2022 Team Beast Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aman Aery NY Half Hollows Hills West 2025 SS
Alexander Apicella NY Sachem East 2024 SS
Matthew Arnott NY South Side 2024 RHP
Sean Arnott NY Kellenberg 2025 LHP
Vincent Azzariti NY WC Mepham 2025 RHP
Tyler Barrero NY Brentwood 2023 SS Dominican College (NY)
Austin Barrett NY Sachem East 2024 RHP
Jonathon Bohlman NY Rocky Point 2024 3B
Peter Bounougias NY Plainview JFK 2024 1B
Matthew Brienza NY Farmingdale 2024 RHP
Aidan Bullaro NY Syosset 2024 SS
Michael Burns NY St. Dominic's 2023 SS
Joseph Burriesci NY Farmingdale 2023 OF
Jason Campbell NY Sachem East 2024 OF
Keylon Canela NY Archbishop Molloy 2024 RHP
Stephen Carini NY Kings Park 2024 RHP
Matthew Casaccio NY Cold Spring Harbor 2023 RHP
Aidan Castillo NY General Douglas Macarthur 2023 RHP
Samuel Cho NY Commack 2025 3B
Liam Cochrane CT East Lyme 2024 OF
Thomas Collison NY Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Nicholas Columbano NY Commack 2023 2B Curry College
Dominick Coniglio NY St John the Baptist 2024 C
Dylan Coyle NY William Floyd 2023 RHP
Michael Currao NY Colonie Central 2024 3B
Peter Davies NY Oceanside 2023 RHP
Luke Dellentash NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 RHP
Nicholas DeLuca NY Sachem North 2023 1B
Gavin DeRosa NY Center Moriches 2024 OF
Ayden DesLauriers NY Eastport South Manor 2025 OF
Andrew Diaz NY Iona Prep 2025 OF
Jeremy Diaz NY Townsend Harris 2023 OF
Jack Dickinson NY East Hampton 2023 RHP
GianLuca DiGioia NY Archbishop Molloy 2026 3B
Joseph DiMotta NY Commack 2023 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Gavin Donoghue NY South Side 2025 1B
Paul Dulanto NY Massapequa 2024 C Stony Brook
Kyle Erickson NY Port Jefferson 2024 SS
Matthew Eysser NY Syosset 2024 3B
Leo Feingold NY Abraham Joshua Heschel 2023 3B
Steven Filler-Berroll NY Beacon 2024 3B
Tommy Ford NY Sachem 2024 OF
Andrew Foster NY Center Moriches 2024 1B
Wyatt Fritton NY Bronx HS of Science 2023 C
Michael Furst NY Oceanside 2023 3B
Christian George NY Massapequa 2025 SS
Matthew Gileno NY TBA 2025 SS
Tyler Giordano NY Roslyn 2024 1B
Thomas Goldberg NY Commack 2024 OF
Oliver Green NY LREI 2024 C
Dylan Hammer NY Northport 2023 3B
Max Hilsenroth NY Harborfields 2024 RHP
JJ Hunter NY Lasalle Institute 2024 C
Christian Jerez NY Holy Cross 2023 3B
Aidan Katzman NY Chaminade College Prep 2023 OF
Philip Kelly NY Chaminade 2024 LHP
Jake Kirschbaum NY Commack 2024 3B
Ryan Krzemienski NY Commack 2024 OF
Alexander Kumar NJ Lawrenceville 2024 C
Matthew Lerose NY Half Hollow Hills East 2025 LHP
Benny Licata NY Centereach 2023 C
Sebby LoCurto NY Commack 2023 RHP
Michael Lombardo NY Northport 2023 OF
Parker Madden NY Manhasset 2025 C
Patrick Mannino NY Massapequa 2024 SS
Ryan Marchina NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Michael Massa NY Half Hollow Hills West 2025 C
Shane McKenna NY Millennium 2024 LHP
Joshua Mcmahon PA Stroudsburg 2023 RHP
Thomas McMichael NY Saint Dominicís 2024 RHP
Chris Messina NY Commack 2025 LHP
Eric Mohr NY Commack 2023 RHP
Aidan Murphy NY Commack 2023 2B
Ryan Muskopf NY Half Hollow Hills West 2023 OF
Danny Nawrocki NY Chaminade 2025 OF
Zak Newman NY NYC Lab School For Collaborative Studies 2023 C Sacred Heart
Brandon O'Neill NY Sachem North 2023 3B Central Connecticut State
Tim Palermo NY Island Trees 2023 OF
Jackson Pam NY Half Hollow Hills East 2023 OF
Christian Pantina NY Pierson 2023 2B
Marco Pipia NY Half Hollows Hills West 2025 OF
Justin Praddy NY Monsignor McClancy 2023 RHP
Anthony Radice NJ Paramus Catholic 2024 C
Jeremy Reyes NY Monsignor McClancy 2024 SS West Virginia
Brady Reyling NY Ward Melville 2024 OF
Tristan Rezza NY Massapequa 2024 OF
Dylan Rorech NY Friends Academy 2023 LHP
James Roselli NY Commack 2024 SS
Emmanuel Saintjean NY Half Hollow Hills West 2025 1B
Ben Salomon NY Columbia Grammar and Prep 2024 RHP
Carmine Scardina NY Farmingdale 2023 OF St. Thomas Aquinas College
Jack Silvers NY Commack 2024 LHP
Thomas Skrobe NY Fordham Prep 2023 RHP Holy Cross
Aidan Suapengco NY Half Hollow Hills West 2023 OF
Dominic Tetta NY Northport 2023 OF
Benjamin Todd NY Bronx HS of Science 2023 LHP
Michael Todd NY Fordham Prep 2024 OF
Jake Towey CT Canterbury School 2024 3B
Jackson Tucholski NY Massapequa 2025 RHP
Anthony Tufano NY Chaminade 2023 LHP
Maxwell Urena NY Christ the King 2023 SS
Zachary Vasconcellos NY Half Hallow Hills West 2023 OF
Reid Walter NY Cold Spring Harbor 2024 RHP
Zachary Weinschel NY Millennium Brooklyn High School 2024 LHP
Lucas Weisser NY Roslyn 2024 OF
Zachary Winter NY Commack 2024 RHP
Jordan Ynoa NY St Dominic HS 2024 OF
Trey Zaffiro NY Manhasset 2024 RHP
Cameron Zampolin NY Massapequa 2024 RHP
Brian Zweigbaum NY Holy Trinity 2023 C Maine