Naturals Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Abernathy MO St. Mary's 2024 1B
Scotty Aper MO Northwest 2023 1B
Braxton Bahr MO Rolla 2025 3B
Steven Baudendistel MO St. Louis University 2025 SS
Logan Baumann MO Vianney 2026 SS
Will Becker MO Seckman 2023 C
Connor Bellanger MO Windsor 2026 RHP
Luke Bennett MO Eureka 2025 OF
Louie Berra MO St. John Vianney 2024 LHP
Grant Blair MO Lutheran South 2025 3B
Alex Bohl MO Lafayette 2025 RHP
Blane Branscum MO Rockwood Summit 2025 C
Joe Callas MO Webster Groves 2024 SS
Carson Cosby MO Chaminade 2025 C
Hunter Cunningham MO Westminster Christian 2024 LHP
Crossen Curtis IL Waterloo 2023 C
Ray Dattoli MO St. Mary's 2025 SS
Connor Day MO Seckman Senior 2025 C
Travis Delahunty MO Lindbergh 2024 OF
Josh Dluhy IL Waterloo 2022 SS
Nathan Eichhorn MO Lutheran South 2025 C
Ian Funk MO Eureka 2022 C State Fair CC
Barrett Gall MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2025 OF
Liam Greil MO Northwest 2022 C William Jewell College
Carson Hawkins MO Northwest R1 2023 C
Andrew Hazelton MO Vianney 2024 OF
Cameron Howard MO Oakville 2023 1B
Shota Ishiyama MO Webster Groves 2025 2B
William Keithley MO Eureka 2025 SS
Brody Landgraf IL Columbia 2026 1B
Tristan Loehr MO Westminster Christian 2025 RHP
Braden Loesekam MO Fox 2023 RHP
Carter Loesekam MO Fox 2024 RHP
Connar Lucas MO Hillsboro 2027 C
Logan Lydon MO St. John Vianney 2023 LHP
Colton Marty MO Oakville Senior 2025 1B
Aiden Masidonski IL Columbia 2024 LHP
Brady Mathews IL Columbia 2024 LHP
Adam Mete MO Oakville Sr 2025 2B
Oren Miller MO Rockwood Summit 2026 C
Owen Mundy MO Oakville 2025 C
Maxwell Neuschwander MO Northwest 2023 OF
Trenton Peterson MO Lindbergh 2024 OF
Nate Phillips IL Waterloo 2024 RHP
Caleb Pickens MO Oakville Senior 2025 2B
Tyler Pinkley MO Pattonville 2023 SS
Michael Politte MO Lindbergh 2024 SS
Max Powell MO Fox 2025 RHP
Mason Riggs IL Waterloo 2025 2B
Jack Schlechte MO Seckman 2025 C
Mitchell Schleeper MO Northwest 2023 RHP Jefferson JC
Clay Scott MO Windsor C-1 Imperial 2023 1B
Aidan Sensel IL Waterloo 2025 RHP
Dillon Slinkard MO Lutheran South 2023 3B
Logan Slinkard MO Lutheran South 2023 3B
Samuel Smith MO Vianney 2026 OF
Luke Steiner MO Lindbergh 2025 RHP
Isaac Taylor MO MICDS 2025 1B
Christopher Wilhelm MO Webster Groves 2025 RHP
Drake Wittenbrink IL Columbia 2023 1B
Sam Wyrick MO Helias Catholic 2024 2B
Aiden Zehnle MO Oakville 2026 LHP