'18 Fall Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Scott Adams KS Maize 2021 OF
Fletcher Aude KS Paola 2021 3B Nebraska Wesleyan University
Jericho Badwan MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 LHP Central Missouri
Nyle Banks KS Olathe North 2021 SS Southern
Peyton Basler KS Lansing 2021 SS Charleston Southern
Alex Biondo MO Ray-Pec 2022 C
Derek Blackmore MO Rockhurst 2021 1B Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Simon Boese KS McPherson 2022 SS
Lance Bolles MO Kearney 2021 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
William Brant KS Shawnee Mission East 2021 C
Zachary Brink KS Olathe Northwest 2021 1B Hutchinson CC
Ryan Carolan MO Vianney 2021 OF Quincy University
Mitchael Casement KS Maize 2021 C Sterling College
Riley Clancy MO St. John Vianney 2021 OF St. Louis CC
Joshua Darrenkamp KS Maize South 2022 OF Highland CC (KS)
Griffin Edds KS Bishop Miege 2021 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Will Finke MO West Platte 2021 C
Tyler Gerety KS Nemaha Central 2021 SS Kansas
Chayse Gruber KS Great Bend 2022 2B Neosho County CC
Connor Hines MO Westminster Christian Academy 2021 C
Matthew Hornbeck KS St. James Academy 2021 OF Newberry College
Dillon Houk MO Liberty North 2022 C
Brady Kaplan KS Blue Valley Northwest 2021 C McPhereson College
Matt Lancaster KS Blue Valley West 2022 C
Andrew Loeffelman MO SLUH 2021 C Rockhurst University
Cameron Loyd MO Hallsville 2021 RHP Johnson County CC
Weston Madden KS Desoto 2021 RHP Central Missouri
Nikolas Madrid MO Staley 2021 SS
Carsen Malan KS Blue Valley West 2021 C
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B Indian Hills CC
Walker Mann MO Lee's Summit West 2021 3B John Wood CC
Jake Markert MO Fort Zumwalt South 2021 OF Washburn University of Topeka
Jake McClure KS Gardner-Edgerton 2022 SS Johnson County CC
Corey McCready KS Blue Valley Northwest 2021 OF Ottawa University
Noble Oxford MO Rockhurst 2021 OF Culver-Stockton College
Quentin Platt MO Liberty North 2021 2B Coffeyville CC
Nate Pokorney AZ Basha 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Bradley Poletis KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Aidan Polter KS Seaman 2022 SS Barton CC
Lucas Pringle KS Mill Valley 2021 C Neosho County CC
TJ Racherbaumer MO Hermann 2021 C Emporia State University
Ethan Reinert KS Blue Valley 2021 SS Doane University
Matt Riekhof MO Park Hill South 2021 3B Nebraska Wesleyan University
Jackson Russell MO Belton 2022 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Cody Sanderson OK Edmond Memorial 2021 SS
Jonah Sarabia MO Tolton Catholic 2022 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Jake Sawyer KS Blue Valley West 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Dylan Scott KS Gardner-Edgerton 2021 SS Ottawa University
Malik Smith MO Whitfield 2021 SS
Ethan Straight MO Staley 2021 1B
Taylor Warren MO Blue Springs 2021 2B John Wood CC
Jace Wentling KS Thomas More Prep-Marian 2022 C
Langston Williams MO Francis Howell Central 2021 1B
Adam Young KS Olathe South 2021 RHP