2021 NYS Games (Session 1)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Abbadessa NY Union-Endicott 2022 RHP Connecticut
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Kevin Acosta NY Holy Cross 2023 C
Chris Ahle NY Clarkstown South 2023 1B
Alex Ahlstrom NY Dunkirk 2022 OF Finger Lakes CC
Caden Albright NY Cortland 2025 SS
Matthew Alduino NY Yorktown 2022 LHP Quinnipiac
Nicholas Alvernaz NY Horseheads 2022 LHP
Ryan Annunziato NY Massapequa 2022 RHP
Anthony Armenia NY Connetquot 2023 2B
Caleb Aurelien NY St. Anthony's 2023 OF
Braden Axelson NY Iroquois 2023 SS
Ryan Bailey NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP Army
Nolan Barcomb NY Horseheads 2023 LHP
Ryan Bates NY Shaker 2022 RHP Siena
Will Baumann NY CBA-Albany 2022 1B Plattsburgh State University of New York
Ty Beeman NY Waverly 2023 C
Daniel Bello NY Valley Central 2023 3B
Aidan Bergholc NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 3B
Liam Blair NY Oneonta 2022 OF Plymouth State University
Matthew Blair NY Iroquois 2022 OF Plattsburgh State University of New York
Kyle Blake NY Columbia 2023 OF
James Bolton NY Webster Thomas 2022 C SUNY-Cortland
Isaac Brozon NY Southern Cayuga 2025 SS
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP
Conor Burns NY Bethpage 2022 OF Ithaca College
Ryan Cahaly NY Scarsdale 2022 C
Matthew Canizares NY Monsignor McClancy 2022 OF Houston
Theo Canning NY Fieldston 2022 RHP Kenyon College
Joseph Carello NY Clarkstown North 2022 OF
Adam Carlson NY Catskill 2022 RHP
Casey Carroll NY CBA-Albany 2022 RHP
Ryan Carroll NY Kellenberg 2023 RHP
Collin Casey NY Marlboro 2022 C College of Saint Rose
Tyler Castrataro NY Mahopac 2024 SS
Bobby Cavalier NY Elmira 2024 OF
Brian Chin NY Sanford H Calhoun 2022 RHP Wentworth Institute of Technology
Alex Chrisman NY Horseheads 2022 SS Elmira College
William Chu NY Paul D Schreiber 2022 RHP SUNY Maritime
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP Niagara
Bennett Cohen NY CBA-Albany 2022 C College of Saint Rose
Joey Cohen NY HAFTR 2023 OF
Braden Collazo PA Lebanon 2022 LHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Daniel Collins Jr. NY Spackenkill 2024 OF
Ethan Conrad NY Saugerties 2022 1B Marist
Giovanni Conte NY Colonie Central 2023 RHP Connecticut
Thomas Contrata NY Vestal 2022 OF
Elias Conway NY Columbia 2023 LHP William & Mary
Sean Costello NY Seaford 2023 RHP
Spencer Cotugno NY Amsterdam 2023 C
Aiden Coughlan NY Stepinac 2023 SS
Jacob Crantz NY Kingston 2022 SS St. John Fisher College
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP
Gavin Damico NY Canisius 2022 C
Ryan Degnan NY Carey 2022 RHP Pace University
Tanner DeGrazia NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 SS Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Bryce DeGroat NY Wallkill 2022 SS Eastern Connecticut State University
Tyler Della Mura NY Fordham Prep 2022 SS SUNY-Purchase
Charlie DeRizzo NY CBA-Albany 2022 OF
Derek DeSanto NY Lasalle Institute 2024 RHP
Evan Dieter NY Kingston 2022 OF St. Bonaventure
Kevin Dillon PA Notre Dame East Stroudsburg 2022 RHP Goldey-Beacom
John DInnocenzo NY North Salem 2022 3B SUNY-New Paltz
Connor Dong NY Hunter College 2023 SS
Christopher Downes NY Bethpage 2022 C
Dylan Drazka NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
Dylan Duffy NY Saint John's Prep 2022 2B
Landen Duprey NY Peru 2024 1B
Derek Duval NY Fonda-Fultonville 2022 RHP Post University
Max Dydynski NY Tioga 2023 C
Mitchell Earle NY Homer 2024 RHP
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2024 OF
Oscar Ehmann NY WiIliamsville North 2022 OF
Scott Ennist Jr. NY FDR 2022 OF Chestnut Hill College
Sean Evangelista NY Citius Prep Academy 2022 OF Felician College
Tucker Fenton NY Maple Grove 2022 RHP
David Fields NY Niskayuna 2023 RHP
Chris Finocchario NY Palmyra-Macedon 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Chase Fogg NY Warwick 2023 2B
Vincent Fraterrigo NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 RHP
