ENY All-Star Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Angelo Bartziokas NY Minisink Valley 2021 RHP Iona
Dylan Beers NY Monroe-Woodbury 2020 RHP Rhode Island
Peter Bossinas NY Ossining 2019 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Kevin Bowrosen NY Miller Place 2020 3B James Madison
Christian Brennan NY La Salle Institute 2019 3B
Drew Bristow NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2019 OF UNC Asheville
Isaac Brown NY Troy 2019 RHP Marist
Noah Cabassa NY North Rockland 2019 C Lock Haven University
Coltrane Calloway NY Bay Shore 2021 OF Seton Hall
Tyler Cannoe NY Scotia Glenville 2019 1B Salve Regina University
Thomas Carpenter NY Westlake 2019 3B DeSales University
Nate Chudy NY Saratoga Springs 2019 RHP Holy Cross
Frankie Collora NY Ward Melville 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Trey Cruz NY North Rockland 2019 2B Marist
Jake Danyluk NY Newburgh Free Academy 2020 LHP SUNY-Oswego
Elijah Diaz NY All Hallows 2019 OF Cornell
John Egnaczyk NY Fayetteville Manlius 2019 SS
Sean Foody NY Tappan Zee 2020 RHP Franklin Pierce
Nolan Giblin NY Jamesville Dewitt 2019 3B Mercy College
Dylan Gonzalez NY Newburgh Free Academy 2020 OF
Kyle Gordon NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 3B Ithaca College
Cole Hedden NY Niskayuna 2019 RHP St. John Fisher College
Bryan Jerez NY Christ the King 2020 1B
Evan Jones NY Shenendehowa 2019 3B
Logan Koester NY Chaminade 2019 RHP George Washington
Andrew LeMorta NY Scotia Glenville 2019 RHP Stony Brook
Dallas Lind NY Millennium 2019 LHP Richmond
Arthur Long NY Fordham Prep 2019 RHP
Max Luke GA North Gwinnett 2020 1B Georgia Highlands JC
Jake Manderson NY Ballston Spa 2019 C George Mason
AJ Manicchio NY Ossining 2020 OF SUNY-Cortland
Ryan Martin NY St. Francis Prep 2019 RHP Iona
Chris McConnell NY Arlington 2019 OF SUNY-Oswego
Daniel Miller NY Saugerties 2019 LHP
Samuel Morra NY Niskayuna 2020 RHP
Matt Nichols NY Byram Hills 2021 OF Gettysburg College
Jorge Oropeza NY Greece Athena 2019 3B Finger Lakes CC
Christian Ott NY Kingston 2019 SS Plattsburgh State University of New York
Tyler Outhouse NY Kennedy Catholic 2019 OF
Nathan Owens NY Waterville 2021 1B
Matthew Panker NY Iona Prep 2022 SS Colby College
Justin Persse NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2020 LHP
Seth Reisman NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2019 C
Donovan Rhoden NY Ballston Spa 2019 1B Hudson Valley CC
Stephen Santarpia NY New Rochelle 2019 SS Merrimack College
Justin Sierra NY Monsignor Scanlan 2019 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Kevin Stefanski NJ Don Bosco Prep 2020 C Scranton
Grady Stevenson NY Croton Harmon 2019 OF SUNY-Cortland
Marc Stockhausen NY St. Raymonds 2019 3B Rockland CC
Diego Urreta NY The Harvey School 2021 SS Cisco JC
Jacob Wheeler NY Liverpool 2019 OF
Colin Williams NY East Syracuse-Minoa 2019 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Nicholas Winslow NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2020 C Albany
Eric Yost NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP Northeastern
Alex Zielinski NY Shenendehowa 2020 RHP
Philip Zollo NY Westhill 2019 SS Le Moyne College