MOKAN Junior Future Games Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP
Christian Bobzin MO St. Paul Lutheran 2024 RHP Missouri
Gavin Bradley MO Eureka 2024 C
Josh Breninger KS Mill Valley 2024 LF
Hudson Byrd KS Blue Valley 2024 RHP
Cameron Carter KS Olathe West 2024 OF Arkansas
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 3B
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Landon Christiansen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 OF
Jack Cornell KS Olathe East 2025 C
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Justin De La Rosa KS Olathe Northwest 2024 OF
Jackson De Lautour MO Blue Springs South 2024 SS
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
Ajay Ford MO Blue Springs South 2024 CF
Ethan Hampton KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2025 OF
Davion Harris KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Elijah Helberg MO Kearney 2025 RHP
Jackson Helberg MO Kearney 2024 C
Cru Huenfeld KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Sage Huffman KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C
Bo Jonas MO Liberty North 2024 C Oklahoma
Alec Kanakares KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Cole Kreisel MO Warrensburg 2024 SS
Reid Kreutziger KS Olathe South 2024 SS
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS
Benny LaBella KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 1B
Michael Leardi MO Rockhurst 2024 SS
Grant Madrid MO Staley 2025 SS
Michael Mange MO St. Pius X 2025 RHP
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South 2024 3B
Gavin Miller MO Staley 2025 2B
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Jack Millman KS De Soto 2024 RHP
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Wichita State
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 RHP
Beau Neuburger MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Austin O'Gorman KS Olathe South 2024 SS
Blake OBrien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Drake Odneal MO Smithville 2025 CF
Mason Pangborn KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Emmitt Peters KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 3B
Cooper Peterson KS Osawatomie 2024 LHP
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty 2025 OF
Grant Redd MO St Pius X 2024 OF
Jaden Reddell MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 OF
Peyton Roper MO Blue Springs South 2024 2B
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF
Nick Sawyer KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Colton Sims KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 3B
Drew Snyder KS Mill Valley 2024 C
Trey Snyder MO Liberty North 2024 SS Tennessee
Isaac Stanley KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 2B
Tanner Warner MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Devin Wassmann MO Platte County 2024 CF Wichita State
Patrick White KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS