Scout Day: CBC Marucci 2.6.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Reese Anzalone OH Badin 2023 1B
Chad Atchley KY Simon Kenton 2024 C
Corbin Ausman OH Stephen T. Badin 2023 RHP
Zander Bernecker OH La Salle 2023 OF
Blake Boehm OH Cory-Rawson 2024 OF
Jacob Boland OH Fairfield 2024 RHP
Andrew Bovard OH Elder 2024 RHP
Peter Breidenbach OH Madeira 2024 2B
Braden Bricking OH St. Xavier 2026 C
Nick Brosius OH Hamilton 2024 2B
Alex Buschmann OH Cincinnati Christian 2023 3B
Keegan Campbell OH Lakota West 2025 2B
Evan Clark KY Campbell County 2023 2B
Ayden Cline OH Fairfield Senior 2024 C
Will Dalton OH Mason 2024 C
Conlan Daniel OH Moeller 2024 OF
JJ Darst OH Mason 2025 C
Connor Davis OH Reading 2025 MIF
Jacob DeLaet OH LaSalle 2024 1B
Brayden Dillon OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 3B
Sawyer Dorr OH Lakota East 2025 OF
Houston Durkin OH Mariemont 2023 1B
Conor Eggleton OH Mason 2024 LHP
Sam Everhart OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 OF
Austin Farris OH Ross 2024 C
Mitchell Felts OH Oak Hills 2023 1B
Brody Foltz OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 C
Camden Fox OH Little Miami 2026 2B
Wesley Fox OH Hamilton 2023 OF
Cameron Gilreath OH Deer Park 2024 2B
Ashton Graham OH Indian Hill 2026 OF
Mitchell Graves OH Northwest 2023 OF
Avery Hare KY Christian Academy Louisville 2023 2B
Max Harper OH Loveland 2024 RHP
Joey Heenan OH Moeller 2024 1B
Clark Helgason OH Turpin 2023 RHP
Cy Hines OH Lakota East 2025 RHP
Peter Hojnacki OH Mason 2024 LHP
Landon Holt OH Lakota West 2025 3B
Landen Ivy OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Luke Johnson OH West Clermont 2023 2B
Cameron (Jack) Jump OH Taylor 2023 SS
Jared Kraus OH Seven Hills 2023 RHP
Jonathan Laney OH Milford 2023 LHP
Nick Lewis OH Turpin 2024 C
Will Lewis OH Lakota East 2024 OF
Ben McDonald OH St. Xavier 2024 OF
Wesley McErlane OH Elder 2024 OF
Brody Mellott OH Little Miami 2026 RHP
Owen Metze OH Mariemont 2023 C
Cale Migal OH Moeller 2024 OF
Matthew Mitchell OH Archbishop McNicholas 2023 C
Brayden Moore OH Anderson 2026 SS
Evan Moore KY Bishop Brossart 2023 OF
Michael Paddock OH St. Xavier 2024 2B
Andre Parker OH Princeton 2026 3B
Jayce Parsons OH Deer Park 2024 RHP
Ian Price OH Stephen T. Badin 2024 1B
Vincent Reno OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 RHP
Ryan Richard IN South Dearborn 2025 1B
Tyler Roberts OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Reed Rosebraugh OH turpin highschool 2023 3B
Jag Ruebel OH CHCA 2025 SS
AJ Sackenheim OH Hamilton Badin 2024 OF
Evan Scott OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 RHP
Gus Serger OH Elder 2024 C
Andre Solano OH Madeira 2023 1B
AJ Stevens OH Lakota West 2025 OF
Bryce Swoll OH Franklin 2023 SS
Ben Weigand OH Elder 2024 2B
Ryan Willoughby IN South Dearborn 2023 3B
Drew Wolterman OH LaSalle 2023 C
Andre Woods OH Wyoming 2026 1B