Liam Atkinson |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carson Bauer |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cole Becker |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2026 |
3B |
|
Austin Borries |
IL |
Teutopolis |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jake Brettschneider |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Will Brinkmeier |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt East |
2027 |
C |
|
Colin Campbell |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Connor Casella |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
C |
|
Jack Coppedge |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chase Cradick |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Creek |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Blake Ditmeyer |
MO |
Orchard Farm High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Anthony Eberlin |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2026 |
RHP |
Texas Christian |
Austin Edwards |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brayden Enslow |
IL |
Gillespie |
2026 |
OF |
|
Adler Flinn |
MO |
Jackson |
2026 |
3B |
|
Landon Fricker |
IL |
Hardin County |
2024 |
SS |
|
Carson Hailstone |
IL |
Gillespie |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cruz Harris |
MO |
Howell |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Kyle Hogan |
MO |
St. Louis Priory |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bryant Horstmeier |
MO |
Palmyra |
2027 |
SS |
|
Dylan Jantz |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carson Kilcullin |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2027 |
OF |
|
Tyler Kmetz |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Dawson Lancaster |
IL |
Gillespie |
2026 |
SS |
|
Liam Linhares |
MO |
SLUH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Sam McCollum |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chase Milburn |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Montgomery |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carson Nix |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Nolan |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Dominic Pandolfo |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt East |
2027 |
C |
|
Drew Parsons |
MO |
Jackson |
2026 |
C |
|
Garrett Patterson |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2026 |
3B |
|
Anderson Pinto |
MO |
Timberland |
2027 |
SS |
|
Collin Porter |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Matt Reynolds |
IL |
Collinsville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cain Routt |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Parker Runge |
MO |
Timberland High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Blake Schiller |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jamison Shrum |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Chase Spurgeon |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gage Trendley |
IL |
Metro East Lutheran |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carson Twellman |
MO |
Troy Buchanan High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gavin Warnhoff |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2026 |
2B |
|
Kaleb Weber |
IL |
O'Fallon |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Colton Wolff |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt North High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Michael Wolff |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Braxton Yates |
IL |
Triad |
2026 |
2B |
|