Area Code ID Series: Kansas City

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Alveti AR Harding Academy 2022 C Connors State JC
Jordan Austin MO Blue Springs South 2022 OF Missouri
Joseph Banda CA Fremont Christian 2024 RHP
Corbin Bassham KS Olathe South 2022 3B Missouri State
Camden Bates OK Washington 2023 SS Tennessee
Seth Benes MO Liberty-Wentzville 2023 RHP
Kaden Bethel KS Goddard 2023 1B
Beau Blankenship KS Andover Central 2023 LHP
Cerron Bryant KS Lincoln Prep 2022 OF
Cole Chace MO Blue Springs South 2023 C Indiana State
Norman Davis KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 C
Kenton Deverman MO Fort Zumwalt West 2023 LHP Evansville
Andersen Dotolo OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF
Jackson Downing MO Liberty North 2023 RHP Arkansas State
Manny Dunn KS Summer Academy 2025 2B
Isaiah Evans KS Lincoln Prep 2023 SS
Daniel Flier MO CBC 2022 OF Jefferson JC
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Ethan Guerra KS Olathe South 2022 SS Biola University
Landry Hamm TX Ridge Point 2023 SS
Brandon Hill MO Lee's Summit North 2025 C
Solomon Holmes MO The Barstow School 2023 SS
Jack Holubowski MO Marquette 2023 3B Missouri
Braden Horn KS Derby 2023 C
Kellen Jackson MO Raytown 2022 SS
Kevin Jackson MO Raytown 2022 SS
Kameron Jaso KS Maize 2023 SS
Jeffrey Johnson KS Lincoln Prep 2022 OF
Devin Jones NE Millard West 2022 OF Creighton
Kuyper Kendall KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 SS Washburn University of Topeka
Hayden Lewis NE Yutan 2022 OF Nebraska
Tyson Lewis NE Yutan 2024 SS
Chris Mancinas KS Summer Academy 2024 SS
Levi Martin KS Olathe South 2022 OF Flagler College
Jack Mosh MO St. Pius X 2022 SS Missouri
Jack Niedringhaus MO MICDS 2022 LHP
Kaden Peer MO Christian Brothers College 2023 SS Missouri
Cade Perkins KS Manhattan 2022 LHP Cowley County CC
Elliott Peterson NE Creighton Prep 2022 C Southeast CC
Rohan Putz KS Bishop Miege 2023 OF Kansas State
Ayden Robinson-Wayne MO CBC 2022 SS Missouri Southern
Ayden Rogers MO Francis Howell 2023 C
Grant Rutkowski MO Mill Valley 2023 LHP
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Garrett Smith KS Olathe South 2022 C
Langston Smith MO Bishop Dubourg 2019 OF
Markus Smith KS Lincoln Prep 2023 2B
Easton Swofford AR Southside Bee Branch 2022 SS Arkansas
Cooper Tabor KS Andover Central 2023 SS
Jesse Tisdell OK Choctaw 2022 OF Johnson County CC
Drew Veatch KS El Dorado 2023 SS
Jabari Walker KS Allen Village School 2022 SS
Jack Weakland KS Bishop Carroll 2023 RHP
Colton Wemhoff MO Rockhurst 2023 OF Kansas
Ty Wisdom MO Liberty North 2023 2B Kansas
Kaden Wright OK Bixby 2022 RHP Seminole State JC