Class of 2018 Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Derek Abeln MO Hickman 2018 OF Johnson County CC
Brett Baker MO Blue Springs South 2018 C Iowa Central CC
Davis Bloom KS Blue Valley Southwest 2018 LHP
Jarrett Bowman KS Derby 2018 LHP
Peyton Brown KS Frontenac 2018 C
Ben Buchinger MO Liberty 2018 C Friends University
Reese Carmona KS Lawrence 2018 C
Brayden Carr KS Mill Valley 2018 SS
Nicholas Chomyak KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2018 OF
Talon Claussen KS Manhattan 2018 RHP
Jackson Dierenfeldt MO Staley 2018 SS Drury University
Ryan Dix KS Salina Central 2018 C
Josh Flack KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2018 RHP Neosho County CC
Kurt Golubski KS Paola 2018 3B Independence CC
Tyler Halstead KS Riley County 2018 OF Cowley County CC
Brody Hanna KS Maize South 2018 2B Pratt CC
Will Heller MO Blue Springs South 2018 3B
Nathan Hungate KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2018 RHP Neosho County CC
Connor Jeffers KS Burlington 2018 C Neosho County CC
Trevor Jones KS Olathe Northwest 2018 RHP
Ryan Koval KS Olathe South 2018 OF Wichita State
Trent (TJ) Ladner KS Manhattan 2018 SS
Gabriel Lopez KS Shawnee Mission South 2018 OF Baker University
Alexander Lovin MO Hickman 2018 SS North Central Missouri JC
Dalton Mall KS Shawnee Mission East 2018 RHP Iowa Western CC
Maxwell Milligan KS Olathe Northwest 2018 RHP
Joshua Mitchell KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2018 SS Hutchinson CC
Will Morris KS Mill Valley 2018 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Connor Nekola KS Mill Valley 2018 OF
Brayden Paxton KS Derby 2018 1B
Jacob Peterson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2018 3B
Kade Peterson MO Warrensburg 2018 SS
Shon Plack MO Raytown 2015 2B
Colten Richardson KS Valley Center 2018 C Southwestern College
Blake Ripp KS St. James Academy 2018 RHP George Washington
David Robinson KS Bishop Miege 2018 2B
Cory Roshau Jr. KS St James Academy 2018 RHP
Zac Salyers MO Kickapoo 2018 OF Three Rivers CC
Matthew Schrick KS Atchison 2018 OF
Cody Seals OK Ponca City 2018 3B Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Anthony Slaughter KS DeSoto 2018 C
Logan Steenstra MO Liberty 2018 SS Cowley County CC
Andrew Sumner KS Mill Valley 2018 RHP
Connor Thomson KS Olathe North 2018 3B
Treven Veltman KS Wichita West 2018 C Pratt CC
Brady Walker KS Olathe Northwest 2018 LHP Central Arkansas
Kyle Weber MO Marshall 2018 SS
Dylan Williams KS Blue Valley 2018 RHP
Josh Zellak MO Liberty 2018 C Central Methodist College
Austin Zellers KS Andover Central 2018 1B