Scout Day: T3 Warhawks 2.12-2.13

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Christophe Alexander OH Mayfield 2025 SS
Eddie Andrews OH St. Edward Hifgh 2024 OF
Michael Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF
Kevin Baker OH Avon Lake 2024 C
Leo Bartolone OH St Edward 2025 LHP
Eli Beach OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2024 RF
Christian Begalla OH Elyria Catholic 2024 RHP
Brady Belegrin OH Genoa 2023 SS
Frank Bird OH Bay 2023 SS
Gino Blasini OH Kirtland 2024 RHP
Hayden Blosser OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
Wayde Bowman OH Wellington 2023 C
Jack Britton OH Hudson 2023 LHP
Ian Cain OH Avon 2025 MIF
Dominic Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Henry Calcut OH Lake Ridge Academy 2025 RHP
Sam Calcut OH Lake Ridge Academy 2023 C
Jared Carpenter OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2023 3B
Logan Carroll OH North ridgeville 2025 3B
Cole Cartwright OH Avon Lake 2024 3B
Delmont Caryl OH St Edwards 2023 OF
Tyler Cascio OH Elyria Catholic 2023 C
Lelynd Chapman OH Riverside 2025 SS
Nicolas Chernitsky OH Elyria 2023 RHP
Andrew Chesterfield OH Bay 2023 C
Ben Chinchar OH North Ridgeville 2025 3B
Sam Collene OH Wynford 2023 RHP
Joseph Conrad OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Dominic Costello OH North Olmsted 2023 1B
Hayden Coughlin OH Amherst 2024 RHP
Paul Cox OH Avon 2024 C
Sam Crooks OH Independence 2025 RHP
Dylan Crowe OH North Royalton 2023 OF
Andrew Dagostino OH St. Edward 2023 OF
Callum Davies OH Keystone 2023 OF
Connor de Francisco OH Avon Lake 2024 2B
Alejandro DeJesus OH North Olmsted 2023 SS
Cameron DeJesus OH Midview 2023 RHP
Aiden Dine OH St. Vincent-St. Mary 2023 LHP
Chris Domke OH North Royalton 2023 RHP
Dominic Dymond OH Edison 2023 C
Christopher Egger OH Avon 2024 RHP
Cooper Ellis OH Gilmour Academy 2025 1B
Ethan English OH Elyria Catholic 2022 RHP
Joe Falish OH Avon Lake 2025 3B
Karl Ferber Jr. OH South Central 2023 1B Lake Erie College
Colin Fitzpatrick OH Elyria Catholic 2024 1B
Jake Fix OH St Ignatius 2023 OF
Andrew Flesher OH North Ridgeville 2025 1B
Logan Frigyes OH Minerva 2024 OF
Hector Garcia IV OH Elyria Catholic 2024 OF
Cameron Gendics OH Amherst Steele 2023 RHP
Roman Gerbic OH Lake Catholic 2022 2B
Luke Godlewski OH St. Edward 2023 RHP
Gabe Gorman OH Medina 2023 2B
Jansen Gross OH Lutheran West 2025 LHP
Austin Guerra OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 RHP
CJ Gurule OH Avon Lake 2023 RHP Lake Erie College
Daniel Hall OH Wadsworth 2023 C
Liam Harry OH St Edward 2024 1B
Zachary Hartman OH Medina 2023 OF
Mason Harvey OH Sandusky 2024 OF
Gavin Hechko OH Midview 2024 1B
Cole Hemminger OH Mentor 2023 RHP
Adrian Hernandez OH Avon Lake 2023 OF
Abram Hire OH perrysburg 2024 C
Michael Hliatzos OH Mayfield 2024 C
Bryan Hoes OH Medina 2024 RHP
Robert Holland OH Avon 2023 C
Giovanni Holmecki OH Willoughby south 2023 SS
LJ Hurlbut OH Elyria Catholic 2024 SS
Carson Iezzi OH North Ridgeville 2023 SS
Dominic Iezzi OH North Ridgeville 2025 SS
Henry Isaacs OH Amherst Steele 2024 OF
James Jones OH Olmsted falls 2023 MIF
Remy Jones OH Berea-Midpark 2025 SS
Tyler Jones OH Medina Christian Academy 2024 3B
Riley Kearns OH Vermilion 2024 RHP
Benjamin Keller OH Perkins 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Jordan Kievman OH Hoban 2025 OF
Landon Kim OH Sandusky Perkins 2023 LHP
Johnnie Kinter OH Wellington 2025 2B
Michael Klasa OH Lakewood 2024 RHP
Nathan Korduba OH Medina 2023 C
Evan Kortes OH Westlake 2023 RHP
Drew Kuhnle OH Norwalk Saint Paul 2024 SS
Alex Laird OH Glen Oak 2023 SS Bowling Green State