Ethan Fulton NY Trumansburg 2022 OF St. John Fisher College
Michael Furst NY Oceanside 2023 3B
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 OF
Andrew Gennaro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Vinny Giambona NY Island Trees 2022 SS Queens College
Nick Giardino NY W.T. Clarke 2022 SS Misericordia University
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP Mansfield University
Ryan Glupe NY Kellenberg 2022 RHP
Kolongi Goins NY FDR 2022 OF Mercy College
Rafael Gonzalez NY Minisink Valley 2022 RHP
Christopher Gooding NY Collegiate School 2022 C
Gavin Goss NY North Shore 2022 C
Robert Gregory NY Bayside 2022 OF SUNY-New Paltz
Gunnar Grethen-McLaughlin NY Ichabod Crane 2022 C Oberlin College
Armani Guzman GA Rabun Gap-Nacoohee 2023 SS West Virginia
Andrew Hammer NY John Jay Cross River 2022 RHP Curry College
Liam Haywood NY Trinity-Pawling School 2023 C
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS
Jack Hellerer NY Mepham 2022 C
Antonio Hicks NY CBA - Albany 2022 OF
Christopher Hoalcraft NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2022 3B St. Bonaventure
Dylan Hodgson NY Floral Park 2022 OF
Michael Iannacchino NY Stepinac 2024 LHP
Da'mon Jackson NY Elmira 2023 OF
Dan Jackson NY Arlington 2022 SS SUNY-Cortland
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Nick Jacoby NY Yorktown 2022 2B SUNY-Oneonta
Ethan Jaquette NY Bronxville 2023 SS
Peyton Jemison NY Monroe Woodbury 2023 3B
Ryan Johnston NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP
Ryan Johnston NY Chaminade 2022 2B SUNY-Cortland
Noah Joly NY Saratoga Springs 2022 C Stevenson University
Nicolas Jos NY Shenendehowa 2022 RHP Johns Hopkins University
Joseph Karpierz NY Shaker 2022 SS Xavier
Lukas Kelly NY Webster Schroeder 2022 CF
Brody Keneston NY Ballston Spa 2022 C Le Moyne College
Richard Kershow NY Northport 2022 C Hood College
Drew Kindlon NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP
Daniel King NY Grand St. Campus 2022 3B
Cameron Kingsley NY Fairport 2022 RHP
Kevin Klein Jr. NY Oceanside 2022 OF Siena
Ryan Klementowski NY West Genesee 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Joseph Koch NY Mahopac 2023 OF
Nathan Kolodziejski NY Ballston Spa 2022 RHP
Brian Kotalik NY New Paltz 2022 RHP
Kyle Kozlowski NY Holy Trinity 2023 1B
Andrew Kramer NY Ballston Spa 2022 RHP Lock Haven University
Harry Leipold NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 OF Maine
Brody Liddy NY Horseheads 2023 OF
Peter Link NY Trinity-Pawling 2023 1B Sacred Heart
Eli Livingston NY Corcoran 2022 SS SUNY-New Paltz
Anthony Loia NY Arlington 2022 OF SUNY-Oneonta
Roy Longarzo Jr NY Valley Stream Central 2022 SS
Colin Lynch NY Guilderland 2022 1B
Thomas Lynch NY Canisius 2022 SS SUNY-Cortland
Zack Mackey NY Shaker 2022 3B Anna Maria College
Michael F Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Nick Mahar NY Guilderland 2022 SS Brockport State
Colin Maloney NY Shenendehowa 2022 SS Rhode Island
Anthony Manzi NY Newburgh Free Academy 2022 C Alfred State College
Joey Marchese NY Shoreham-Wading River 2022 OF SUNY - Cobleskill
Jack Margiloff NY Rye 2022 OF Bates College
Luke Marino CT Salisbury 2023 LHP
Jadin Marku NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 OF
Noah Marshall NY Amsterdam 2022 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Bryce Mashanic NY Elmira 2024 RHP
Robert James Mason NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2022 3B Clarkson University
Luke Matta PA Shenandoah Valley 2022 RHP Villanova
Brendan McCann NY Kellenberg Memorial 2022 LHP Pace University
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP Siena
Michael Meyers NY Tuckahoe 2022 RHP Shenandoah University
Caleb Miller NY Westmoreland 2022 C Union College (NY)
Kaden Miller NY Clarkstown North 2024 1B
James Moore CT Brunswick School 2023 C
Kaleb Morgan NY Red Hook 2022 1B Mount St. Mary College
Drew Munn NY Cold Spring Harbor 2022 RHP Central Connecticut State
Aidan Murphy NY Corcoran 2022 C Alfred State College
