2022 Northeast ProCase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Abbadessa NY Union-Endicott 2022 RHP Connecticut
Justin Acevedo NY Holy Cross 2023 SS St. John's
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Adam Agresti NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 C St. John's
Matthew Alduino NY Yorktown 2022 LHP Quinnipiac
Brandin Anderson PA DuBois Central Catholic 2022 RHP Youngstown State
DeVonte Bailey NY North Babylon 2022 OF Alabama State
Ryan Bates NY Shaker 2022 RHP Siena
Cristian Bernardini NJ Manalapan 2023 OF St. John's
Luke Buscaglia PA Friends Central School 2022 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Jake Butler MD Calvert Hall 2023 3B George Mason
Sean Camacho NY Roy C. Ketcham 2022 OF Siena
Matthew Canizares NY Monsignor McClancy 2022 OF Houston
Andrew Castelluccio CT Ridgefield 2022 RHP St. John's
Jeremy Cheeseman NJ Cherokee 2022 3B Fairleigh Dickinson
Bobby Chicoine NY Byram Hills 2022 RHP Boston College
Daniel Cohen NY South Glens Falls 2022 RHP Yale
Jared Cohen NY Byram Hills 2022 SS Army
William Conrad PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 RHP West Chester University
Braden Consaul NY Fairport 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Luke Costello PA Cathedral Prep 2024 3B Wake Forest
Carter Cowburn PA Hughesville 2023 RHP
Trystan Crawford PA Central Columbia 2022 3B Lehigh
Joey Current PA Cocalico 2022 C Delaware State
Jake Dally PA Nazareth 2023 2B Binghamton
JACK DAVIS NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Luke Deschenes PA Emmaus 2022 RHP Seton Hill University
Evan Dieter NY Kingston 2022 OF St. Bonaventure
Tristan Dietrich PA Owen J. Roberts 2023 LHP Florida International
Michael DiMartini PA South Fayette 2023 SS Penn State
Charles Evans PA Pennsbury 2022 OF Winthrop
Samuel Falace NY Colonie 2022 LHP Pittsburgh
Peter Fasciglione NY Iona Prep 2022 SS Notre Dame
Sean Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 SS Connecticut
Yasir Gardner-Sizer PA Pottsgrove 2022 OF Bucknell
Gary Gill Hill NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 RHP Wake Forest
Gialdri Gomez NY Elitesquad Prep 2022 OF Seminole State College of Florida
Dallas Griess PA Williamsport Area 2022 OF North Carolina
Josh Halcisak PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Monmouth
Andrew Hart PA North Allegheny 2023 3B Army
Allen Hernandez NJ Don Bosco Prep 2023 1B Florida Gulf Coast
Jerek Hobb NY Schalmont 2022 LHP Stony Brook
Evan Holewinski PA Bethel Park 2023 RHP Kent State
Andrew Holub NY Bronxville 2022 3B Tulane
Brayden Horton PA Sayre Area 2022 C Liberty
Bayram Hot NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 3B Marist
Kross Howarth PA Methacton 2024 3B Tulane
Russell Hunter NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 3B Hofstra
Kai Hutchins NJ Pemberton Township 2023 OF Old Dominion
Matthew Ilgenfritz PA Cedar Cliff 2022 3B Gardner-Webb
Carter Jagiela PA Souderton Area 2022 C St. Joseph's University
Tyler Kamerer PA Shenango 2022 2B Chipola College
Jimmy Keenan NY Iona Prep 2022 C St. John's
Jake Kelleher PA Wyoming Area 2022 C East Tennessee State
Gavin Kelly PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 SS West Virginia
Brendan Kenneally NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 RHP Adelphi University
Devan Kodali NY Poly Prep 2022 OF Vanderbilt
Chase Krewson PA South Fayette 2023 OF Duke
Cameron Krugel PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF Ursinus College
Drew Lafferty PA South Park 2022 RHP Kentucky
Sammy Laux PA Dock Mennonite Academy 2024 C West Virginia
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS Tulane
Nicolas Lorenzo NJ Pingry 2023 2B Richmond
Jeff Lougee PA Mechanicsburg 2024 SS Duke
Matt Luchovick PA Montour 2022 C Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Colin Marinpetro PA West Allegheny 2022 1B Seton Hill University
Daniel McAliney NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 RHP Binghamton
Will McCausland PA Souderton Area 2022 RHP Saint Joseph's
Tyler Minick PA Governor Mifflin 2023 SS Connecticut
Carmelo Musacchia NY Fordham Prep 2022 SS Northeastern
Nolan Nawrocki NY Chaminade 2022 SS Michigan
Dylan Palmer NJ Notre Dame 2022 2B Hofstra
Andrew Park NY Chaminade 2022 C Trinity College (CT)
Wesley Parker PA Peters Township 2022 1B Toledo
Dominic Patrizi NJ Cherokee 2022 SS Lehigh
Tyler Pitzer PA South Fayette 2023 RHP South Carolina
Matt Queen NY Poly Prep 2023 RHP George Washington
James Raidt CT King School 2023 RHP Duke
Ryan Reich PA Selinsgrove 2022 RHP Seton Hall
Cooper Ryan PA State College Area 2023 RHP Penn State
Jordan Savinon NY Moore Catholic 2022 1B Longwood
Eric Servellon NY Arlington 2023 RHP West Virginia
Thomas Sheridan PA Tunkhannock Area 2022 C Canisius
Owen Silliman NY Iroquois 2022 OF Albany
Jett Slepak PA Highlands 2022 RHP Mount St. Marys
Eddie Smink PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP Stony Brook
Sean Smith NY Arlington 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Jesse Specter NJ Moorestown 2022 RHP Seton Hall
Michael Stellrecht NY Williamsville East 2022 SS Binghamton
Owen Stewart NY Elmira Notre Dame 2022 RHP George Mason
Caleb Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2022 OF Pittsburgh
Nick Tomasetto NJ West Deptford 2023 SS Rutgers
Ryan VanDeWater NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2022 RHP Connecticut
AJ Wenrich PA Central Dauphin 2022 3B Georgia Southern
Matthew Williams PA Warwick 2022 1B Millersville University
Derek Woods NY Rye 2022 RHP Colby College
Ryan Zuckerman PA Pennsbury 2023 3B Pittsburgh