WNY All-Star Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Bailey NY McQuaid Jesuit 2019 OF Mercyhurst University
Josh Battaglia NY Hilton 2019 OF D'Youville College
David Belsito NY St. Francis 2020 C Brockport State
Andrew Bernacki NY Pittsford Mendon 2020 RHP
Drew Bristow NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2019 OF UNC Asheville
Noah Campanelli NY McQuaid Jesuit 2019 SS St. John Fisher College
Charlie Carlone NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2021 RHP
Nicholas Castellana NY Lancaster 2020 C Niagara
Caleb Clements NY Prattsburgh 2021 SS
Nick Crandall NY Olean 2019 OF
Tyler Curtis NY Greece Athena 2020 OF
Cade Dick NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2020 2B
Ian Evans NY Wilson 2019 RHP Elon
Andrew Fairbrother NY Williamsville North 2019 3B Niagara County CC
D Mitchell Floccare NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2020 2B Clark University
Joe Gaeta NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 SS Rochester Institute of Technology
Robert Galusha NY Jamesville Dewitt 2019 OF
Chad Gartland NY West Irondequoit 2019 SS Niagara County CC
Michael Geiss NY CBA-Syracuse 2019 RHP
Chris Goyette NY Medina 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Caine Gregoire NY St. Francis 2019 C Gannon University
Ethan Guthrie NY Niagara Wheatfield 2019 C
Shane Harisis NY Eastridge 2019 OF Brockport State
Will Hearn NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2019 LHP Siena
Drew HerrNeckar NY Hilton 2019 2B
Tyler Holmes NY Fairport 2019 C Hartford
Bryce Jackson NY Jamestown 2019 RHP Jamestown CC
Cole Laskowski NY St. Mary's 2019 2B Lenoir-Rhyne College
Troy Leibert NY Brockport 2020 RHP Bluefield College
Cameron Lott NY Portville 2019 OF
Ryan Lukas NY Victor 2019 SS Saint Anselm College
Jacob Marshall NY Baldwinsville 2019 RHP Le Moyne College
Jadon Masucci NY Webster Thomas 2019 RHP
Sam May NY Fulton 2021 2B
Patrick McCann NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2019 RHP
Zach Monica NY Baldwinsville 2019 LHP
Sean O'Connor NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2019 3B Le Moyne College
Jorge Oropeza NY Greece Athena 2019 3B Finger Lakes CC
Thomas Peltier NY Niagara Wheatfield 2019 LHP Canisius
Justin Persse NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2020 LHP
Jordan Prince NY Orchard Park 2019 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Adam Riter NY Orchard Park 2019 3B St. John Fisher College
Grant Rodriguez NY Rush-Henrietta 2019 1B
Trenton Rumley NY St Mary's 2021 SS Canisius
Amaury Samalot Jr. NY Churchville Chili 2019 C Alfred State College
Andrew Sanchez NY Rush-Henrietta 2019 C
Danny Stapleton NY Penfield 2020 RHP
Kobe Stenson NY Liverpool 2020 SS Siena
Ryan Stowell NY Elmira 2019 1B Mansfield University
Daniel Tirabassi NY Rush-Henrietta 2020 3B Rochester
Andrew Treviso NY Fairport 2019 RHP Alfred State College
Josh Van Bramer NY Fairport 2019 1B Alfred State College
Samuel Velletri NY Brockport 2020 SS
Kyle Wayman NY Horseheads 2020 OF
Adam Wojciechowski NY West Seneca East 2019 C Finger Lakes CC
Gage Ziehl NY Penfield 2021 RHP Miami