2022 Syracuse Sports Zone Academy Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jeremy Albert NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2025 C
Seth Albert NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2023 OF
Calvin Atkinson NY Syracuse Nottingham 2023 RHP
Colin Avery NY Liverpool 2026 C
Rowen Beattie NY Pulaski 2024 C
Dakota Benoit NY Bishop Grimes 2025 3B
Luke Boule NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 RHP Albany
Lawson Brown NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 3B
Isaac Brozon NY Southern Cayuga 2025 SS
Jack Byrnes NY Cazenovia 2023 RHP
Ty Corey NY John C. Birdlebough 2025 LHP
Lucas Crystal NY Cicero North Syracuse 2023 2B
David Curry NY CBA-Syracuse 2025 1B
Jack Donlin NY Cazenovia 2024 1B
Michael Dutch NY Fayetteville - Manlius 2023 3B
Max Dydynski NY Tioga 2023 C
Mitchell Earle NY Homer 2024 RHP
Michael Giamartino NY CBA - Syracuse 2025 C
Eamon Giblin NY Jamesville Dewitt 2025 SS
Hector Gonzalez NY CBA- Syracuse 2025 OF
Matty Govendo NY Bishop Grimes 2024 2B
William Harrigan NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 RHP Columbia
Jack Hoppe NY Liverpool 2023 RHP
Cole Jordan NY Jamesville Dewitt 2025 C
Tommy Kirwan NY Oswego 2025 SS
Ryan Kleinhans NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2024 2B
Tristan Korfonta NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 C
Thomas Leskoske NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 OF
Myles McBride NY Auburn 2026 RHP
Conner McGraw NY Cicero North Syracuse 2023 C
Santino Michitti NY Maine Endwell 2024 C
Zach Mulhern NY CBA 2023 SS
Colin Murphy NY ITC Syracuse 2023 UTILITY
Peyton Newton NY Weedsport 2022 RHP Utica College
Gavin Nicholls NY Fayetteville Manlius 2025 LHP
Kyle Peryer NY Chittenango 2024 RHP
Logan Prince NY East Syracuse Minoa 2025 RHP
Reid Rachwal NY Baldwinsville 2023 SS
Jack Reynolds NY Oswego 2023 1B
Anderson Roden NY Liverpool 2024 3B
Tim Scholl NY CBA- Syracuse 2025 3B
Owen Seubert NY Oswego 2025 OF
Jacob Severson NY West Genesee 2024 OF
Owen Sincavage NY Oswego 2025 2B
Caden Speciale NY Homeschooled 2026 2B
Daniel Swift NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2024 LHP
Antonio Tortorello NY Weedsport 2023 C
Connor Usowski NY Port Byron 2025 LHP
Christopher Williams NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2025 OF
Thomas Woodridge NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 SS Wofford
Stephen Wratney NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 C
Dominic Zawadzki NY Westhill 2024 RHP