2021 Ohio State Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matt Abbott OH North Royalton 2022 RHP Findlay
Riley Ames OH Sylvania Northview 2023 OF
Christopher Bach OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2022 C John Carroll University
Simon Bargo OH Milford 2023 RHP Campbell
Sam Boardwine OH Miamisburg 2022 LHP Charleston (WV)
Dimitri Boumis OH Bishop Hartley 2022 3B Chatham University
Dominic Brancel OH Hawken 2023 C
Isaac Cooperrider OH Lancaster High School 2023 LHP
Alejandro Covas OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF Youngstown State
Carsen Cox OH Circleville 2023 LHP
Conlan Daniel OH Moeller 2024 OF
Mitchell Davis OH Sidney 2024 RHP
Chris Domke OH North Royalton 2023 RHP
Easton Eibel OH Meadowbrook 2023 SS
Jake Fix OH St Ignatius 2023 OF
Logan Franz OH Lebanon 2022 3B
Zac Fuller OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2022 OF
Drew Gaskins OH Big Walnut 2023 SS Oakland
Daniel Gladden OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 1B Wittenberg University
Elijah Griffith OH New Albany 2023 RHP
Paxton Grimes OH East Liverpool 2022 3B Thiel College
Ethan Hendrickson OH Vermilion 2022 UTILITY Lake Erie College
Louden Hilliard OH Milford 2024 OF
Kevin Hilton OH Elder 2023 MIF
Conor Hix OH Grove City 2023 C
Keegan Holmstrom OH Grove City 2024 LHP Ohio State
Connor Hutchinson OH Troy 2023 SS Ball State
Nolan James OH Shaker Heights 2023 SS
Jackson Judy OH Worthington Kilbourne 2022 RHP Cuyahoga CC
Brayden Kendall OH Cincinnati LaSalle 2022 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Pauly Mancino OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF Ohio
Bryan McAnally OH Newark Catholic 2024 OF
Parker McDaniels OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 C
Mason McElroy OH Miamisburg 2022 RHP Walsh University
Cooper McKenzie OH Wheelersburg 2022 C
Jack Pogorelc OH Avon 2023 RHP
Rodney Rachel OH Badin 2023 OF
Will Ramsey OH Elder 2023 RHP
Nolan Schmitz OH Saint Henry 2022 LHP Indiana Institute of Technology
Aidan Solis OH Xenia 2024 RHP
Mitchel Szymczak OH Strongsville 2022 C Lake Erie College
Devin Toothman OH East Liverpool 2022 SS Bethany College (WV)
Carter Vilevac OH Brookside 2022 C Earlham College
Jack Villarreal OH Lakota East 2022 LHP Trine University
Gannon Wentz OH Thomas Worthington 2022 C Kent State
Teagan Williams OH Miamisburg 2023 3B