2023 Preseason ID: Central
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Joseph Awald | NY | Cazenovia | 2025 | C | |
Christopher Baker | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | OF | SUNY-Polytechnic Institute |
Rowen Beattie | NY | Pulaski | 2024 | C | Le Moyne College |
Jacob Bender | NY | Union Endicott | 2024 | 1B | |
RJ Benedetto | SC | P27 | 2024 | LHP | |
Nathan Benjamin | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | OF | |
Peyton Brzozowy | NY | Johnson City | 2024 | LHP | Allegany JC of Maryland |
Austin Burch | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | OF | Monroe Community College |
Graham Burton | NY | Norwich | 2025 | 1B | |
Thomas Cheplick | NY | Thomas A. Edison | 2024 | SS | Niagara County CC |
Caleb Clark | NY | Union-Endicott | 2025 | RHP | |
Jonah Conklin | NY | Union-Endicott | 2024 | RF | |
Brittan Cross | NY | Belleville Henderson | 2024 | RHP | American International |
Jack Curtis | NY | Chenango Forks | 2026 | RHP | |
Brit Dicob | NY | Beaver River | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Elinich | NY | West Genesee | 2025 | OF | |
Talon Elkins | NY | WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | SS | SUNY-Cortland |
Michael Ferranti | NY | Union-Endicott | 2024 | OF | |
Jimmy Fitzgerald | NY | Chenango Valley | 2025 | 3B | |
Mason Greco | NY | Henninger | 2025 | C | |
Trenton Green | NY | Wellsville | 2026 | C | |
James Hauptfleisch | NY | Southern Cayuga | 2024 | RHP | |
Alexander Holmes | NY | Watkins Glen | 2024 | SS | Niagara County CC |
Aiden Huften | NY | Union-Endicott | 2024 | 1B | |
Aaron Johnson | NY | Union Springs | 2025 | SS | |
Ethan Johnson | NY | Cortland | 2024 | C | Utica College |
Owen Johnson | NY | Cortland | 2026 | RHP | |
Eric Jones | NY | East | 2026 | 1B | |
Nick Kelly | NY | Union-Endicott | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Kristof | NY | Windsor | 2025 | 3B | |
Tai Labarre | NY | Union-Endicott | 2024 | 2B | |
Maguire Lashier | NY | Seton Catholic | 2025 | 1B | |
Gehrig Locker | NY | Wayne Central | 2026 | C | |
Gavin Lohmeyer | NY | Odessa-Montour | 2025 | C | |
Jack Ludlow | NY | Thousand Islands | 2024 | RHP | |
Brady Majchrowicz | NY | Lancaster | 2025 | OF | |
Mitchell Martini | NY | HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | LHP | |
Ethan Matthews | NY | Cicero North Syracuse | 2025 | 1B | |
Robert Meeks | NY | Mynderse Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Nolan Merrow | NY | Fayetteville Manlius | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Mierek | NY | Bishop Grimes | 2026 | LHP | |
Anthony Miga | NY | Paul V. Moore | 2024 | OF | |
Jonathan Murphy | NY | Westhill | 2025 | OF | |
Cameron Nunn | NY | Union-Endicott | 2024 | MIF | |
Max Overend | NY | solvay | 2025 | MIF | |
Anderson Read | NY | Homer | 2026 | 2B | |
Ben Rollison | NY | Owego | 2024 | C | |
Anthony Sampo | NY | Westhill | 2025 | C | |
Camden Schaffer | NY | Vestal | 2024 | RHP | Brockport State |
Kade Schneider | NY | Beaver River | 2025 | SS | |
Charlie Searle | NY | West Genesee | 2024 | RHP | Brockport State |
Wylie Smalls | NY | Ithaca | 2026 | SS | |
Jameson Stevens | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | OF | |
Conlan Taylor | NY | Owego Free Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Taylor | NY | Johnson City | 2024 | MIF | |
Anthony Testone | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | 3B | |
Tyler Thomas | NY | Cortland | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen Tierney | NY | Bishop Grimes | 2025 | 1B | |
Cole Trebilcock | NY | Chenango Valley | 2026 | RHP | |
Noah Umstead | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | 1B | Onondaga CC |
Luke VanMarter | NY | Jamesville Dewitt | 2025 | RHP | Niagara County CC |
Tyler Vivacqua | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | SS | Niagara |
Corey Weiss | NY | Penfield | 2024 | RHP | |
Avery Wells | NY | Lansing | 2024 | OF | Marywood University |
Ethan Wiiki | NY | Ithaca | 2026 | RHP | |
Battista Wood | NY | Cicero-North Syracuse | 2024 | SS | Onondaga CC |