Midland Bandits Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alexander Adekunle MO Fort Zumwalt South 2025 C
Sam Alles MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 OF
Quinten Bauman MO St. Louis Priory 2024 1B
Isaac Boss MO Westminster Christian 2024 RHP
Dylan Clark MO Fort Zumwalt North 2023 1B
Grayson Coleman MO Francis Howell 2024 C
Carter Cox MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 LHP
Nate Crews MO Holt 2024 2B
Colin Doniff MO Liberty 2023 C
Caleb Evans MO Holt 2025 C
Jaymeson Forest MO Gateway Legacy Christian Academy 2026 3B
Nathan Friedrich MO Pattonville 2025 SS
Will Gailey MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 OF
Ryan Gilot MO Christian 2024 SS
Tyler Godat MO Ft. Zumwalt South 2024 2B
Noah Gramling MO Saint Charles West 2024 LHP
Carter Griffin MO Holt 2024 SS
Jack Guinn MO Francis Howell 2024 OF
Luke Hewlett MO Francis Howell North 2024 C
Cameron Huddleston MO Fort Zumwalt North 2023 2B
William Jackson MO Hazelwood West 2025 3B
Nathan Kiewiet MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP
Kaden Kinsler MO Elsberry 2023 OF
Aleksander Kirov MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP
Benjamin Kolb MO Wentzville Holt 2024 1B
Brenden LaBeau MO Fort Zumwalt South 2025 C
Barrett Lohman MO Fort Zumwalt North 2022 RHP
Camden Lohman MO Fort Zumwalt North 2025 RHP
Ryan Luntz MO Francis Howell 2025 SS
Dylan Lyons MO Oakville 2026 SS
David MacLachlan MO Lutheran 2024 RHP
Levi McCullough MO De Soto 2026 C
Mason Mitchell MO Francis Howell North 2024 RHP
Philip Peltes MO Duchesne 2023 RHP
Aidan Pettit MO Holt 2025 LHP
Sean Phillips MO Elsberry 2024 RHP
Jackson Podmore MO Pattonville 2023 C
AJ Powers MO Westminster 2024 LHP
Neil Quirk MO St. Louis Priory 2024 RHP
Nathan Reed MO Home School 2025 SS
Owen Reinsch MO St. Dominic 2024 C
Jacob Reynolds MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 2B
Aiden Rosch MO Parkway Central 2026 RHP
Ethan Rubbelke MO DeSmet Jesuit 2025 OF
Roman Russell MO St. Louis University 2025 RHP
Anthony Schlottner MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 RHP
Brayden Schnurbusch MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Brock Slinkard MO Francis Howell Central 2023 RHP
Todd Smith MO St. Dominic 2025 3B
Seungmin Song MO Parkway Central 2024 C
Blake Stewart MO Oakville 2024 1B
Skyler Stock MO Principia 2023 C
Brad Stumpf MO Timberland 2024 LHP
Carson Sutton MO Timberland 2024 OF
Jacksen Tankersley MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 RHP
Colton Thomas MO Christian Brothers College 2023 RHP
Calder Vitale MO Holt 2025 C
Cohen Waldren MO Liberty 2024 OF
Josh Whiteside MO Fort Zumwalt North 2023 OF
Jesse Wilmes MO Troy Buchanan 2025 3B
gavin Wright MO Warrenton 2023 C