2021 Preseason All-State - Last Chance (Upstate)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Ahlstrom NY Dunkirk 2022 OF Finger Lakes CC
Nicholas Alvernaz NY Horseheads 2022 LHP
Luca Beals NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP
Aidan Blincoe NY Liverpool 2023 RHP
Noah Brooks NY Palmyra-Macedon 2023 C
Kyle Brown NY Scotia-Glenville 2022 OF Felician College
Brady Buttice NY Afton 2022 OF
Jacob Campbell NY Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 C
Ariel Castro Jr FL Reborn Christian Academy 2024 SS
Kyle Caudill NY Ithaca 2022 OF
Perry Chetney NY CW Baker 2022 C Cayuga Community College
Luca Ciaramitaro NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 1B Siena
Jobe Congdon NY Maine-Endwell 2023 OF
Elias Conway NY Columbia 2023 LHP Delaware
Jackson Cook NY Horseheads 2023 C
Jacob Detlefsen NY Berne-Knox-Westerlo 2022 2B Cazenovia College
Thomas DiFranco NY Penfield 2022 RHP Clarkson University
Pete Dunham NY Bishop Ludden 2022 RHP Hobart College
Ian Goodness NY Palmyra-Macedon 2023 RHP
Paul Goodness NY Palmyra-Macedon 2022 OF Finger Lakes CC
Naim Greenberg-Nielsen NY Columbia 2023 3B
Carter Grinnell NY Pittsford Mendon 2023 1B
Donovan Groth NY Rush-Henrietta 2022 RHP
Christopher Hoalcraft NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2022 3B St. Bonaventure
Logan Jamrosz NY Watervliet 2023 RHP Herkimer County CC
Jacob Khouri NY Adirondack 2022 SS Onondaga CC
Nathan Kinder NY Niagara Wheatfield 2022 C Erie CC
Devin Kobasa NY Onondaga 2024 2B
Andrew Kramer NY Ballston Spa 2022 RHP Lock Haven University
Ethan Kuzma NY Royalton-Hartland 2024 C
Brody Liddy NY Horseheads 2023 OF SUNY-New York Institure of Technology
Jackson Lilley NY CBA - Albany 2023 OF
Zack Mackey NY Shaker 2022 3B Anna Maria College
Jeffrey Maddalone NY LaSalle Institute 2022 OF
Maxamillion Makuch NY Lowville Academy 2022 C Onondaga CC
Robert James Mason NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2022 3B Clarkson University
Gavin Miller NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP George Washington
Misha Miller NY Columbia 2023 OF
Trevor Morrell NY Elmira 2022 SS Limestone College
Aidan Neenan NY Honeoye Falls - Lima 2024 SS
Jacob Pacheco NY East-Syracuse Minoa 2023 3B
Braedon Reina NY Churchville-Chili 2024 SS
Cooper Sackel NY Williamsville South 2023 1B
Matthew Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 OF
Michael Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 RHP George Mason
Tyler Scorzelli NY Shaker 2023 OF SUNY - Cobleskill
Jacob Severson NY West Genesee 2024 OF
Clark Simmons NY Penn Yan Academy 2021 OF
Francesco Sirtori NY Shaker 2023 RHP
Mason Snell NY OESJ 2022 C Herkimer County CC
Luke Tambasco NY Broadalbin Perth 2022 OF Drew University
Garett Wilson NY Webster Thomas 2022 3B Erie CC
Ryan Wiser NY Dryden 2022 LHP Wells College