2022 Ohio Fall Prospect Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anthony Alberty OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Izaiah Amarise OH Open door Christian 2026 SS
Connor Apple OH Miami East 2024 SS
Jacen Applegate OH White Oak 2025 1B
Cayden Bailey OH Fairborn 2025 SS
Braeden Barker OH St. Edward 2024 RHP
Tyson Barton OH Big Walnut 2026 LHP
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Trent Castlow OH Rhodes 2024 1B
Jacques Chapman OH St. Charles 2024 2B
Chase Cox OH Mason 2025 SS
Elijah Donnan OH Troy 2023 SS
Luke Doss OH Open Door Christian 2026 SS
Christian Douglass OH Whetstone 2024 RHP
Parker Evans OH Orrville 2024 RHP
Tyler Flint OH Newark 2024 1B
Will Furry OH Pickerington North 2024 SS
Meric Gilbert OH Springfield Northeastern 2025 3B
Ethan Gipson OH Hawken 2026 1B
Mitchell Gray OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 LHP
Jensen Greene OH Jackson 2026 C
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Mari Hegenberger OH Watterson 2023 RHP University of Michigan (Dearborn)
Brooks Hodson OH Zane Trace 2024 3B
Hunter Hoffman OH St. Clairsville HS 2024 LHP
AJ Hootman OH Shawnee 2024 3B
Hayden Hubert OH Cincinnati Homeschool 2026 1B
Ethan Hyrne OH MVCA 2024 1B
Zain Jadallah OH Canfield 2025 OF
Mason Johnson OH Cedarville 2024 C
Shane Jones OH New Riegel 2025 RHP
Dylan Kaiser OH Lasalle 2024 RHP
Grant Keffaber OH Lebanon 2025 RHP
Andrew Kitts OH Loveland 2024 RHP
Dylan Lahr OH Jackson (Massillon) 2025 C
Evan Lang OH Buckeye Valley 2025 OF
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 2B
Matthew Mansbery OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Anderson McKinney OH Tippecanoe 2025 3B
Zach Misko OH Garaway 2024 RHP
Grey Mong OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 3B
Pryce Murphy OH Eastern Sardinia 2025 RHP
Will Nash OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 SS
Jonathan Norwood OH Elyria Catholic 2023 2B
Eli Porter KY Mason County 2024 LHP
Alexander Quior OH Uniontown Lake 2026 2B
William Ragland III OH Reynoldsburg 2025 2B
Scott Risman OH University Upper 2025 RHP
Cooper Russell OH Lakewood 2026 SS
Elliott Schmidt OH Bishop Watterson 2024 1B
Xander Schneider OH La Salle 2024 RHP
Bradyn Shaw OH Defiance 2023 RHP University of Akron
Cody Shaw OH Defiance 2025 C
Kyle Shaw OH CVCA 2026 OF
Connor Smith OH Springboro 2024 RHP
Maxwell Snyder OH Fairbanks 2024 RHP
Sebastian Sondergaard OH New Albany 2024 RHP
Austin Tippie OH Newton 2026 3B
Zander Triplett OH Louisville 2026 OF
Andrew Visconti OH Mason 2025 LHP Louisville
Drew Walti OH Coffman 2026 C
Peyton Weigand OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 LHP
Aidan White OH Butler High School 2026 OF