2020 NY Futures (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Adam Agresti NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 C St. John's
Henry Aronwald NY Trinity Pawling 2023 OF
Ryan Bates NY Shaker 2022 RHP Siena
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B St. Peters
Jack Bestpitch NY St. Mary's 2022 OF
James Bolton NY Webster Thomas 2022 C SUNY-Cortland
Evan Brock NY Rush-Henrietta 2023 3B
Mason Cisco NY Lancaster 2022 C Canisius
Carter Clark NY Hilton 2022 1B Siena
Braden Consaul NY Fairport 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Elias Conway NY Columbia 2023 LHP William & Mary
Jackson Cook NY Horseheads 2023 C Missouri
Tanner DeGrazia NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 SS Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Jacob DePalma NY West Genesee 2022 3B Onondaga CC
Evan Dieter NY Kingston 2022 OF St. Bonaventure
Austin Francis NY Troy 2022 SS Hartford
Ethan Fulton NY Trumansburg 2022 OF St. John Fisher College
Edward Hall NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 RHP Davidson
Joseph Harrington NY Lancaster 2022 RHP
Andrew Holub NY Bronxville 2022 3B Tulane
Cam Hovater NY West Genesee 2022 C Cazenovia College
Joseph Karpierz NY Shaker 2022 SS Xavier
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Michael Magliocca NY Broadalbin-Perth 2022 2B
Devin Malvasio NY St. Joseph by the Sea 2023 RHP Butler
Daniel McAliney NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 RHP Binghamton
Dean Mihos PA Owen J. Roberts 2022 SS Coastal Carolina
Gavin Miller NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP George Washington
Billy Morris NY Lancaster 2022 SS D'Youville College
Aidan Murphy NY Corcoran 2022 C Alfred State College
Xander Payne NY Medina 2022 RHP SUNY-Cortland
CJ Phelps NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 C Monroe Community College
Nicholas Plue NY Guilderland 2022 3B Manhattan
Charlie Plym NY Poly Prep 2023 3B
Preston Prince NY Hilton 2022 LHP Niagara
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 3B Niagara County CC
Matt Queen NY Poly Prep 2023 RHP George Washington
Brody Raleigh NC Christ School 2023 2B
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Connor Sackett NY Fairport 2022 C Ithaca College
Matthew Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 OF
Michael Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 RHP George Mason
Emil Sander NY Skaneateles 2022 OF SUNY-Oswego
Ty Santabarbara NY Guilderland 2022 RHP Albany
Tyler Sausville NY Colonie 2022 OF New Haven
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
Owen Silliman NY Iroquois 2022 OF Albany
James Stanek NY Fairport 2022 SS
Aiden Stewart NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 2B Siena
Owen Stewart NY Elmira Notre Dame 2022 RHP George Mason
Luke Szepek NY CBA - Albany 2023 C West Virginia
Will Taylor NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 LHP Wofford
Zander Teator NY Saratoga Springs 2022 SS Babson College
Matt Thorsen NY Chatham 2023 SS Northeastern
Casey Vaughn NY CBA - Syracuse 2023 RHP Siena
Jacob Weiss NY Penfield 2022 LHP
Matthew Wilmarth NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 RHP
Edward Yamin IV NY LaSalle Institute 2022 C Dayton
Alex Yash NY Averill Park 2022 SS Hudson Valley CC
Jack Zawacki NY Pittsford Sutherland 2022 OF Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Bryce Zicaro NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2023 LHP East Stroudsburg University