2020 NY Unsigned Senior Night

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Alagna NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2021 SS
Michael Ascanio NY Byram Hills 2021 LHP Plattsburgh State University of New York
Nicholas Balcom NY Camden 2021 RHP Finger Lakes CC
Elias Barcacel NY All Hallows 2021 3B
Blake Bastos NY Mineola 2021 C
Ethan Behnke NY Victor 2021 2B
Johan Benitez NY Kingsbridge International 2021 OF Sullivan County CC
Richard Bonomolo NY Elite Squad Academy 2022 OF Wabash Valley JC
Connor Bowman NY Orchard Park 2021 1B
Christian Brown NY Victor 2021 3B SUNY-Fredonia
Robert Caeners NY Webutuck 2021 RHP Ulster County CC
Keenan Calenzo NY Eastridge 2021 SS
Dylan Cappello NY Windsor 2021 2B
Spencer Carnival NY East Syracuse Minoa 2021 SS Roger Williams University
Alex Casarella NY Fox Lane 2021 RHP Fordham
Jack Clifford NY Newburgh Free Academy 2021 C Russell Sage College
Mark Conroy NY Canisius 2021 C
Matthew Coon NY Elmira 2021 C Niagara County CC
Adam Coppins NY Lewiston Porter 2021 RHP Westminster College
Jacob Crystal NY Cicero North Syracuse 2021 LHP Le Moyne College
Ryan Eddington NY Stepinac 2021 C
Gabriel Fellows NY Union Endicott 2021 SS Sullivan County CC
Kolby Finch NY Greene 2021 RHP Corning CC
Benjamin Gilbert NY Guilderland 2021 RHP
Gialdri Gomez NY Elitesquad Prep 2022 OF Seminole State College of Florida
Josh Gorham NY Baldwinsville 2021 RHP SUNY - Cobleskill
Jeffrey Gutierrez NY Cardinal Hayes 2021 SS
Shane Heinemann NY John Jay-East Fishkill 2021 OF
Aiden Jasenski NY Schalmont 2021 SS
Tommy Kreider NY Clarkstown South 2021 2B SUNY-New Paltz
Jack Laughlin NY Walter Panas 2021 RHP SUNY - Cobleskill
Anthony Limeri NY Baldwinsville 2021 OF
Ryan Lynch NY Canisius 2021 RHP
James Mancini NJ Ocean City 2021 SS
Joey Mancuso NY Eastchester 2021 C
Michael Manganiello NY Archbishop Stepinac 2021 C Dominican College (NY)
Sean Mannion NY Monroe-Woodbury 2021 C
Mario Marsillo NY St. Joseph By The Sea 2021 RHP
Jayden McMillan CT Loomis Chaffee 2021 1B
Kyle McNeff NY Columbia 2021 C Wheaton College (MA)
Pierce Mehigan NY Victor 2021 LHP
Victor Mejia NY Eastchester 2021 RHP
Anthony Miller NY Lewiston Porter 2021 SS
Daniel Morse NY Port Jervis 2021 C Russell Sage College
Terence Mulvey NY Citius Prep 2022 OF
Paul O'Sullivan NY Fordham Prep 2021 RHP
Nathan Owens NY Waterville 2021 1B
Channing Owens II NY Aquinas Institute 2021 OF
Ryne Rametta MA Tewksbury Memorial 2021 C Husson College
Frank Raneri NY Fordham Prep 2021 OF
Jovani Reynoso NY HS for Construction 2021 C Sullivan County CC
PJ Rossetti NY Somers 2021 SS
Donevan Rotmans NY Gates Chili 2021 C
Alejandro Samayoa NY John Jay-Cross River 2021 C
Nicholas Scattareggia NY Shaker 2021 C
Griffin Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2021 SS
Charles Sim NY Williamsville South 2021 3B
Jacek Strain NY Shenendehowa 2021 C Plattsburgh State University of New York
Kenneth Svitak NY Baldwinsville 2021 OF D'Youville College
Caleb Taylor NY Johnson City 2021 C
Hunter Tellerman NY Smithtown East 2021 OF
Hunter Umstead NY Starpoint 2021 3B
Luke Van Splunder NY Williamsville South 2021 OF
Shane Waldron NY North Salem 2021 OF
Caleb Walker NY Deposit 2021 SS
Adam Wein NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 C
Timothy Wozny NY The Stony Brook School 2021 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Ben Zimmerman CT Avon Old Farms 2022 OF Kenyon College