Prep Baseball Report

2023 Ohio Future 50 (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anderson Alacchi OH Lake 2027 C
Joey Albert OH Archbishop McNicholas 2027 RHP
Ronnie Allen OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 RHP
Jaden Bakhit OH Mason 2027 OF
Noah Bauman OH St. John's Jesuit 2027 SS
Nolan Bickelhaupt OH Oak Harbor 2027 RHP
Drake Bouscher OH Toronto 2027 OF
Carter Breedlove OH Edgewood 2027 OF
Rocco Bucci OH Olentangy 2027 OF
Devlan Daniel OH Indian Hill 2027 OF
Conner Davis KY Boyd County 2027 C
Grayson Davis OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 OF
Owen DeLano MI Livonia Stevenson 2027 SS
Koby Dues OH Vandalia Butler 2027 SS
Alex Elliott OH Grove City 2027 OF
Colt Flores OH Clyde 2027 RHP
Carson Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 RHP
Chase Gandert OH William Mason 2027 3B
Donovan Glosser OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 C
Noah Goettke OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 OF
Dylan Hartman OH Indian Hill 2027 C
Nate Henderson OH Bishop Watterson 2027 LHP
Brock Jackson OH Hilliard Darby 2027 CF
Tanner Kelley OH Teays Valley 2027 OF
Seth Keyhoe OH Upper Arlington 2027 SS
Jud Layman OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2027 OF
Jake Luling OH Olentangy Orange 2027 OF
Andrew Lyman OH Kings 2027 RHP
Jaxon Magnone OH Genoa 2027 C
Ricky Maschinot OH Moeller 2027 C
Connor Maupin OH Moeller 2027 SS
Nathan McDowell OH Miami East 2027 RHP
Noah Milburn OH Lakota East 2027 LHP
Sawyer Miller OH Johnstown 2027 RHP
Cash Moczydlowsky MI Huron 2027 3B
Sam Myers OH Valley View 2027 C
Nicholas Nardell OH New Albany 2027 2B
Brady O'Leary OH Troy 2027 SS
Cullen OBrien OH St. Xavier 2027 UTILITY
Dawson Paulus OH Beavercreek 2027 1B
Anthony Peluso OH St. Ignatius 2027 SS
Enmanuel Ramos OH North Ridgeville 2027 SS
Wade Riggs OH Miamisburg 2027 RHP
Chase Roesch OH Stephen T. Badin 2027 SS
Louie Santangelo OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 SS
Brennan Shaffer OH Kenton Ridge 2027 C
Grant Slater KY Boyd County 2027 RHP
Jackson Turnbull OH Pickerington North 2027 LHP
Landon Vennettilli OH Bellbrook 2027 SS
Reggie Watson III OH Moeller 2027 SS
Nick Wilkinson OH Amherst Steele 2027 OF
Zack Ziemke OH St. John's Jesuit 2027 CF