Prep Baseball Report

2022 NY Interstate Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryce Bailey NY Waverly 2023 OF Salem University
Rowen Beattie NY Pulaski 2024 C Le Moyne College
RJ Benedetto SC P27 2025 LHP
Steven Bronson NY Beekmantown 2025 LHP
Shea Brown NY Stillwater 2024 LHP University of Saint Joseph
Tim Bushart NY Bethlehem 2024 LHP Salve Regina University
William Canale III NY Niskayuna 2023 RHP Le Moyne College
Marc Castillo NY Cardinal Hayes 2024 SS SUNY-Purchase
Tyler Castrataro NY Mahopac 2024 SS Hofstra
Thomas Cheplick NY Thomas A. Edison 2024 SS Niagara County CC
DJ Clifford NY NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Ty Corey NY John C. Birdlebough 2025 LHP St. Bonaventure
Logan Crilly NY Lakeland 2024 3B SUNY Maritime
Tyler DeCicco NY Clarkstown North 2023 C
John Delgadillo SC P27 Academy 2025 C
Andrew Dempsey NY Washingtonville 2025 C
Derek Diaz NY Iona Prep 2024 C Le Moyne College
Landen Duprey NY Peru 2024 1B Le Moyne College
Alex Enea NY Walter Panas 2024 RHP Albany
John Francesconi NY Marcellus 2023 RHP St. Lawrence University
Aidan Gelbsman NY Oneonta 2023 LHP Albany
Michael Giamartino NY CBA - Syracuse 2025 C
Eamon Giblin NY Jamesville Dewitt 2025 3B St. Bonaventure
Alex Green NY Wellsville 2024 C Finger Lakes CC
Scott Hanson NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP
Ethan Harris NY CBA- Syracuse 2024 SS St. Lawrence University
JJ Hunter NY Lasalle Institute 2024 C College of Staten Island
Sam Iuvino NY Grand Island 2025 LHP
Jordan Juliano NY Colonie Central 2024 OF Utica College
Dillon Kelly NY Union Endicott 2023 C Alfred State College
Evan Kelly NY Roy C. Ketcham 2025 3B
George Kyriakopoulos NY Monsignor McClancy 2023 1B Felician College
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Robert Leach NY Orchard Park 2023 RHP St. John Fisher College
Xavier Mann NY City Honors 2023 2B Lenoir-Rhyne College
Masai Marshall NY Poly Prep 2024 OF Northwestern
Reid Martin NY Dansville 2024 OF SUNY-Cortland
Tyler Martin NY Newburgh Free Academy 2023 2B Plattsburgh State University of New York
Saul Mata NY All Hallows 2023 LHP Iona
Daniel McCue NY La Salle Institute 2024 1B Holy Family University
Brendan McLoughlin NY Shaker 2025 C
Harry Middlemiss NY Mamaroneck 2024 OF
Gavin Miller NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP George Washington
Nik Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Gavin Nicholls NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 LHP St. John Fisher College
John Parpis NY St.Anthonys 2025 RHP
Aidan Paul NY Medina 2023 RHP Niagara County CC
Ethan Perez NY St. Anthony's 2023 OF Tampa
Gabriel Roland NY Mamaroneck 2024 RHP
Michael Schiavone NY Roy C. Ketcham 2023 OF
Jacob Severson NY West Genesee 2024 OF
Brendan Shea NY Colonie high school 2024 SS College of Saint Rose
Ethan Snyder NY Marcellus 2023 OF Adelphi University
Tim Sparks NY Bethlehem 2024 LHP Endicott College
Ethan Starr NY Queensbury 2023 C
Conlan Taylor NY Owego Free Academy 2025 RHP
Joseph Trombley NY Shaker 2023 1B Sacred Heart
Connor Usowski NY Port Byron 2025 LHP
Thomas Woodridge NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 SS Wofford