Founders Club Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Reece Adams MO Ava 2023 C
Malachi Antle MO Licking 2023 C State Fair CC
Ethan Arnold AR Bentonville 2022 3B Benedictine College (KS)
Kaevin Bentley MO Cabool 2021 C
Blythe Blakey MO Logan Rogersville 2022 3B State Fair CC
Blayne Blevins MO Reeds Spring 2022 1B
Lane Boswell MO Strafford 2022 C
Mason Brewer MO Republic 2022 RHP
Jude Burch MO Glendale 2021 RHP
Tyler Burks MO Republic 2022 1B Moberly Community College
Cooper Buvid MO Ozark 2023 C
Landon Clark MO Hillcrest 2021 SS
Asher Cooper MO Battlefield Christian 2022 2B
Cooper Crouch MO Webb City 2022 RHP
Cy Darnell MO Webb City 2023 SS
Kaylor Darnell MO Webb City 2023 RHP
Mason Denning MO Strafford 2022 SS
Caden Elsik AR Farmington 2022 SS State Fair CC
Ryan Epperson MO Republic 2022 3B
Rylan Evans MO Nixa 2023 1B
Jack Gardner MO Liberty North 2022 3B Hutchinson CC
Daniel Geiss MO Monett 2022 RHP
Garin Geitz MO Fair Grove 2023 RHP
Luke Goforth MO Bolivar 2022 LHP Fort Scott CC
Avery Grant MO Hillcrest 2021 OF Jefferson JC
Landon Grigg AR Bentonville West 2022 OF Crowder JC
Michael Grizzell MO Nixa 2021 3B
Sutton Hanks MO Ozark 2022 OF Columbia College
Josh Harryman MO Joplin 2021 RHP Three Rivers CC
Dalton Hayes MO Republic 2023 OF
Mason Hayes MO Republic 2022 SS
Evan Helton MO Strafford 2022 RHP State Fair CC
Rhett Hendricks MO Kickapoo 2021 OF Johnson County CC
Colton Highfill MO Hope 2021 SS
Landon Holland MO Nixa 2023 C
Brayden Howell MO Parkview 2022 3B
Reed Jensen MO Kickapoo 2022 1B Allen Community College
Brady Johnson MO Miller 2023 C
Carson Johnson MO Carl Junction 2021 SS
Zachary Kearney Doyle MO Branson 2021 1B
Kolton Kennon AR Bentonville West 2023 LHP
Caimon Kufahl MO Glendale 2022 SS St. Louis CC
Jake Leeker MO Gainesville 2022 SS
Cole Leonhart MO Springfield Catholic 2022 2B
Carter Lewis MO Glendale 2023 1B
Hadan Madewell MO Early 2022 SS
Elijah Mayfield MO Home School 2022 OF
Ace McWatters MO Republic 2022 3B
Clay Palen MO Logan Rogersville 2022 2B Missouri Baptist University
Kieper Pate AR Bentonville 2022 OF San Jacinto JC
Ben Peterson MO Strafford 2022 3B
Jeremy Rader MO Springfield Catholic 2021 SS Missouri State
Landon Richards MO Hollister 2021 OF Johnson County CC
Zach Richards MO Ava 2022 SS
Cameron Robertson MO Galena 2022 RHP Neosho County CC
Michael Rohlman MO Strafford 2021 RHP
Jackson Rovig MO Marshfield 2023 C
Holden Sabor MO Ozark 2021 SS State Fair CC
Zac Sohosky AR Bentonville 2022 LHP Rhodes College
Luke Stamps AR Bentonville 2022 RHP Missouri State
Zack Stewart MO Lebanon 2022 3B Missouri State
Logan Strunk MO Warsaw 2021 LHP
Brayton Tangora MO Nixa 2023 LHP
Carson Taylor MO Republic 2023 SS
Landon Taylor MO Fair Grove 2023 C
Logan Taylor MO Logan-Rogersville 2023 OF
Torin Trent MO Logan-Rogersville 2023 SS
Ethan Turner MO Kickapoo 2023 OF
Lane Tyson MO New Convenant 2022 RHP Benedictine University (AZ)
Trenton Viviano MO Parkview 2021 RHP
Parker Wehner MO Lebanon 2023 C
Payton Wehner MO Lebanon 2023 RHP
Alex Widman MO Greenwood Lab 2022 3B
Noah Wilkinson MO Kickapoo 2022 C Fort Scott CC
Carson Willis AR Bentonville West 2023 C
Ashton Yarbough AR Bentonville West 2022 RHP