2019 Fall Top Prospect Games (Session II/PM)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Elias Barcacel NY All Hallows 2021 3B
Luke Barone NY Monroe-Woodbury 2021 1B Mount St. Mary College
Brody Bartenstein NY Corning 2021 C Washington & Jefferson College
Jack Beauchamp NY McQuaid Jesuit 2021 OF
Ethan Behnke NY Victor 2021 2B
Brandon Biggane NY Columbia 2021 C
Tyler Blake NY Cortland 2022 LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Evan Brock NY Rush-Henrietta 2023 3B
Christian Brown NY Troy 2021 3B Russell Sage College
Matthew Cambria NY City Honors 2021 3B
Alexander Canfield NY Schenectady 2022 SS
Nick Farnacci NY Half Hollow Hills East 2022 SS
Ian Gacek NY Marathon 2022 SS SUNY-Canton
Devin Georgetti NY Gates Chili 2021 RHP Finger Lakes CC
Dominic Guccia NY Union-Endicott 2021 OF St. John Fisher College
Max Haberman NY Briarcliff Manor 2021 SS
Brent Isaacs NY Union-Endicott 2021 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Jarred Jackette NY Iona Prep 2022 OF
Jacob Jones NY Avon 2021 LHP Niagara County CC
Matthew Jung NY Maple Hill 2021 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Richard Kershow NY Northport 2022 C Hood College
Michael Lepere NY Beacon 2021 OF
Jake Lukasiewicz NY Cicero North Syracuse 2022 1B
Jeffrey Lundstedt NY John Jay-East Fishkill 2022 LHP
Nick Mahar NY Guilderland 2022 SS
Daniel McAliney NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 RHP Binghamton
Ryan McCarroll NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2021 RHP Wheaton College (MA)
Frank Mondrone NY Iona Prep 2021 RHP
Irving Monegro NY St. Raymond 2022 OF
Jack Montanye NY Canajoharie 2022 RHP
Luke Nascimento NY Iona Prep 2023 C
Nick Pappas NY Carmel 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Noah Porcelain NY Cold Spring Harbor 2021 OF
Roberto Reade NY Newburgh Free Academy 2022 C
Spencer Riehler NY Lewiston Porter 2021 1B
Ryan Secilmis NY St. Frances Prep 2021 RHP
Davin Tuckey NY Troy 2022 OF
Mark Veerkamp NY Webster Thomas 2022 3B
Jeremiah Vega NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2022 2B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Julian Ventura NY Salesian 2021 3B
Patrick Walsh NY Gananda 2021 LHP Finger Lakes CC
Evan Yandricha NY Iroquois 2021 C Gannon University