Campus Series - St. Bonaventure

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cooper Alsworth NY Wellsville 2019 2B Onondaga CC
Xander Burch NY Thomas A. Edison 2021 LHP
Cole Carpenter ON St. Francis Catholic Secondary (Ontario) 2020 SS Brock University (ON)
Nicholas Cascia NY Lockport 2020 OF
Aidan Chamberlin NY Corning- Painted Post 2022 RHP Navy
Alex Chrisman NY Horseheads 2022 SS Elmira College
Nick Crandall NY Olean 2019 OF
Ryan Culhane NY Clarence 2020 RHP Brockport State
Mason Davis NY Clarence 2020 C Brockport State
Jack Duffek NY Orchard Park 2020 1B
Alexander Dzimian NY St. Francis 2020 RHP D'Youville College
Nicholas Ficarro PA Sayre Area 2020 LHP
D Mitchell Floccare NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2020 2B Clark University
Brady Fureno NY Fort Plain 2020 C Le Moyne College
Fadi Ghajar FL IMG Academy 2019 3B
Dominic Guccia NY Union-Endicott 2021 OF St. John Fisher College
Jonathan Haines NY Arkport 2020 1B Washington & Jefferson College
Michael Heilig NY St. Francis 2020 RHP St. John Fisher College
Pierce Hendershot NY Tioga Central 2019 OF St. Bonaventure
Sam Heslin NY Horseheads 2019 C
Brett Hilton NY St. Francis 2019 OF
Fritz Huff NY Seton Catholic 2020 2B
Seth Huyler PA Cowanesque Valley 2020 3B
Nate Johnson NY Southwestern 2021 SS Jamestown CC
Riley Kowasz NY Perry 2021 SS
Troy Leibert NY Brockport 2020 RHP Bluefield College
Richie Lewis NY Elmira 2020 LHP
Ben Lombardo NY Lake Shore 2020 OF
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Blake MacMillan ON St. Aloysuis Gonzaga Catholic 2019 LHP Niagara
Peyton Manion PA Bradford Area 2020 2B
Alex Maximiek NY Horseheads 2020 2B
Josh Mollo NY Union Endicott 2020 SS
Nate Mucci NY East Aurora 2019 SS
Max Odum NY Elmira 2020 2B Wells College
Zack Odum NY Elmira 2020 OF Wells College
Nick Pantuso NY Olean 2021 OF
Mitchell Pascarella NY Southwestern 2020 RHP Connecticut
David Pignone NY Lake Shore 2020 RHP
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 3B Niagara County CC
Nicholas Procopio NY Horseheads 2021 1B
Adam Riter NY Orchard Park 2019 3B St. John Fisher College
Anthony Roides NY Fairport 2019 LHP Alfred State College
Trenton Rumley NY St Mary's 2021 SS Canisius
Ryan Scott NY Horseheads 2021 2B Mansfield University
Charles Sim NY Williamsville South 2021 3B
Mason Smith NY Corning 2022 SS
Michael Stellrecht NY Williamsville East 2022 SS Binghamton
Brian Stone Jr NY Tonawanda 2021 1B
Trey Swartz NY Fredonia 2019 1B
Caleb Thomas NY Odessa 2020 OF
Joe Tobia NY St Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2021 RHP Albany
Andrew Treviso NY Fairport 2019 RHP Alfred State College
Joshua Tryon NY Thomas A. Edison 2019 3B