2020 Northeast Open (NY Session)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matthew Arnold NY Ballston Spa 2023 C
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B St. Peters
Kevin Blum NY Clarkstown South 2022 RHP Roger Williams University
Jonathon Bohlman NY Rocky Point 2024 3B
Owen Butler NY Tuckahoe 2022 3B
Nicholas Cirillo NY Clarkstown South 2022 SS
Jack Clifford NY Newburgh Free Academy 2021 C Russell Sage College
Michael Colonnello NJ Sayreville 2023 OF
Mason Compton NY Carmel 2021 C
Dominick Coniglio NY St John the Baptist 2024 C
Peter Coquillette NY Bronxville 2022 RHP
Malachi Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 SS
Taiowa Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 C
Patrick Costin NY Millbrook Prep 2024 C
Aiden Coughlan NY Stepinac 2023 SS
Chris Diaz NY Millbrook Prep 2023 OF Tulane
John DInnocenzo NY North Salem 2022 3B SUNY-New Paltz
Shane Finch NY Walter Panas 2021 C
Thomas Fiordaliso NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2022 SS
Eduardo Francisco NY All Hallows 2022 3B John Jay College
Benjamin Gilbert NY Guilderland 2021 RHP
Jack Hart NY Horace Mann School 2021 3B
Aidan Holmes NY Yorktown 2022 3B
Andrew Holub NY Bronxville 2022 3B Tulane
Christian Jerez NY Holy Cross 2023 3B
Orlando Justo NY Ardsley 2023 2B
Joseph Koch NY Mahopac 2023 OF
Logan Kral NY Clarkstown North 2022 2B
Elijah Lazio NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 SS Presbyterian
Argenis Lopez Valentin GA Rabun Gap 2024 1B
Joshua Luo NY Columbia Grammar-Prep 2023 SS
Anthony Manzi NY Newburgh Free Academy 2022 C Alfred State College
Melvin B. Matias NJ Montclair 2022 SS Ramapo College
Jake Merz NJ Saint Joseph Regional 2024 C
Kevin Minaya NY Bay Shore 2021 2B
Dariel Osoria NY James Monroe 2022 3B Wilmington University (DE)
Nick Pappas NY Carmel 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Dominic Payan PA Pleasant Valley 2022 SS Virginia Wesleyan University
Antonio Pena NY Bishop Loughlin 2021 SS Dominican College (NY)
CJ Picone NY Kellenberg 2021 C
Ezra Pole NY Rocky Point 2022 3B
Emanuel Ramos FL A3 Academy 2023 RHP
Frank Raneri NY Fordham Prep 2021 OF
Brendan Reid NY St. Francis 2022 RHP
Cayden Robertson PA Williamsport Area 2024 RHP
Lewis Rodriguez GA Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 2023 OF
Ethan Rosa NY P27 Academy 2024 1B
Thomas Rosario NY Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 2021 LHP
Brandon Rosenberger NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2022 3B
Nicholas Scura NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP
Christian Shala NY Newburgh Free Academy 2021 OF Mount St. Mary College
John Stewart NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Jacek Strain NY Shenendehowa 2021 C Plattsburgh State University of New York
James Syracuse PA Pleasant Valley 2022 3B
Ronny Taveras NY Salesian 2021 2B
Jeff Tripodi NY Fox Lane 2022 1B
Jeff Tripodi NY Fox Lane 2022 1B
Dylan Wolfson NY All Hallows 2022 OF