2018 Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joshua Alexander MO Eureka 2020 1B
Jack Anderson MO Oakville 2021 3B
Gideon Antle MO Licking 2020 OF Jefferson JC
Drew Baughman MO Christian Brothers College 2021 OF Quincy University
Jackson Beaman MO Lincoln 2020 SS Missouri
Carter Bither MO Springfield Catholic 2020 SS Lindenwood University (MO)
Brant Bowers MO Rock Bridge 2020 OF
William Brant KS Shawnee Mission East 2021 C
Kyle Brown MO Hickman 2020 RHP Parkland College
Sam Bryan MO Kirkwood 2021 RHP Missouri
Daniel Burns MO Vianney 2020 RHP Illinois College
Lucas Burress MO Plaza Heights Christian 2020 RHP Hannibal-LaGrange College
Sammy Cooper MO Lees Summit West 2020 RHP Notre Dame
Cylis Cox IL Rochester 2021 LHP Central Florida
Brock Daniels MO Vianney 2021 SS Oklahoma
Jacob Davis MO Northeast RIV-Cairo 2020 LHP
Zach Dillman MO Lee's Summit West 2020 C Missouri State
Brayden Eftink MO Notre Dame Regional 2020 OF Jefferson JC
Jake Evans MO Park Hill 2020 OF
Tyler Gilmore MO Parkway West 2020 SS DePauw University
Matthew Haley MO Rockwood Summit 2021 RHP Parkland College
Dawson Hanner MO Poplar Bluff 2020 2B
Jackson Henfling MO Kennett 2020 C Three Rivers CC
Hunter Hiett MO Cape Girardeau Central 2020 C Southeast Missouri State
Cade Hohl MO SLUH 2020 SS Purdue
Ryan Hoshaw MO Francis Howell Central 2021 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Camren Huber MO Park Hill South 2020 LHP
Dylan Hufft MO Park Hill South 2021 SS Kansas State
Konner Hutchings MO Liberty-Wentzville 2021 SS
Michael Infranca MO Blue Springs 2021 LHP Washburn University of Topeka
Tyson James MO Webster Groves 2020 RHP Iowa
Carter Jensen MO Park Hill 2021 C Louisiana State
Austin Jerger MO Northwest 2021 1B John A. Logan JC
Benjamin Jones MO Liberty 2020 OF Northwest Missouri State
Corbin Kamradt MO Liberty North 2020 RHP Central Missouri
Zachary Kempfer IL Nashville Community 2021 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Hudson Leach MO Oak Park 2020 RHP Creighton
Eric Loomis MO CBC 2020 RHP Missouri State
Josh Lorenz MO Lindbergh 2021 OF
Tanner Lukitsch MO Francis Howell North 2020 3B
Caleb Mabe MO Union 2020 1B St. Charles CC
Jake Markert MO Fort Zumwalt South 2021 OF Washburn University of Topeka
Corey McCready KS Blue Valley Northwest 2021 OF Ottawa University
Shea McGahan MO Lindbergh 2021 C Missouri
Zach McKinnis MO Kickapoo 2021 RHP Missouri
Jack Minkler MO Ladue 2021 OF
Tommy Mohan MO Parkway West 2020 C McKendree University
Aaron Moss MO Lindbergh 2021 C Indiana State
Spencer Nivens MO Rock Bridge 2020 SS Missouri State
Ryan Palumbo MO Rockwood Summit 2020 RHP John A. Logan JC
AJ Perkins MO Waynesville 2020 C Crowder JC
TJ Racherbaumer MO Hermann 2021 C Emporia State University
Anthony Ramirez MO Lees Summit West 2020 SS
Troy Reynolds MO Lebanon 2020 RHP Lake Land JC
Brady Rhoden MO Lees Summit West 2021 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Teague Robertson MO Hickman 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Mason Rogers MO Grain Valley 2020 OF Maple Woods JC
Trent Rueckert MO Platte County 2020 OF Missouri Western State University
Bryce Ruiz MO Francis Howell North 2020 2B
Clayton Schneider MO Rock Bridge 2020 LHP
Jeremy Schork MO Rockwood Summit 2020 C Purdue
Luke Smith MO Parkway South 2021 SS Lindenwood University (MO)
Auggie Viles MO Rockhurst 2021 C Chandler-Gilbert CC
Devin Ward MO Vianney 2020 OF Marshall
Taylor Warren MO Blue Springs 2021 2B John Wood CC
Bryce Wear MO Fox 2020 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Carson Webb MO Poplar Bluff 2020 OF Three Rivers CC
Mason Whiteside MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 2B
Parker Wright MO Rock Bridge 2020 RHP Missouri
Preston Wright IL Mascoutah 2021 OF Walters State CC