2020 Team Crush Scout Day (2023-2024)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Acree NY Hastings 2025 RHP
Jack Amann NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP
Alexander Anderson NY Roosevelt 2024 C
Justin Barad NY Byram Hills 2023 OF
Jordan Baskind NY Byram Hills 2023 SS
Edwin Betances NY Iona Prep 2024 SS
Michael Brown NY Archbishop Stepinac 2024 OF
David Burd NY Briarcliff Manor 2023 RHP
Peter Canale NY Fordham Prep 2023 OF
Manuel Carreras CT Wooster School 2024 3B
Patrick Carroll NY Iona Prep 2023 2B
Joaquin Cavallito NY Iona Prep 2024 C
Christopher Cavanaugh NY Iona Prep 2023 RHP
Tommy Chesnut NY Scarsdale 2023 RHP
Marco Citro NY Harrison 2024 C
James Colacicco NY Tuckahoe 2024 3B
William Daly NY Eastchester 2024 RHP
Korey DeBeer NY Croton-Harmon 2024 2B
John DeStefano NY Iona Prep 2023 RHP
Anthony Engongoro NY Iona Prep 2023 3B
Alex Esteverena NY Pelham Memorial 2023 LHP
Billy Fallon NY Rye Country Day 2024 OF
Nicholas Gallello NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
Harley Goodner NY Rye 2024 SS
Raffaele Greco NY Fordham Prep 2023 SS
Shepherd Griffiths NY Rye 2024 RHP
Marius Haughton NY St Raymond's 2024 OF
Robert Hefner NY Annunciation 2024 OF
Ted Heraty NY Bronxville 2023 RHP
Henry Kagan NY Pelham 2024 RHP
Connor Kenny NY Bronxville 2024 C
Jordan Kraut NY Mamaroneck 2023 C
Marcel Kulik NY Iona Prep 2024 SS
Nathaniel Lam NY Eastchester 2023 OF Northeastern
Brian Levine NY Horace Greeley 2024 2B
Christopher Lockwood NY Bronxville 2023 RHP
Eric Mangelsdorf NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP
Joseph Marano NY Archbishop Stepinac 2023 3B
Michael Marano NY Stepinac 2023 1B
Daniel McCrink NY St. Raymond 2023 SS
Ryan McGovern NY Pelham Memorial 2024 SS
Joey Ravikoff NY Fieldston 2024 C
Lorenzo Rogliano NY Iona Prep 2023 OF
Harrison Ruback NY Scarsdale 2023 RHP
Nick Russo NY Iona Prep 2023 SS
Edwin Sanchez VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 OF
Edwin Sanchez NY Iona Prep 2023 LHP
Francesco Squillante NY Iona Prep 2025 SS
Richard Stevens NY Iona Prep 2023 OF
Jared Summer NY Harrison 2023 RHP
Eli Tannenbaum NY Mamaroneck 2023 SS
Jason Ugalde NY Eastchester 2024 SS
Wes Ulrich NY Scarsdale 2024 LHP
Joseph Valvano NY Iona Prep 2025 2B
Patrick Vasilescu NY Scarsdale 2023 SS
Cooper Winburn NY Pelham Memorial 2023 RHP
Attilio Zavaglia NY Fordham Prep 2024 OF