Mathew Murtagh NY Saugerties 2022 SS St. Thomas Aquinas College
Luke Nascimento NY Iona Prep 2023 C Bucknell
Zachary O'Connell NY Peru 2023 2B
Seamus OConnor NY Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy 2023 LHP
Lucas Orlovitz NY John Jay-Cross River 2022 3B Ithaca College
Andrew Ortiz NY St. Raymond's 2022 SS College of Mount St. Vincent
Javian Ovalles NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP
Jaime C. Padilla NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 C Shenandoah University
Michael Palmer NY Elmira 2024 1B
Nicholas Parrillo NY East Islip 2022 LHP SUNY-Cortland
Xander Payne NY Medina 2022 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Gabriel Perez NJ Bergenfield 2024 OF
Ethan Perry NY Tioga 2024 SS
AJ Petraitis NY Kings Park 2022 RHP Le Moyne College
Ryan Pittz NY Shenendehowa 2022 RHP Albany
Nicholas Plue NY Guilderland 2022 3B Manhattan
Aaron Portes NY Salesian 2022 OF
Ryan Pritchet NY Arlington 2022 RHP
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 3B Niagara County CC
Ralphie Pulitano NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 3B
Nico Quiroz NY Holy Trinity 2023 OF
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Brendan Reid NY St. Francis 2022 RHP
Patrick Reyes NY Plainedge 2022 OF SUNY-Purchase
Jason Rodriguez NY Valhalla 2023 C
Nate Rodriguez NY Saratoga Springs 2022 3B Ithaca College
Lucas Rojas NY Salesian 2024 3B
Dominick Russ NY Horseheads 2024 SS
Michael Russo NY John Jay 2022 C
Thomas Russo NY Royalton-Hartland 2023 3B
Grayson Saltzer NY Corning Painted Post 2022 1B Molloy College
Andrew Santa Barbara NY Ballston Spa 2022 C
Ty Santabarbara NY Guilderland 2022 RHP Albany
Bryan Santana NY Citius Prep 2023 2B
Jesus Sarda NY Colonie 2022 3B Dominican College (NY)
Scott Scherrer NY Skaneateles 2023 RHP
Andrew Schraa NY Schalmont 2024 RHP
Frankie Sebastiano NY St. Edmund Preparatory 2022 C Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Eric Servellon NY Arlington 2023 RHP West Virginia
Gregory Shaw III NY Cornwall 2022 3B Manhattan
James Sill NY Division Avenue 2023 1B
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Preparatory 2024 C
Thomas Skrobe NY Fordham Prep 2023 RHP Holy Cross
Jackson Smith AZ Hamilton 2022 LHP
Sebastian Soto NY St. Raymond's 2022 C
Reno Spagnoli NY Warwick Valley 2024 RHP
Zack Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Connor Springer NY Irondequoit 2022 C
Max Stanger NY St. Joseph Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP Washington & Jefferson College
Kyle Stober NY Trinity Pawling 2022 2B Manhattan
Ryan Surhoff NY Rye 2022 3B
Luke Szepek NY CBA - Albany 2023 C West Virginia
Kenneth Taveras NY Kellenberg 2022 SS
Zander Teator NY Saratoga Springs 2022 SS Babson College
Matt Thorsen NY Chatham 2023 SS Northeastern
Michael Tiseo NY St. Francis Prep 2022 3B St. Peters
Christian Tortorici NY Schalmont 2022 C Houghton College
Gianni Toscano NY Liverpool 2023 C
Cole Traudt NY Guilderland 2022 OF Brockport State
Jeff Tripodi NY Fox Lane 2022 1B
Kavan Tuttle NY Monroe Woodbury 2022 3B
Ryan VanDeWater NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2022 RHP Connecticut
Myles Vazquez NY Grand Street Campus 2022 1B Dominican College (NY)
Jeremiah Vega NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2022 2B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Nicholas Vega NY Trinity Pawling 2022 OF New Jersey Tech
Sadier Vicioso NY Holy Trinity 2022 LHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Timothy Virtudes NY Fordham Prep 2023 LHP
Tyler Vivacqua NY Liverpool 2024 SS
Michael Wandell NY Newark Valley 2022 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Tanner Warren NY Central Valley Academy 2023 SS
Dean Welch NY Baldwinsville 2022 SS
John Wells NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 2022 SS
Shane Wetherington NY Duanesburg 2023 3B
Owen White NY Monroe-Woodbury 2022 1B
Ellis Windheim NY Iona Prep 2023 3B
Derek Woods NY Rye 2022 RHP Colby College
Brian Zweigbaum NY Holy Trinity 2023 C