Prep Baseball Report

2024 Ohio Unsigned Senior Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Adamson OH Oak Hills 2025 OF
Maxwell Albert OH Galion 2025 SS
Kade Bowling OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Benjamin Bramel OH Springfield Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Jay Breed OH Ottawa Hills 2025 C
Bryce Broom OH GlenOak High School 2025 OF
Mason Brown OH Chillicothe 2025 OF
Tyson Cendrowski OH Mentor High School 2025 OF
David Corbett OH Triway 2025 2B
Chase Cox OH William Mason High School 2025 SS
Aaron Crowley OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Carder Daily OH Lima Shawnee 2025 3B
Mitchell Davis OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 SS
Ryan Deshetler OH Sylvania Southview 2025 RHP
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Brady Eckert OH Strongsville 2025 C
Hunter Edwards OH Dover 2025 C
Logan Ellis OH Lakewood 2025 RHP
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Lucas Finnell OH Shawnee Middle School 2025 1B
Vince Fortkamp OH Springboro 2025 OF
Michael Franz OH Ashland 2025 OF
Tyler Gipson OH Hamilton 2025 1B
Mason Glen OH Anderson 2025 LHP
Noah Gomez OH Defiance 2025 SS
Andon Grant OH Valley View 2025 OF
Greyson Harder OH Paulding 2025 RHP
Dylan Heath OH Ross 2025 LHP
Cohen Hering OH Harrison 2025 OF
Logan Highley OH Grove City 2025 C
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Cy Hines OH Lakota East 2025 RHP
Owen Holland OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2025 LHP
Oshay Howard OH Shaker Hts 2025 2B
Joshua Hunter OH Logan Elm 2025 OF
Landon Hunter OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 1B
Jacob Kaiser OH St. Marys Memorial 2025 RHP
Hayden Kanagy OH River Valley 2025 OF
Connor Klemm OH Lakota East High School 2025 RHP
Benjamin Kolton OH Chaminade Julienne 2025 RHP
Noah Lawler OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Dawson Lewis OH Rock Hill Senior 2025 SS
Malachi Lewis OH Kettering Fairmont 2025 OF
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance 2025 RHP
Casey Lippincott OH Centerville 2025 RHP
Chase Luebbe OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Brayden Macaluso OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Sean Murphy OH North Ridgeville 2025 C
Andrew Newman OH Lakota West 2025 C
Jeffrey Oister OH Massillon Jackson 2025 RHP
Jackson Porta OH Moeller 2025 OF
William Ragland III OH Reynoldsburg High School eSTEM 2025 2B
Carsen Riddle OH Troy 2025 OF
Eli Roden OH Archbishop Elder 2025 OF
Maxwell Rubins OH Vandalia Butler 2025 SS
Alec Schaublin OH Tinora 2025 C
Garyson Smiddy OH Defiance 2025 LHP
Jackson Snyder OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Braeden Springer OH Solon 2025 SS
Darek Staudt OH Jackson 2025 SS
Matt Subler OH Versailles 2025 C
Braydon Tayloe OH Springfield High School 2025 1B
Isaiah Tilse OH Columbian High School 2025 RHP
Daniel Urdaneta OH Worthington Kilbourne 2025 C
Will Usechak OH Oakwood 2025 1B
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
James Wimsatt OH Olentangy Orange 2025 SS
Chandler Wright OH Lakota West 2025 RHP