Paul Safranski MN Hopkins 2022 OF Upper Iowa University
Gavyn Schacher MN Minneapolis South 2023 3B
Parker Sinner MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Johnathan Snavely MN Roseville 2024 1B
Carson Spelman MN Farmington 2022 RHP Saint Ambrose University
Drew Stoehr MN Anoka 2021 C
Braden Storts MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Lucas Swart MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Adam Swedahl MN East Ridge 2023 OF
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Shou Veng MN Prior Lake 2024 C
Ezekiel Vestal MN Rogers 2023 RHP
Louis Walker MN Minneapolis Southwest 2024 LHP
Christian Yanez MN Cretin- Derham Hall 2023 2B
Daniel Zang MN Jordan 2022 2B Dakota County Technical JC