Scout Day: Bo Jackson Elite 2.20.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Allen OH Reynoldsburg 2024 RHP
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B
Casey CJ Barnes OH Beavercreek 2023 3B
Drew Barren OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 2B
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS
Jackson L.J. Berner OH Tecumseh 2023 RHP
Braylon Boggs OH Grove city 2024 UTILITY
Aiden Booth OH Sidney 2023 MIF
Billy Bourk OH Lima Central Catholic 2024
Dominic Bouscher OH Toronto 2024 SS
Noah Bowers OH Marysville 2023 C
Jackson Boyer OH St. Ignatius 2025 MIF
Landon Brandt OH Wapakoneta 2023 RHP
Daniel Briggs OH Dublin Coffman 2025 SS
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Jaxson Christ OH Arcanum 2023 C
Trent Clark OH Licking Valley 2024 MIF
Cameron Collins OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C
Diego Contreras OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 LHP
Andrew Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Kevin Denry jr OH Franklin 2023 2B
Luke DeWalt OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF
Jackson Dodge OH Upper Arlington 2025 SS
William Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Colin Duffey OH Sheridan 2023 RHP
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Noah Ehlers OH The Wellington School 2025 C
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Noah Fellure OH London 2024 LHP
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Chris Fogan OH Bellefontaine 2024 RHP
Christopher Fogan OH Bellefontaine 2024 OF
Max Friedman OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Vinny Gallaher OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 CF
Michael Greer OH Grandview Heights 2025 LHP
Cameron Harris OH Granville 2022 RHP
Colton Hartman OH Lebanon 2023 LHP Louisville
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg 2023 SS
Carter Hicks OH Coffman 2025 2B
Hunter Houser OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 1B
Gavin Johns OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C
Jack Karam OH Dublin Jerome 2024 SS
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 UTILITY
Brody Kelly OH Hilliard Darby 2025 RHP
Zebulin Kinsey OH Toronto 2025 OF
Kaden Kiser OH Hamilton Township 2023 LHP
Alex Koelling OH Mason 2024 SS
Mason Koons OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 SS
Owen Larison OH Jonathan Alder 2024 C
Jackson Larson OH Grandview Heights 2023 RHP
Maxwell Layne OH Upper Arlington 2023 CF
Adam Levy OH Graham 2025
Nicholas Liberati OH Olentangy Orange 2025 3B
Gavin Lones OH Indian Lake 2023 1B
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Ayden Ludolph OH Martins Ferry 2025 OF
Derek Lyons OH Lima Shawnee 2024 C
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Cameron Matzinger-Born OH Olentangy 2022 3B
AJ McAninch OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Trayce Mercer OH Troy 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Brody Miller OH Vandalia Butler 2025 UTILITY
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Maxwell Molessa WV Williamstown 2024 UTILITY West Virginia
AJ Moreno OH St Francis Desales 2024 SS
Bryden Morris OH Benjamin Logan 2025 LHP
Evan Morrison OH Olentangy Orange 2022 C
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 RHP
Will Olah OH New Albany 2025 LHP
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Max ORourke OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Ty Ott WV Williamstown 2025 1B
Max Palinski OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Austin Papalios OH Beavercreek 2023 C
Kaden Pew OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 OF
Jake Piontkowski OH Olentangy 2025 2B
Ethan Price OH Dublin Jerome 2025 OF
Maddox Pulliam OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 3B
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP
Will Rettig OH Perrysburg 2022 RHP Denison University
Angelo Rocco OH Cambridge 2023 C
Parker Schramm WV Williamstown 2025 SS
Jayden Seiler OH Archbold 2024 2B
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP
Macgregor Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 1B
Jacob Soha OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Aidan Solis OH Xenia 2024 RHP
Matthew 'Brycen Spaulding OH River Valley 2023 LHP
Dominic Spina OH Hilliard Darby 2024 SS
Zack Stevens OH Greenon 2023 1B
Josh Stickel OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 2B
Jordan Taylor OH Vandalia Butler 2024 RHP
Benjamin Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Cadence Varner OH Pleasant Local Schools 2023 CF
Jake Vaughan OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Colin Waeltz OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 OF
Luke Walter OH Dublin Jerome 2022 RHP Otterbein University
Brayden Webb OH Wayne 2023 SS
Dylan Wells-Kottman OH Grove City 2022 LF Ohio Wesleyan University
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Logan Wright OH Tippecanoe 2025 C