Prep Baseball MN State Games (2025 Grads)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ethan Agre | MN | JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | SS | |
Tyler Allshouse | MN | WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR | 2025 | C | |
Joe Anderson | MN | Simley | 2025 | SS | |
Riley Asmus | MN | Morris Area | 2026 | SS | |
Isaac Aud | MN | MOUND WESTONKA | 2025 | RHP | |
Spencer Barta | MN | Roseville | 2026 | C | |
Brady Benson | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | RHP | |
Gus Berger | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 1B | |
Max Berrisford | MN | Duluth Marshall | 2025 | C | University of St. Thomas |
Isaac Beseman | MN | Mounds View | 2025 | SS | |
Patrick Binnebose | MN | Rockford | 2025 | RHP | |
Asher Blaine | MN | FRAZEE SECONDARY | 2025 | RHP | |
Kyle Boutwell | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Boyken | MN | Two Rivers | 2025 | SS | |
Boone Branson | MN | Alexandria | 2025 | C | |
Nick Briden Jr | MN | Holy Family Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Nathan Bridger | MN | Mankato East | 2025 | LHP | |
Blake Bullis | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | RHP | |
Elliott Burnett | MN | Albany Area High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Jack Butterworth | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | RHP | |
Nick Carlson | MN | Champlin Park | 2025 | SS | |
Davon Castro | MN | Cretin Derham Hall | 2025 | C | |
Eli Charney | MN | Blake | 2025 | 2B | |
Jett Collins | ND | West Fargo - Horace | 2026 | SS | |
Zander Coy | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | SS | |
Evan Crandall | MN | Woodbury | 2025 | SS | |
Eli Croatt | MN | HUTCHINSON SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Dagostino | MN | CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 3B | |
Jameson Damato | MN | Mound Westonka | 2025 | SS | |
Cameron Dean | MN | Holy Family | 2025 | OF | |
Adam Deselich | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | OF | |
Drew Dillon | MN | THE BLAKE SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Hudson Dinger | ND | West Fargo Sheyenne | 2026 | 3B | |
Thomas Dittrich | MN | Woodbury High School | 2025 | OF | |
Rowan Dodge | MN | Benilde-St Margarets | 2025 | SS | |
Brody Dushkin | MN | CLOQUET SENIOR | 2025 | C | |
Nate Edelman | MN | Mounds View | 2025 | RHP | |
Benjamin Engele | MN | Tartan | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Estrada | MN | Litchfield | 2025 | 3B | |
Harrison Falk | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2026 | OF | |
Rachon Ferguson-Lewis | MN | BURNSVILLE | 2025 | 1B | |
Colin Fike | MN | Gentry Academy High | 2025 | RHP | |
Cooper Fiskewold | MN | St. Francis | 2025 | SS | |
Watson Fleming | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | SS | |
Dawson Franke | MN | ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | SS | |
Grant Geske | MN | Benilde St Margarets | 2025 | C | |
Jack Gessner | MN | Woodbury | 2025 | LHP | |
Dylan Giglio | MN | East Ridge | 2025 | C | |
Jack Glancey | MN | MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH | 2026 | OF | |
Ezra Griffin | MN | Spring Grove | 2025 | C | |
Jack Grosenick | MN | Two Rivers | 2025 | LHP | |
Matthew Grundtner | MN | Spring Lake Park | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Gwost | MN | Little Falls Community High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Noah Hahn | MN | New Life Academy | 2025 | 3B | University of St. Thomas |
Jamis Halverson | MN | LINCOLN SECONDARY | 2025 | 1B | |
Cade Hamilton | MN | EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 3B | |
James Hansen | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | SS | |
Carson Hart | MN | Mankato East | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Haugen | MN | Esko | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Hawley | MN | Chanhassen | 2025 | 2B | |
Collin Heckman | MN | Burnsville | 2025 | RHP | |
Lincoln Heitkamp | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | C | |
Ryan Hjellming | MN | Cannon Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Owen Hodson | MN | HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | C | |
Charlie Hudrlik | MN | MANKATO WEST SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | OF | |
Drew Huebner | MN | MORRIS AREA SECONDARY | 2025 | RHP | |
Miles Humphreys | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | SS | |
Landon Jasper | MN | South St. Paul | 2025 | C | |
Noah Jensen | MN | MINNEWASKA SECONDARY | 2025 | 1B | |
Isaac Johnson | MN | Osseo | 2025 | OF | |
Nolan Johnson | MN | New London Spicer | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Johnson | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | C | |
Teddy Juaire | MN | Lakeville North | 2025 | RHP | |
Abu Kalokoh | MN | Benilde-St Margaret's | 2025 | RHP | |
Nikhil Kandi | MN | PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Patrick Karlen | MN | Two Rivers | 2026 | C | |
Owen Kelly | MN | Rochester Century | 2025 | RHP | |
Cole Knewtson | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 3B | |
Jaxon Knutson | MN | Andover | 2025 | SS | |
Jayden Knutson | MN | Mankato West | 2025 | OF | |
Gavyn Krzoska | MN | Osseo | 2025 | OF | |
Danny Lachenmayer | MN | Eagan | 2024 | LHP | North Dakota State |
Guy Ladwig | MN | Waconia | 2025 | 2B | |
