2020 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Fall)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Steven Barbosa NY North Rockland 2024 SS
Kody Best NY Wallkill 2024 RHP
Ryan Bilka NY CBA-Albany 2022 OF Wagner
Matt Boffalo NY Pine Bush 2024 SS
Ben Brolin NY Horace Greeley 2024 3B
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Marc Cancelliere Jr NY Pine Bush 2024 RHP
Anthony Caputo NY Walter Panas 2021 OF Concordia College (NY)
Nick Caputo NY Walter Panas 2025 3B
Bennett Cohen NY CBA-Albany 2022 C College of Saint Rose
Daniel Collins Jr. NY Spackenkill 2024 OF
Giovanni Conte NY Colonie Central 2023 RHP Connecticut
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP Hofstra
Charlie Dispenza NY Pleasantville 2023 2B
Austin Droge NY Warwick Valley 2024 SS
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2024 OF
Ethan Elmes PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF Arcadia University
Josh Foglia NY Shaker 2021 OF Hudson Valley CC
Spencer Freer NY Wallkill 2024 C
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 OF
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP Mansfield University
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Rafael Gonzalez NY Minisink Valley 2022 RHP
JJ Hood PA Wyoming Area 2022 RHP Connecticut
Tony Humphrey NY Walter Panas 2023 OF Boston College
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Jake Kelleher PA Wyoming Area 2022 C East Tennessee State
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Andrew Kramer NY Ballston Spa 2022 RHP Lock Haven University
Cameron Krugel PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF Ursinus College
Nolan Kutney PA Montoursville 2022 2B Pittsburgh
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Joseph Lanza NY Yorktown 2023 C
William Lent NY Pleasantville 2023 3B Castleton State College
Nick Mahar NY Guilderland 2022 SS Brockport State
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Leon Marrano III NY White Plains 2022 C
Angel Martinez NJ Camden County Technical 2022 OF Southern New Hampshire University
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP Lycoming College
Thomas Maxwell NY Goshen 2023 C
Corey May PA Delaware Valley 2022 C Mitchell College
Coleman McCain PA Blue Ridge 2022 2B Marywood University
Dante McClinchey NY Rhinebeck 2022 RHP
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP Siena
Kevin McKeon NY Mahopac 2021 C
Sean Michael NY Minisink Valley 2022 LHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
James Monica NY Horace Greeley 2023 OF
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
Jack Nugent NY Lakeland 2023 OF
Robert Nugent NY Lakeland 2023 1B
Dylan O'Malley NY Briarcliff 2023 LHP
Nick Pappas NY Carmel 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Jason Portella NY Lakeland 2022 C Brockport State
Matthew Pryluck NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 2B
Joseph Reich NY Pleasantville 2023 RHP
Armando Ricci NY Shaker 2021 RHP Siena
Gianni Ricci NY La Salle Institute 2024 RHP
Joseph Rodrigues NY Warwick 2023 C
Casen Sandri PA Our Lady Of Lourdes 2022 2B Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Tyler Senft CT Greenwich 2023 RHP
Cole Shuler PA Williamsport 2024 OF
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Prep 2024 C
Reno Spagnoli NJ Columbia 2024 RHP
Jacob Stevens PA Wyoming Valley West 2025 OF
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Connor Sullivan CT Westhill 2022 C Wesleyan University
Jack Taylor NY Pine Bush 2022 SS
Tyler Thorpe NY Pine Bush 2023 1B
Owen Tillinghast NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Daniel Trojahn NY Pine Bush 2023 OF
Nicholas Vega NY Trinity Pawling 2022 OF New Jersey Tech
Cole Vida PA Abington Heights 2022 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Chris Walsh PA North Pocono 2023 SS Monmouth
Michael Weed NY Pine Bush 2023 3B
Sam Weiner NY Croton-Harmon 2023 LHP
Kyle West NY James I. O'Neill 2022 C
John Porter Wilsey NY Albany Acadamy 2022 C