Northeast Pride Scout Weekend

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Aarnio CA Del Campo 2020 RHP
Dawson Aitken NY Guilderland 2020 RHP Skidmore College
Kyle Andrews NY Croton Harmon 2020 3B
Marcos Arbogast NY John Jay 2021 RHP
Von Baker NY Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville 2020 RHP Cornell
Nicholas Baldassare NY Deer Park 2020 RHP
Daniel Becker PA Honesdale 2020 OF
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B St. Peters
Devin Boone NY Warwick 2020 SS Marist
Ty Bourne NY Tappan Zee 2020 3B
Tyler Campobasso NY Yorktown 2020 OF
Miles Capobianco NY John Jay 2021 OF Occidental College
Anthony Caputo NY Walter Panas 2021 OF Concordia College (NY)
Nicolas Carbone NY Amsterdam 2020 RHP
Robert Carbone NY Valhalla 2020 LHP Salve Regina University
Jon Casieri NY Croton Harmon 2020 2B
Ryan Corelli NY John Jay - Cross River 2022 2B
Jacob Crantz NY Kingston 2022 SS St. John Fisher College
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP
Aidan Curry NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP Bucknell
Sonny D'Antonio NY CBA-Albany 2020 2B
Kyle DeCresce NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Evan Dempsey PA Abington Heights 2020 OF SUNY-Oswego
Tim Denet NY Iona Prep 2024 3B
Christian Diaz NY Iona Prep 2021 LHP Plattsburgh State University of New York
Christian Dinallo NY John Jay - Cross River 2020 C Ursinus College
Bryce Emery NY Saratoga Springs 2020 RHP
Carmen Erno NY Columbia 2020 RHP Russell Sage College
Robert Erno NY Columbia 2021 RHP
Sean Foody NY Tappan Zee 2020 RHP Franklin Pierce
Frank Formosa NY Warwick 2021 2B
Vincent Fraterrigo NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 RHP
Michael Geroski PA Crestwood 2020 C
Marko Gibbons NY Bethlehem 2021 RHP Marist
Maxwell Gonzalez NY Fordham Prep 2021 OF
Nick Grande NY Pawling 2020 2B
Raffaele Greco NY Fordham Prep 2023 SS
Jeremy Gross NY Suffern 2021 1B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Max Haberman NY Briarcliff Manor 2021 SS
Andrew Hammer NY John Jay Cross River 2022 RHP Curry College
Joseph Haugh NY Trinity Pawling 2023 LHP
Shane Helmstadt NY Schoharie 2020 SS Stony Brook
Brendan Henn PA Delaware Valley 2021 2B Penn State University-Harrisburg
Eric Hodnett NY Ballston Spa 2021 1B Alfred State College
Evan Hunter NY Croton-Harmon 2020 SS Middlebury College
Russell Hunter NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 3B Hofstra
Brent Isaacs NY Union-Endicott 2021 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Ryan Johnston NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP
Brendan Kenneally NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 RHP Adelphi University
Will Kindl NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2020 LHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Evan Kurtz NY Croton Harmon 2023 SS
Zachary Lieberman NY Leffell School formally known as Solomon Schechter 2022 RHP
Andrew Lombardi NY John Jay-Cross River 2023 LHP
Brandon Lopez NY Pine Bush 2020 SS
Paul Maggio NY Chaminade 2020 RHP
Joey Maloney NY Putnam Valley 2022 SS
Michael Mancuso NY Westlake 2020 C Susquehanna University
Vincent Mariella NY Mahopac 2021 1B Susquehanna University
Leon Marrano III NY White Plains 2022 C
Scott Marsh Jr NY Our Lady Of Lourdes 2020 OF Keystone College
Cameron May PA Delaware Valley 2021 C SUNY-Oneonta
Corey May PA Delaware Valley 2022 C Mitchell College
Daniel McKenna NY Iona Prep 2021 C
Marc Milano NY Briarcliff 2021 C Vassar College
Alex Morse NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 2020 SS American International
Nick Mulvey NY Westlake 2021 LHP Bucknell
Christopher Murray NY Regis 2020 RHP
James Murray NY Westlake 2021 RHP Scranton
Joseph Murray NY Briarcliff 2020 RHP
Daniel O'Byrne NY Fordham Prep 2020 OF
Aiden Oliver PA Delaware Valley 2021 RHP
Lucas Orlovitz NY John Jay-Cross River 2022 3B Ithaca College
Justin Osborn NY Shaker 2020 1B St. John Fisher College
Luke Padian NY Fordham Prep 2020 1B Amherst College
Michael Palumbo NY CBA-Albany 2021 OF
Joe Parker NY Cornwall 2020 3B
Michael Pearlstein NY Deer Park 2020 OF
Jackson Pizer NY John Jay - Cross River 2021 SS SUNY-New Paltz
Nicholas Plue NY Guilderland 2022 3B Manhattan
Luke Politi PA East River 2022 LHP
Michael Quinones NY Deer Park 2020 C
Bryce Reimer NY Sullivan West 2020 LHP Bucknell
Michael Rocas NY Amsterdam 2020 C
Owen Sager NY Sullivan West 2021 3B
Jonathan Sepe NY Oceanside 2020 1B
Tyler Sepinski NY Dobbs Ferry 2020 2B Curry College
Peter Smith PA Delaware Valley 2022 RHP
Matthew Snyder NY Shaker 2020 SS SUNY - Cobleskill
Noah Sorensen PA Scranton Preparatory 2022 SS Connecticut
Ryan Taffe NY Bethlehem 2022 RHP Fairfield
Garrett Tonkin PA Honesdale 2021 C
Liam Tuohy NY John Jay 2022 OF
Christopher Ubner NY Cooperstown 2021 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Anthony Ulrich NY Lynbrook 2020 C
Diego Urreta NY The Harvey School 2021 SS Cisco JC
Luke Vignola NY Warwick 2020 OF
Scott Weitman NY Yorktown 2021 RHP
Orin Winslow NJ Ramsey 2020 RHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Kevin Wittekind NY Ossining 2022 OF Scranton
Eric Yost NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP Northeastern
Aaron Young ME Bridgton Academy 2020 C Thomas College
Kyle Zaslaw NY Yorktown 2021 3B Union College (NY)