2021 Long Island Elite Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alexander Adipietro NY Mepham 2024 OF
Erick Aguilera NY Freeport 2022 C
Caleb Aurelien NY St. Anthony's 2023 OF
Jack Baker NY Locust Valley 2023 1B
Michael Balnis NY Hicksville 2022 LHP Cazenovia College
Daniel Bondi NY Calhoun 2022 RHP
Jakob Bretstein NY Paul D. Schreiber 2024 SS
Gavin Butler NY North Shore 2023 OF
Ryan Carroll NY Kellenberg 2023 RHP
Brian Chin NY Sanford H Calhoun 2022 RHP Wentworth Institute of Technology
Marco Clara NY Syosset 2022 3B Manhattanville College
Matt Connolly Jr. NY Chaminade 2023 RHP
Sean Costello NY Seaford 2023 RHP Pace University
Liam Daly NY North Babylon 2022 1B SUNY-Purchase
Ryan Degnan NY Carey 2022 RHP Pace University
Kaolis Delacruz NY Division Avenue 2024 3B
Joshua DeLuccia NY W.T. Clarke 2023 RHP
Jordan DeMarco NY MacArthur 2024 C
Anthony Dichiara NY Plainedge 2023 C
Tyler Diez NY Division Avenue 2024 SS
Dylan Duffy NY Saint John's Prep 2022 2B
Ryan Farrell NY Paul D. Schreiber 2024 C
Colin Favata NY Syosset 2022 OF Dean College
Vincent Favata NY Syosset 2024 OF
Michael Feldman NY East Meadow 2023 3B
Joseph Gambino NY Hicksville 2023 3B
Daniel Garibaldi NY Chaminade 2023 C
Vinny Giambona NY Island Trees 2022 SS Queens College
Ryan Glupe NY Kellenberg 2022 RHP
Gavin Goss NY North Shore 2022 C
Vincent Gregorio NY East Meadow 2022 RHP
Maddox Grippaldi NY Bethpage 2023 OF
Kevin Hargrave NY Syosset 2023 OF
Dylan Hodgson NY Floral Park 2022 OF
Ricky Jimenez NY MacArthur 2022 1B
Kieran Kehoe NY Mepham 2024 1B
Michael Knapp NY Division Avenue 2022 RHP Molloy College
Daniel Kollmeier NY Holy Trinity 2023 2B
Justin Kollmeier NY Holy Trinity 2023 LHP
Nicholas Kostulias NY Mineola 2023 C
Kyle Kozlowski NY Holy Trinity 2023 1B
Zachary LaCalamita NY Holy Trinity 2022 SS
Enrique Lebron NY Grand Street Campus 2023 LHP
Andrew Lenneberg NY Jericho 2022 OF
Ryan Levine NY Syosset 2024 RHP
Frank Loverde NY Plainedge 2022 C
Delvin Maisonet NY Glen Cove 2022 OF Dean College
Thomas McMichael NY Saint Dominicís 2024 RHP
Ryan McQuade NY Hicksville 2023 OF
Joseph Meyer NY Island Trees 2023 RHP
Brooks Montalbano NY Sanford H. Calhoun 2022 OF SUNY-Purchase
Tyler Mulligan NY Northport 2023 RHP
Conor Mylett NY Mepham 2024 C
Christopher Naronis NY Floral Park Memorial 2022 RHP Queens College
Daniel ODonnell NY East Islip 2022 RHP
Kevin Oliver NY Northport 2023 2B
Nicholas Petrelli NY Division Avenue 2024 2B
Jonathan Picard NY Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK 2023 1B
Nico Quiroz NY Holy Trinity 2023 OF
James Reilly NY East Meadow 2022 OF Western Connecticut State University
Justin Rindner NY WT Clarke 2022 C Farmingdale State College
Colin Rosen NY Syosset 2023 RHP
Michael Roy NY Division 2024 1B
Ryan Sharkey NY Kellenberg Memorial 2023 3B
James Sill NY Division Avenue 2023 1B
Andrew Sinclair NY Holy Trinity 2024 OF
Dylan Sofarelli NY Northport 2024 OF
James Strobel NY Mineola 2023 OF
John Sullivan NY Chaminade 2023 RHP
Nicholas Sullivan NY Division 2024 RHP
Jack Taggart NY Division Avenue 2022 RHP Manhattanville College
Jeremy Taggart NY Division Avenue 2022 C Hudson Valley CC
Justin Tighe NY Mineola 2023 2B
Sadier Vicioso NY Holy Trinity 2022 LHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Nicholas Wayte NY Queens Metropolitan 2022 3B
Sean Welsh NY WT Clarke 2022 SS Molloy College
Parker Workman NY Paul D. Schreiber 2024 RHP
Demetrios Zirogiannis NY Division Ave 2024 OF