Campus Series - St. John Fisher

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
JP Ahrens NY Lancaster 2019 2B
Cooper Alsworth NY Wellsville 2019 2B Onondaga CC
Liam Bell NY Webster 2021 LHP
Hudson Bockmier NY Pittsford Mendon 2019 LHP
Nicholas Bovee NY Brighton 2020 OF
Keenan Calenzo NY Eastridge 2021 SS
Jacob Canfield NY Webster Thomas 2019 RHP Keuka College
Caleb Clements NY Prattsburgh 2021 SS
Mason Davis NY Clarence 2020 C Brockport State
Logan DeLutis NY Rome Free Academy 2019 OF
Dominic DiStasio NY West Irondequoit 2020 C
Lucas Eoute NY Lewiston-Porter 2020 OF
Andrew Fairbrother NY Williamsville North 2019 3B Niagara County CC
Frank Fernandes NY West Irondequoit 2020 SS
D Mitchell Floccare NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2020 2B Clark University
Jack Flynn NY Marcellus 2020 1B
Robert Galusha NY Jamesville Dewitt 2019 OF
Fadi Ghajar FL IMG Academy 2019 3B
Nolan Giblin NY Jamesville Dewitt 2019 3B Mercy College
Danny Guichard NY Fairport 2019 RHP
Shane Harisis NY Eastridge 2019 OF Brockport State
Maxwell Henneberg NY Webster Schroeder 2021 1B
Ethan Hurwitz NY Pittsford Sutherland 2021 3B Oberlin College
Lucas Jackson NY Williamson 2020 C Onondaga CC
Jake Janus NY Orchard Park 2020 RHP
Jack Josephson NY Penfield 2021 RHP
Thomas Kane NY Thomas A Edison 2019 RHP Elmira College
Mitchell Kelly NY Webster Thomas 2021 OF SUNY-Cortland
Mathew Kerchenski NY Niagara Falls 2020 1B Erie CC
Carter Kowalczyk NY Jamesville DeWitt 2019 LHP
Kyle Kuczewski NY Orchard Park 2020 2B
Jacob LaDuca NY Canisius 2021 SS Washington & Jefferson College
Derrick Lewis NY Odessa-Montour 2020 C
Will MacFarlane NY Fairport 2020 1B
Jadon Masucci NY Webster Thomas 2019 RHP
Pat McGarvey NY Bishop Ludden 2019 2B
Charlie Merkley NY McQuaid Jesuit 2019 3B
Jason Nau NY Spencerport 2019 C
Andrew Olson NY Penfield 2021 SS
Brandon Orr NY Akron 2019 RHP Erie CC
Joseph Ott NY Corning 2020 OF
Joe Pagano NY Depew 2019 SS Clarkson University
Xander Payne NY Medina 2022 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Dominick Porto NY Penfield 2021 OF
Maxwell Press NY Brighton 2019 1B
Nicholas Provenzale NY Pittsford Sutherland 2021 RHP
Brian Reinke NY Honeoye Falls Lima 2021 LHP Richmond
Mateo Santos NY Jamesville DeWitt 2019 C D'Youville College
Bryce Schreiner NY Orchard Park 2020 C
Chase Seibold NY Brighton 2019 1B
Mason Smith NY Corning 2022 SS
Ryan Smith NY Fairport 2020 OF Finger Lakes CC
Tyler Staffieri NY Fairport 2019 RHP Alfred State College
Mason Steward NY Guilderland 2019 3B
Brian Stone Jr NY Tonawanda 2021 1B
Caleb Taylor NY Johnson City 2021 C
Scott Thyroff NY Pittsford Sutherland 2021 1B
Daniel Tocco NY Canisius 2020 3B
Andrew Treviso NY Fairport 2019 RHP Alfred State College
Blake Van Woert NY Corning 2020 3B
Jake Veniskey NY Webster Thomas 2020 3B
Connor Vidnansky NY Lake George 2019 OF
Patrick Walsh NY Gananda 2021 LHP Finger Lakes CC
Tom Westers NY Bishop Ludden 2019 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Rob Wing NY Penfield 2022 3B Finger Lakes CC