CNY All-Star Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Alvernaz NY Horseheads 2022 LHP
Luke Arvantides NY Baldwinsville 2021 LHP Niagara
Chris AuClair NY Baldwinsville 2021 LHP D'Youville College
Nicholas Badillo FL IMG Academy 2022 C Winthrop
Ryan Birchard NY Auburn 2021 1B Niagara County CC
Owen Birkman NY Williamsville South 2020 C Albany
Hudson Bockmier NY Pittsford Mendon 2019 LHP
Chris Bonacci NY West Genesee 2020 OF SUNY-Cortland
Gregory Carullo NY Commack 2020 C SUNY-Oswego
Shawn Chermak NY Vestal 2019 OF
Nick Ciaschi NY Lansing 2020 OF
David Cifonelli NY Bishop Grimes 2019 2B
Cole Cote ON Notre Dame 2019 C Erie CC
Kenneth Dodson Jr NY Suffern 2019 SS Canisius
Owen Glahn NY Ithaca 2019 C
Kyle Gordon NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 3B Ithaca College
Josh Gorham NY Baldwinsville 2021 RHP SUNY - Cobleskill
Nick Haviland NY Westhill 2021 SS Onondaga CC
David House NY Bishop Ludden 2019 SS Utica College
Brent Isaacs NY Union-Endicott 2021 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Tyler Jennings NY Liverpool 2020 1B Onondaga CC
Owen Lansing NY Solvay 2019 C
Anthony Lapine NY Liverpool 2021 SS Brockport State
Isaiah Logan NY Canajoharie 2019 OF SUNY-Cortland
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS Tulane
Maximus Maldonado NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP
Adam Marsh NY Liverpool 2021 OF Rochester Institute of Technology
Sam May NY Fulton 2021 2B
Zach Monica NY Baldwinsville 2019 LHP
Zachary Moro NY Saugerties 2019 LHP
Alex Morrissey NY Suffern 2020 OF Fairleigh Dickinson University-Madison
Logan Murphy NY Auburn 2020 C Cayuga Community College
Alexander Murray NY Weedsport 2020 2B
Brett Myers NY Lowville Academy 2020 SS Gardner-Webb
Max Odum NY Elmira 2020 2B Wells College
Zack Odum NY Elmira 2020 OF Wells College
Jaime C. Padilla NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 C Shenandoah University
Christopher Palmieri NY Warwick 2020 SS Dominican College (NY)
Max Parker NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 LHP Le Moyne College
Ryan Peters NY Watertown 2020 RHP Herkimer County CC
Dominick Porto NY Penfield 2021 OF
Jacob Sanders NY Auburn 2020 RHP SUNY-Oswego
Jackson Sattinger NY Paul D. Schreiber 2020 OF Hamilton College
Jai Sharma NY Smithtown East 2020 LHP SUNY-Oswego
Aaron Sisto NY Liverpool 2020 3B Delaware State
Kobe Stenson NY Liverpool 2020 SS Siena
Owen Stewart NY Elmira Notre Dame 2022 RHP George Mason
Ryan Stewart NY Auburn 2021 OF
Justin Swavely NY Rome Free Academy 2020 RHP Brockport State
Kyle Taborne NY Vestal 2019 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Caleb Walker NY Deposit 2021 SS
Aidan Wallace NY Clarence 2020 OF Ithaca College
Tom Westers NY Bishop Ludden 2019 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Brendan Williams NY Auburn 2019 3B Cayuga Community College
Kent Wilson NY CBA - Syracuse 2019 1B Clarkson University
Alex Wurster NY Central Square 2020 SS
Jake Zawadzki NY Westhill 2021 2B
Bryce Zicaro NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2023 LHP East Stroudsburg University
Isaiah Zuchowski NY Poland 2021 SS