2017 Underclass Games (Invite Only) **FULL*

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Arbuckle MO Webster Groves 2019 OF Missouri University of Science and Technology
Tyler Bastunas MO Timberland 2019 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Colin Bergmann MO CBC 2019 3B St. Louis
Tyler Blum MO Valle Catholic 2019 SS Illinois College
Brady Boyer MO Ste. Genevieve 2019 OF
Sam Brady MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP Kansas
Braxton Bragg MO Liberty 2019 1B Nebraska
Braden Burcham MO Timberland 2019 RHP
Luke Burk MO Galena 2019 SS Neosho County CC
Tristan Camp MO Montgomery County 2019 RHP Arkansas State
Nathan Chester MO Liberty North 2020 2B Missouri
Cade Clemons MO Lee's Summit West 2019 2B Wichita State
Sammy Cooper MO Lees Summit West 2020 RHP Notre Dame
Brock Daniels MO Vianney 2021 SS Oklahoma
Justin Dietiker MO Timberland 2019 OF
Jackson Dixon MO Park Hill South 2019 C
Derrick Evers MO Tolton Catholic 2019 OF Rockhurst University
Will Fricker MO Park Hill South 2020 OF Missouri
Glen Gammill MO Platte County 2019 RHP
Tommy Geders MO Vianney 2019 OF
Jesse George MO Lee's Summit 2020 OF
Jake Grauberger MO Lees Summit West 2019 OF Johnson County CC
Nathan Gray MO Liberty 2019 2B
Zachry Hanlan MO St Joe Central 2019 OF Missouri Western State University
Jake Hansen MO Marquette 2019 SS
Griffin Henry MO Lee's Summit West 2020 SS
Stone Hewlett MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP Kansas
Hunter Hiett MO Cape Girardeau Central 2020 C Southeast Missouri State
Chase Hill MO Kansas City Christian 2020 3B
Chase Hoeber MO Liberty-Wentzville 2019 RHP Parkland College
Ryan Hoshaw MO Francis Howell Central 2021 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Brett Howes MO Lee's Summit North 2019 OF Missouri Western State University
Evan Howse MO Francis Howell 2019 RHP John A. Logan JC
Benjamin Jones MO Liberty 2020 OF Northwest Missouri State
Grant Jones MO Joplin 2019 SS Fort Scott CC
Tavian Josenberger MO Park Hill 2020 SS Kansas
Corbin Kamradt MO Liberty North 2020 RHP Central Missouri
Anthony Klein MO Parkway Central 2020 RHP Southeast Missouri State
John Kramer MO Lafayette 2021 OF Mississippi
Dylan Lankford MO Lee's Summit North 2019 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Christian Little MO CBC 2021 RHP Vanderbilt
Alex Logusch MO De Smet Jesuit 2020 SS Indiana
Joseph Louis MO Vianney 2020 LHP
Auston Luna MO Dora 2021 OF Three Rivers CC
Bryson Luna MO Dora 2021 C
Mason Luna MO Dora 2021 SS
Maxwell Luna MO Vianney 2020 OF
Drew Mackie MO Liberty 2019 OF Texas Tech
Jacob McCauley MO Vianney 2020 OF
Jack McCormick MO St. Dominic 2019 OF Iowa Western CC
Shea McGahan MO Lindbergh 2021 C Missouri
Zach McKinnis MO Kickapoo 2021 RHP Missouri
Jake Miller MO Vianney 2020 LHP
Drew Mize MO Fort Zumwalt West 2019 SS St. Charles CC
Joey Moorkamp MO Lafayette 2020 RHP
Kamron Morriss MO Blair Oaks 2020 C William Woods University
Garrett Payne MO Francis Howell 2019 C
Logan Payne MO DeSmet Jesuit 2019 OF
Lucas Payne MO DeSmet Jesuit 2019 C
Teddy Phelan MO Chaminade 2019 1B
Zack Ploch MO Timberland 2020 RHP
Jacob Poletis MO Rockhurst 2019 RHP Missouri Western State University
Kolten Poorman MO N. St. Francois Co. 2019 3B Three Rivers CC
Brady Prewitt MO Raytown South 2019 C Iowa Western CC
Garrett Rice MO Willard 2020 3B Missouri
Brandon Ryan KS Olathe South 2019 RHP Butler CC
Preston Salazar MO Kirkwood 2019 RHP St. Louis CC
Ethan Schmitt MO Valley Park 2020 RHP Jefferson JC
Jack Schmitt MO Lafayette 2019 OF
Mark Shallenberger MO St. Louis Priory 2019 1B Evansville
Danny Sheehan MO Chaminade 2019 SS
Chad Silvey MO Farmington 2019 C
Marcus Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2019 OF Michigan
John Stallcup MO Webster Groves 2019 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Nicholas Stiebler MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2020 OF
Drew Stine MO Lafayette 2020 OF
Collin Sutton MO Winfield 2019 OF
Robby Taul IL Alton 2019 SS John A. Logan JC
Mason Whiteside MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 2B
Shane Wilhelm IL Columbia 2019 RHP Missouri
Tyler Worley MO Liberty North 2020 RHP
Gabe Worthington MO Hannibal 2019 SS
Carter Young MO Lee's Summit West 2019 OF Central Missouri