Ohio Underclass Games II - 7.3.19 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anthony Aukerman OH Port Clinton 2022 OF
Landon Beidelschies OH Canfield 2022 LHP Ohio State
Matthew Blanchard OH Reedsville Eastern 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Dominic Bricker OH Bishop Watterson 2022 2B
Devo Britsky OH Eastlake North 2021 3B
Trent Bucy OH Eastlake North 2022 OF Baldwin Wallace University
Nick Cassell OH Tecumseh 2021 2B Muskingum University
Peyton Cassley OH Amanda Clearcreek 2022 3B Tiffin University
James Catherine OH Tallmadge 2021 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Nicholas Ciaccio OH Summit Country Day 2022 RHP
Ben Clark OH New Albany 2023 C Oakland
Eric Colaco OH Revere 2021 OF Denison University
Clay Cottle OH Portsmouth Clay 2021 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Andrew Cox OH Mason 2023 SS Ohio
Oliver Cush OH New Albany 2022 OF High Point
Reece Dellinger OH Coldwater 2022 RHP
Reid Dewez OH St Charles Preparatory 2021 SS
Parker Dillhoff OH Lebanon 2022 LHP Wichita State
Carter Druckenmiller OH New Albany 2022 2B Lake Erie College
Connor Evanich OH Marlington 2022 RHP
Nick Falter OH Olentangy Liberty 2021 RHP Denison University
Wyatt Ferguson OH Oak Hills 2023 3B
Ryan Florence OH Shadyside 2022 C
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Payton Gage OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2021 SS
Dylan Gamber OH Mayfield 2022 C Gannon University
Matt Gearhart OH Centerville 2022 C Frederick CC
Caden Goodwin OH Jackson 2022 RHP Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Seth Hale OH Tecumseh 2021 OF Cedarville University
Matthew Hartness OH St Xavier 2022 SS
Jake Johnson OH Medina 2021 SS Ohio State
Justin Kearns OH Amanda Clearcreek 2022 1B
Brayden Kendall OH Cincinnati LaSalle 2022 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Hayden Kennaw OH Benjamin Logan 2023 RHP
Cade Knisely OH Bellbrook 2021 2B Freed-Hardeman University
Jacob Koces OH Padua Franciscan 2021 RHP Hiram College
Kale Kochman OH Indian Valley 2023 3B
Kaden Lafleur OH Trailblazers Homeschool 2021 RHP
Cole Lancaster OH Indian Valley 2022 1B
Miles Lisner OH Elyria Catholic 2022 LHP
Cole Litman OH Youngstown Cardinal Mooney 2022 RHP
Mark Luke OH Aurora 2021 RHP Florence-Darlington JC
Ethan Malone OH Sheridan 2021 3B
Conner Manos OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 LHP
Connor McCloy OH Unioto 2020 1B Salem International University
Timothy Quinn McCoy OH Steubenville Big Red 2021 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Owen Meacham OH Painesville Riverside 2023 OF
Carson Mellott OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 OF Findlay
Steve Michniak OH Streetsboro 2022 2B Kent State Tuscarawas
Kaden Mullins OH Madison Comprehensive 2021 C Shawnee State University
Travis Mullins OH Liberty Union 2020 RHP Illinois College
Dominic Orsini OH Bishop Watterson 2022 OF
Collin Overholt OH Lincolnview 2021 RHP Ashland University
Cole Pauley OH Lexington 2022 RHP Ohio State
Jack Pawlowicz PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2021 C St. Bonaventure
Brock Perkins OH Loveland 2021 SS Bluffton University
Blake Rehtus NE Kearney 2022 RHP Dordt College
Connor Roberts OH Oak Hills 2023 C
Caden Robinson OH New Albany 2022 RHP Memphis
Jeff Romano OH Twinsburg 2021 C Penn State-DuBois
Marshall Shepherd OH Shelby 2022 RHP Walsh University
Jake Sherman OH Newark 2021 OF West Liberty University
Dom Sidari OH St. Edwards 2022 OF
John Simecek OH Walsh jesuit 2023 3B Saint Xavier University
Brock Tisko OH Triway 2022 SS
Jay Tomes OH Westerville Central 2023 SS Indiana Wesleyan University
Tyler Tonkovich OH St.clairsville 2021 3B
DuShaun Tucker OH Bishop Hartley 2022 OF Hocking College
Elijah Vogelsong OH Minford 2021 OF Marshall
Robert Walters OH Walnut Hills 2022 SS
Kain Weaver OH Triway 2022 RHP
Peyton Weiler OH Teays Valley 2022 SS
Shea White OH Jackson 2022 3B Ohio Dominican University
Ryan Whitely OH PADUA FRANSISCAN 2021 C
Carter Williamson OH Olentangy 2022 C Walsh University
Cole Witte OH Gibsonburg 2021 RHP
Cameron Young OH Sylvania Southview 2021 RHP