2022 Taconic Rangers Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Barnhart NY Kingston 2023 C
Will Barone NY Iona Prep 2024 1B
Charlie Bateman NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 RHP
Brendan Bisceglia NY Arlington 2023 OF
Daniel Bloom NY Cornwall 2024 3B
Dylan Boenig NY Spackenkill 2025 C
Owen Brink NY FDR 2024 RHP
Steven Ciancio NY Spackenkill 2023 SS Brockport State
Jalen Collins NY Newburgh Free Academy 2025 3B
Derek Constance NY Kingston 2024 RHP Stony Brook
Dylan Conte NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2024 LHP
Derrick Courtemanche NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2024 RHP
Logan Crilly NY Lakeland 2024 3B
Jaco Cusmano NY Valhalla 2025 C
Thomas D'Amato NY Roy C. Ketcham 2024 SS
DJ DeMatteo NY Mahopac 2024 C
Tim Denet NY Iona Prep 2024 3B Binghamton
Derek Diaz NY Iona Prep 2024 C
Nico DiToro NY Kennedy Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Evan Dittenhoefer NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2024 LHP
Joseph Downey NY Ketcham 2025 OF
Dylan Drazka NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
Shane Driscoll NY John Jay- East Fishkill 2025 SS
Chris Echols NY Carmel 2024 OF
Scott Edwards NY Irvington 2025 MIF
Brandon Forte NY Lakeland 2024 OF
Cullen Fulling NY Catskill 2023 RHP
Brady Gardner NY Kingston 2024 OF
Andrew Gennaro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Erik Gersfeld NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 OF
Griffin Giles NY Rhinebeck 2024 1B
Stu Graeber NY Irvington 2024 RHP
CJ Griggs NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 C
Keith Haecker NY Westlake 2025 RF
Mitchell Hammer NY John Jay - Cross River 2025 LHP
Logan Hart NY Kingston 2024 SS
Nicholas Huchro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Connor Jones NY Mamaroneck 2023 RHP
Andrew Kapica NY Somers 2025 RHP
Andrew Karis NY Arlington 2024 OF
Joseph Koch NY Mahopac 2023 OF
Francesco Kowal NY Lakeland 2023 OF
Jake Manco NY Arlington High Schoom 2023 RHP
Joey Manginelli NY Kingston 2023 3B
Jason McGill NY Brewster 2023 C
Johnny McHugh CT Greenwich 2024 1B
Jack McKillop NY Fordham Prep 2025 SS
Eli Negron NY Hendrick Hudson 2024 SS
Oliver Nordahl CT Salisbury School 2023 SS
Aidan Nylin NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Nick Pace NY Yorktown 2023 2B Plattsburgh State University of New York
John Pagano NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
Brandon Persons NY Middletown 2023 SS SUNY-New Paltz
Justin Peters NY Arlington 2024 OF
Luke Picone NY Roy C. Ketcham 2024 SS
Matthew Pipcinski NY Stepinac 2023 RHP
Gibby Poll NY Sleepy Hollow 2025 OF
Logan Provost NY Fox Lane 2025 OF
Dean Repaci NY Blind Brook 2025 1B
Brady Reynolds NY Saugerties 2024 C
Austin Rhodes NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 LHP
Andrew Rogovic NY Blind Brook 2024 RHP
Jake Rohan MA Deerfield Academy 2024 1B
Joseph Ruppert NY Arlington 2023 C
John Ryder NY Marlboro 2024 RHP Binghamton
Owen Schlagler NY Marlboro 2025 1B
Richard Starzyk NY Pine Plains 2024 RHP
Cole Stein NY Horace Greeley 2025 LHP
Landon Stichbury NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2025 C
Nick Vendola NY White Plains 2023 SS
Andrew Volgende NY Fordham Prep 2023 RHP
Griffin White NY Arlington 2025 1B
Jack Williams NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 OF