New York Open ID (Registration Closed)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Justus Acosta NY Holy Cross 2017 OF
Dylan Ahmad NY Florida homeschool 2019 3B
Peyton Baker PA Delaware Valley 2017 RHP
Joseph Benish NY Union Endicott 2017 RHP
Trevor Bertsch PA Delaware Valley 2016 2B Lebanon Valley College
Thomas Beyer NY Owego Free Academy 2018 OF
DeAndre Bowens NY Monticello 2018 C Hudson Valley CC
Nicholas Boyle NY Chenango Forks 2018 OF Keuka College
Angelo Brucculeri NY Syosset 2017 OF
Joseph Caba NY Grand Street Campus 2017 OF Connors State JC
John Cady NY Shenendehowa 2017 LHP Albany
Andrew Carroll PA Honesdale 2019 RHP Lackawanna JC
Brandon Chavarria NY Roy C. Ketcham 2017 OF
Jordan Congdon NY Maine Endwell 2017 RHP
Daniel Cordero NY Benjamin Cardozo 2018 3B
Thomas Decker NY Tri-Valley 2016 3B Prince George's CC
Erik Dusseldorp NY Roscoe 2018 LHP SUNY-Oswego
Milton Edmonds NY Greenville 2018 2B Endicott College
EJ Exposito NY St. John the Baptist 2019 SS New York Tech
Frank Giambra NY Archbishop Molloy 2017 OF
Austin Gilpin PA Wallenpaupack 2017 3B Lock Haven University
Ryan Hill NY Webster Thomas 2018 2B Monroe Community College
Andrew Huffman NY Rondout Valley 2017 RHP Brockport State
Jethro Hurt NY Norman Thomas 2018 C Franklin Pierce
Drew Jemison NY Monroe-Woodbury 2018 3B
Noah John NY Albany 2017 SS
David Kale NY Lakeland 2017 OF
Tyler Kirsten PA Wallenpaupack 2018 SS Scranton
Ryan Lanaro NY Mohonasen 2017 SS Albany
Jack Leahey NY Warwick 2018 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Jeremy Lieberman NY Liberty 2018 C
Cory Listing NY LaSalle Institute 2018 OF Bridgeport
Irving Lora NY Manhattan Center 2016 LHP Bronx CC
Kevin McCarthy NY Monticello 2017 1B
Jacob Miller NY Valley Central 2017 C
Isaiah Mirabal NY Benjamin Cardozo 2017 C Connors State JC
Christopher Moreno NY Benjamin Cardozo 2018 OF
Austin Mosher NY Valley Central 2018 RHP
Brandon Murray NY John S. Burke Catholic 2017 1B
Nick Myers NY Broadalbin-Perth 2018 SS
Ryan O'Connell ME Bridgton Academy 2019 OF Nichols College
Skyler Ohrvall NY John Jay-East Fishkill 2017 OF
Justin Orlando NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2017 SS
Justin Pacheco CT Loomis Chaffee 2018 RHP Marist
Joe Palko NY Shenendehowa 2017 OF
Mike Pascoe NY Arlington 2016 RHP San Jacinto JC
Zachary Pruden NY Seton Catholic 2018 SS
Steven Rizzo NY St. Anthonys 2019 OF Franklin & Marshall College
Jesse Romao NY Saunders Trade & Technical 2018 3B Dutchess CC
Santino Rosso NY Victor 2019 SS Hofstra
Anthony Russo NY Arlington 2018 RHP
Brandon Smith NY Mohonasen 2017 C
Dylan Smith NY Livingston Manor 2017 LHP Sullivan County CC
Michael Spulnick NY Shenendehowa 2017 2B
Justin Stasiak PA Pleasant Valley 2018 OF
William Van Beusekom NY Christian Brothers Academy (Albany) 2016 RHP Marist
Mason Vaughan NY Seton Catholic Central 2018 1B Manhattan
Hamley Volquez NY Manhattan Center 2016 SS City College of New York