WNY All-Star Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Allen NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 OF Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Josh Armstrong NY Wayne Central 2021 C
Jack Arnold NY Canisius 2019 C Mercyhurst University
Elijah Biddlecom NY Clarence 2021 LHP
Owen Birkman NY Williamsville South 2020 C Albany
Hudson Bockmier NY Pittsford Mendon 2019 LHP
Xander Burch NY Thomas A. Edison 2021 LHP
Christopher Champlin NY South Kortright 2020 C Post University
Jake Conklin NY Fairport 2020 RHP Tyler JC
Tyler Coy NY Canisius 2020 C Virginia Commonwealth
Dylan Crowley NY Hamburg 2019 LHP George Mason
Drew Delaney NY Victor 2019 RHP
Lucas Eoute NY Lewiston-Porter 2020 OF
Carlos Fantauzzi NY Canandaigua 2021 OF Onondaga CC
Frank Fernandes NY West Irondequoit 2020 SS
Josh Ferris NY Churchville Chili 2020 RHP Finger Lakes CC
Andrew Gault NY Lockport 2020 3B
Jonathan Haines NY Arkport 2020 1B Washington & Jefferson College
Caden Hann NY Webster Thomas 2019 RHP
Shane Harisis NY Eastridge 2019 OF Brockport State
Jake Humes NY Batavia 2020 1B Onondaga CC
Evan Hunter NY Croton-Harmon 2020 SS Middlebury College
Ethan Hurwitz NY Pittsford Sutherland 2021 3B Oberlin College
Steve Kemp NY Eastridge 2020 RHP
Tyler Kensey NY West Genesee 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Mathew Kerchenski NY Niagara Falls 2020 1B Erie CC
Roman Kimball SC P27 Academy 2021 RHP Notre Dame
Riley Kowasz NY Perry 2021 SS
Tre' LaRue NY Olean 2020 2B Medaille College
Alan Michael LeFrois NY Churchville-Chili 2021 2B Brockport State
Troy Leibert NY Brockport 2020 RHP Bluefield College
Dillon Lobdell NY Williamsville East 2019 2B
Owen Lyons NY Geneseo 2020 2B
Kyler Majka NY Chautauqua Lake 2019 RHP Onondaga CC
Vincent Mauro NY Canisius 2021 3B Niagara
Matthew McHale NY Arkport 2020 OF
Josh McTigue NY Orchard Park 2019 RHP Hilbert College
Robby Merkov NY Webster Schroeder 2019 OF
Billy Morris NY Lancaster 2022 SS D'Youville College
KENNY MURPHY NY WEBSTER SCHROEDER 2020 SS
Gavin Neuland NY Oswego 2019 OF
Dominick Porto NY Penfield 2021 OF
Jordan Prince NY Orchard Park 2019 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Anthony Roides NY Fairport 2019 LHP Alfred State College
Shawn Romanowski NY Sweet Home 2020 C Hilbert College
Ben Sanborn NY Fairport 2020 2B
Max Schmarder NY Olmsted 2020 C Monroe Community College
Chris Sleeper NY Rush Henrietta 2021 RHP West Virginia
Tyler Staffieri NY Fairport 2019 RHP Alfred State College
Danny Stapleton NY Penfield 2020 RHP
Michael Stellrecht NY Williamsville East 2022 SS Binghamton
Trey Swartz NY Fredonia 2019 1B
Jake Veniskey NY Webster Thomas 2020 3B
Jacob Wheeler NY Liverpool 2019 OF
Rob Wing NY Penfield 2022 3B Finger Lakes CC
Cameron Zurat NY Williamsville North 2019 1B