PBR Winter Open- Twin Cities

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Maxwell Aug MN Chatfield 2021 SS Iowa Central CC
William Bachman ND Fargo North 2022 C Bismarck State JC
Austin Baker WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS Augsburg University
Seth Berry MN Tartan 2022 LHP
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B Upper Iowa University
Grant Brening MN Prior Lake 2023 SS
Curtis Buckhanan III MN St. Paul Central 2022 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Joseph Cadry MN Tartan 2021 C
Zach Carden MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2020 SS Creighton
Will Couchman MN Edina 2022 SS North Iowa Area CC
Wyatt Doubler MN Osseo 2021 OF
Luke Drexler MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP
Andrew Earp MN Eden Prairie 2020 LHP
Riley Eickhoff MN Stewartville 2022 3B
Elijah Erickson MN Holy Angels 2020 RHP Hamline University
Zachary Fisher WI Rice Lake 2021 SS
Jasper Graham MN Blake School 2021 LHP
Ryan Grise MN St.Francis 2020 OF
Cole Groebner MN Elk River 2021 SS
Alex Grygar MN Home School 2022 RHP
Jake Gueldner MN Washburn 2021 C
Erik Haugland MN Waconia 2021 RHP
Tanner Horton MN Pine Island 2021 2B Hamline University
Jacob Hunt MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2020 SS
Hayden Joynt MN Chanhassen 2021 OF
Matthew Juza WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Austin Kantola MN Dassel-Cokato 2020 C
Eli Keirstead MN Burnsville 2023 OF
Riley Killian MN Chaska 2022 OF
Sam Kluever MN Mound Westonka 2023 RHP
Ean Laird MN Minneapolis Washburn 2021 1B
Griffin Larson MN Edina 2020 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Oliver Leupold MN Edina 2021 3B Gustavus Adolphus College
Kellen Lewis MN Farmington 2021 RHP
Luke Loughlin MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Andrew Maclean MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2023 3B
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Jackson Martin MN Dassel-Cokato 2020 3B Minnesota State CC
Nathan Matiak MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Brendan McKelvey MN Blaine 2020 1B McCook CC
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C
Joey Meurer MN Woodbury 2021 3B Sioux Falls
Hayden Mileski MN Lakeville South 2022 OF Tulane
Wyatt Miller MN Mahtomedi 2021 3B Wartburg College
Michael Nelson MN Rockford 2021 3B
Jacob Niemela MN Dassel-Cokato 2021 3B
Nikolai Niemela MN Dassel-Cokato 2022 SS
Logan Okstad ND Grand Forks Red River 2023 OF
Javan Olmscheid MN Hutchinson 2021 OF St. Scholastica
Kyle Oswald MN Mahtomedi 2021 C
Angelo Pacyga MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF Minnesota-Crookston
Charlie Pederson MN Edina 2022 2B
Nick Pederson MN Edina 2020 2B Concordia College-Moorhead
Noah Pinette MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 SS Luther College
Joey Reinarts MN Totino Grace 2020 OF
Nicholas Renk MN Benilde-St.Margaret 2020 SS St. John's University (MN)
Luke Ricker MN Mahtomedi 2020 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Ethan Rothbauer WI Bloomer 2021 OF Ellsworth CC
Nolan Rowe WI Rice Lake 2021 C Upper Iowa University
Jaden Rustad ND Red River 2023 OF
Stevie Schmitt MN Eastview 2022 C Hamline University
Ryan Seim MN Mounds View 2021 2B
Jackson Simmons WI Bloomer 2021 SS Lawrence University
Lucas Smith WI Menomonie 2022 SS
Elias Stadler MN South Saint Paul 2021 OF
Trey Sybrant MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B Wisconsin-Superior
Nolan Tichy MN Orono 2020 SS Massachusetts-Amherst
Blace Tomberlin MN Greenway 2020 OF
Isaac Wenzel MN Minnetonka 2020 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Luke Wolterstorff MN Richfield 2021 RHP
Patrick Wright MN Coon Rapids 2022 1B
Keegan Yohnk WI Bloomer 2023 C
Jack Zupfer MN Irondale 2021 RHP