Reid LaFrenz | MN | Edina | 2025 | C | |
Ben Lang | MN | Orono | 2025 | 2B | |
Joseph Larson | MN | Farmington | 2025 | OF | |
Drew Law | MN | Andover | 2025 | C | |
Elias Leach | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Leisen-Whelan | MN | Benilde St. Margaret's | 2025 | RHP | |
John Lent | SD | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 2025 | RHP | |
Carter Lessard | MN | Elk River | 2025 | 2B | |
AJ Levy | MN | Stillwater | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Lindberg | MN | Southwest Christian | 2025 | C | |
Cole Lindberg | MN | Buffalo | 2025 | RHP | |
Jace Lombardi | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | 3B | |
Brenden Lucas | MN | JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | C | |
Brandon Lunneborg | MN | Eagan | 2026 | C | |
Brendan Mademann | MN | Eagan | 2027 | RHP | |
Tyson Mahady | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | OF | |
Joaquin Majano | MN | TPH Blaine MN | 2025 | RHP | |
Melvin Maldonado | MN | Southwest Christian | 2025 | SS | |
Matthew Marceau | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 2B | |
Isaac Marek | MN | Chanhassen | 2025 | SS | |
Soren Marker | MN | Waconia | 2025 | C | |
Owen Marsolek | MN | Duluth Marshall | 2025 | LHP | Western Kentucky |
Blake Martin | MN | ORONO SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Deandre Mayaka | MN | Benilde-St. Magaret's | 2025 | OF | |
Jack McHugo | MN | OSSEO SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Mitchell | MN | Breck | 2025 | LHP | |
William Mitchell | MN | Eagan | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Moran | MN | St. Louis Park | 2025 | SS | |
Jonah Moulton | MN | Heritage Christian Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Moyers | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | OF | |
Gabe Nathe | MN | Providence Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Nick Nathe | MN | Providence Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Caden Nelson | MN | East Ridge | 2025 | LHP | |
Esau Nelson | MN | Paynesville | 2026 | RHP | |
Nolan Nelson | MN | MInneapolis Washburn | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Nesheim | MN | Chaska | 2025 | RHP | |
Lawson Ness | MN | St. Michael-Albertville | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Newlander | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | LHP | |
Hudson Ohm | MN | ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SENIOR HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Lane Olson | MN | Princeton | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Ortale | MN | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2025 | OF | |
Ryder Peace | MN | Shakopee | 2025 | OF | |
Dain Pechacek | WI | Prescott | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Pelatowski | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | RHP | |
Bryce Peterson | WI | Bangor | 2025 | SS | |
Tim Pietsch | MN | SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | C | |
Trevor Porisch | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | 1B | |
Taylor Roen | MN | North St. Paul | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Runk | MN | Stillwater | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Scanlon | MN | Delano High School | 2025 | RHP | University of St. Thomas |
Ben Schefers | MN | Norwood Young America | 2025 | 1B | |
Karl Schiebe | MN | Hopkins High School, MN | 2025 | 3B | |
Ian Schock | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Carson Schroeder | MN | Shakopee | 2025 | RHP | |
Michael Schulte | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | RHP | |
Wyatt Seelhammer | MN | Simley High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Coltin Smith | MN | Lakeville South | 2025 | C | |
Ben Snider | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | LHP | Southeast Missouri State |
Jaeger Solis | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | C | |
Tyson Stevens | MN | Southland | 2025 | 2B | |
Ford Stoen | MN | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2026 | 1B | |
Noah Sundquist | MN | Cherry | 2025 | RHP | |
Austin Swenson | MN | Southland | 2025 | OF | |
Seth Thompson | MN | Northfield | 2025 | SS | |
Trenton Throolin | MN | Big Lake | 2025 | C | |
Joe Timmerman | MN | Rosemount | 2025 | RHP | |
Grayson Van Nelson | MN | MOUND WESTONKA | 2025 | C | |
Maddex Van Slooten | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | 2B | |
Raul Vaz | MN | Two Rivers High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Zach Vesta | MN | JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | OF | |
Hayden Vucinovich | MN | Bloomington Jefferson | 2025 | RHP | |
Kole Wagner | MN | NEW PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Walker | MN | Lakeville South | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Welke | MN | Plainview Elgin Millville | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Welter | MN | Chaska | 2025 | OF | |
Kellen Westphal | MN | TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Connor Wiese | MN | Owatonna | 2025 | RHP | |
Connor Wihlm | MN | Maple Grove | 2026 | C | |
Jac Wright | MN | St. Thomas Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Spencer Yeamen | MN | Edina | 2025 | RHP | |
Kevin Zollinger | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | 1B |