Ohio Underclass Games I - 7.1.19 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Billy Adams OH St Ignatius 2022 SS Ohio
Ty Adams OH Mount Vernon 2023 1B
Corwin Allen OH Hilliard Darby High School 2021 RHP Siena Heights University
Cameron Ashurst OH Mason 2021 OF
Trey Brininger OH Cardington 2021 OF
Brady Broshar OH Gahanna Lincoln 2022 C
Brady Broskie OH Dublin Coffman 2023 2B
Brady Burrey OH Benjamin Logan 2022 OF
John JC Calhoun Jr OH Middletown 2022 OF
Andrew Cleaver OH Lebanon 2022 OF
Andrew Clouse OH New Albany 2021 C Adrian College
Camden Colman OH Hilliard Davidson 2021 3B Frontier Community College
Brady Compton OH Berea-Midpark 2021 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Carsen Cox OH Circleville 2023 LHP
Collin Crisenbery OH Montpelier 2021 OF Owens CC
Joseph Current OH Middletown 2021 1B
Oliver Cush OH New Albany 2022 OF
Adam Deitschel OH LaSalle 2022 LHP
David Dielman OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 3B Marshall
Brody Donley OH Canton Central Catholic 2022 RHP
Nicholas Downs OH Olentangy Orange 2022 2B
Aidan Dunehew OH Wyoming 2021 2B
Derek Eblin OH Waverly 2021 RHP Morehead State
Andrew Ecleberry OH New Albany 2022 OF Ashland University
Jackson Fetty WV Cabell Midland 2022 RHP
Noah Finley OH Oak Hills 2021 OF
Brayden Fraasman OH Ross 2022 C
Logan Franz OH Lebanon 2022 3B
Zade Fusselman OH Canal Winchester 2022 OF Wright State
Caleb Garchar OH Firestone 2021 C
Ayden Hall OH Dover 2022 RHP
Tyler Harry OH Centerburg 2021 RHP Fairmont State University
Braidyn Hartsoe OH Alliance high school 2021 2B
Cullen Hassel OH Westerville Central 2022 C Ashland University
Mitchell Hays OH New Bremen 2021 SS
R. Brennan Helcher-Green OH Delaware Hayes 2022 C Northwestern Ohio
Andrew Hendrickx OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2022 RHP Kent State
Cameron Hering OH William Henry Harrison 2021 OF
Connor Hodge OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 RHP
Ian Hoff OH New Albany 2021 3B
Aaron Holbrook OH New Richmond 2021 RHP
Nolan Holmgren OH Archbishop Hoban 2022 C Marshall
Deividas Ilgauskas OH St. Ignatius 2022 3B
David Jimenez OH Defiance 2023 OF
Brady Keith OH Taylor 2022 RHP
Matthew Kinney OH Grove city 2021 1B
Garit Krupp OH Findlay 2021 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Garit Krupp OH Findlay 2021 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Justin LaRochelle OH Johnstown Monroe 2022 RHP
Kuyper Lashutka OH Upper Arlington 2022 OF Denison University
Nate Ludwig OH Dublin Jerome 2023 RHP
Dominick Magistrale OH Olentangy Liberty 2021 OF
Peyton Mannering OH Loveland 2022 RHP
Andrew Marek OH Moeller 2021 C
Luke Marsh OH Lebanon 2022 OF
Connor McCloy OH Unioto 2020 1B Salem International University
Brennan McCune OH Dover 2021 RHP Toledo
Jake McFarland OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 SS Geneva College
Conlin Melody OH Lakota East 2020 RHP
Gavin Miller OH Defiance 2023 OF
Clay Mitchell OH Canton South 2022 3B Allegany JC of Maryland
Simon Monnin OH Upper Arlington 2022 OF
Andrew Morse OH Saint Vincent- Saint Mary 2021 SS Walsh University
Travis Mullins OH Liberty Union 2020 RHP Illinois College
Chase Myers OH Avon 2022 RHP
Gabriel Nard OH St. Ignatius 2022 SS Duke
Owen Osborne OH Buckeye Valley 2022 2B
Trey Pancake III OH South Range 2021 C Ohio State
Connor Parsons OH Watkins Memorial 2022 RHP Marietta College
Caleb Partin OH Oak Hills 2021 OF Mount St. Joseph's
Anthony Paskell OH St. Ignatius 2022 SS Rider
Benji Perez OH Johnstown Monroe 2023 SS
Jacob Peterman OH northridge 2022 1B
Braden Pickett OH Milford 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Wyatt Prado OH Hudson Explorers 2022 SS
Austin Rack OH LaSalle 2022 3B
DJ Rais OH William Mason High School 2021 2B
Aiden Reis OH Meadowbrook 2022 OF Ashland University
Angelo Rocco OH Cambridge 2023 C
Zachary Scibelli OH Ravenna 2022 2B
Noah Sears OH Colerain 2021 2B
Nate Shaw OH Canfield 2022 RHP Wright State
Austin Sizemore OH Olentangy 2022 3B
Samuel Slodic OH NDCL 2022 SS Charleston (WV)
Matthew Spencer OH Hilliard Darby 2022 OF
Spencer Tammaro OH New Albany 2020 OF Ohio Dominican University
Cameron Tennant OH Fort Frye 2022 SS
Preston Todd OH Grove City 2021 OF West Virginia Wesleyan College
Nicholas Vardavas OH North Canton Hoover 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Carter Vilevac OH Brookside 2022 C
Gavin Vogelgesang OH St. Xavier 2021 SS Thomas More College
Aidan Weir OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 C
Brian Yamokoski OH Olentangy Liberty 2021 C
Caleb Yarnell OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 RHP Northwestern Ohio