Richie Laneve OH Strongsville 2024 SS
Jesse Langford OH Medina 2023 RHP
Charles Lauretig OH St. Edwards 2023 RHP
Lex Lear OH Elyria Catholic 2025 RHP
Nicholas Licursi OH Eastlake North 2023 LHP
Jack Lion OH Avon Lake 2023 OF
Ryan Lippe OH Lake 2025 C
Mateo Llanos Churby OH Cleveland School of the Arts 2023 OF
Jack Losee OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Daniel Lowe OH North Ridgeville 2025 SS
Pauly Mancino OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Brady Marshall OH Orrville 2024 C Kent State
Kole Maxwell OH Norwalk St. Paul 2024 RHP
Chase Mayer OH Amherst Steele 2023 LHP
Jacob McCartney OH Mentor 2025 1B
Ethan McClellan OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Logan McCrone OH Amherst Steele 2024 OF
Hunter McJunkins OH Black River 2023 RHP
Jeff Meade OH Bay Village 2024 LHP
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Marion L. Steele 2025 2B
Joey Melendez OH Midview 2024 LHP
Casey Miller OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
Cody Miller OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Liam Miller OH Westlake 2025 RHP
Adam Mindzora OH Padua Franciscan 2023 RHP
Jackson Moore OH St. Ignatius 2024 2B
Nick Moss OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Spencer Mueller OH Midview 2024 LHP
Dominic Muratori OH Huron 2025 RHP
Luke Murtha OH Cleveland St Ignatius 2024 RHP
Dominic Narduzzi OH Independence 2025 C
Thomas Niederst OH Elyria Catholic 2023 RHP
Cian O'Boyle OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2025 C
Davis Ocepek OH Avon 2023 3B
Anthony Olivencia OH Open Door Christian 2023 2B
Keegan OMalley OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Gavin Padgett OH North Ridgeville 2023 SS
Brayden Page OH St. Edward 2025 3B
Daniel Painter OH Hillsdale 2023 C
Jack Palcie OH north ridgeville hs 2024 LHP
Riley Penn OH University School 2024 LHP
Michael Perry OH Rocky River 2025 RHP
Noah Phillips OH Cuyahoga Heights 2023 RHP
Ben Pierce OH Mentor 2024 OF
Ryan Pieschalski OH St. Ignatius 2025 CF
Jack Pogorelc OH Avon 2023 RHP
CJ Polen OH Wellington 2023 RHP
Andrew Poling OH North Ridgeville 2024 C
Martin Polonkay OH Amherst Steele 2023 RHP
Garrett Polverine OH North Royalton 2023 RHP
Nolan Ponstingle OH Westlake 2023 OF
Carter Potts OH St. Edward 2023 MIF
Anthony Poyle OH Firelands 2024 RHP
Cory Ransom OH Firelands 2023 C
Sean Reardon OH Margaretta 2024 RHP
Tyler Reaser OH ODCS 2024 SS
Riley Reyna OH Wellington 2023 RHP
Luca Ricchiuti OH Ursuline 2023 2B
Cole Roberts OH Avon Lake 2024 OF
Regan Rogers OH Cambridge 2024 C
Alex Roginski OH Benedictine 2023 OF
Cole Ropelewski OH Avon 2024 CF
Dylan Rouse OH Canton Central Catholic 2023 RHP Findlay
Eric Sanders OH South Central 2024 MIF
Brady Sasse OH North Royalton 2024 RHP Toledo
Logan Saunders OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Jacob Schliesser OH Amherst Steele 2025 C
Owen Schroeder OH Midview 2023 RHP
Michael Scully OH Avon 2023 SS
Owen Shultz OH St Edward 2024 OF
Alex Sidloski OH St. Ignatius 2022 1B
Andrew Sivec OH Keystone 2025 OF
Silas Skvor OH Firelands 2023 RHP
Jaedon Smath OH Amherst Steele 2023 LHP
Isaac Soloff OH Avon Lake 2025 LHP
Gavin Soric OH Willoughby South 2023 3B
Zac Sprague OH Midview 2025 OF
Zach Stephens OH Keystone 2024 RHP
BRENNAN STOBBS OH Medina 2023 MIF
Jack Stobbs OH Medina 2024 2B
Danny Stoddard OH Medina 2024 OF
Preston Stuart OH Medina 2024 OF
Ryan Sudbrook OH Avon 2025 SS
Jack Sutherland OH Bay 2022 1B
Matthew Tierno OH Lake Catholic 2024 LHP
Owen Traum OH St Ignatius 2023 RHP
Camren Vessels OH Barberton 2023 C
Jack Waid OH Nordonia 2024 OF
Austin Wasily OH Huron 2024 C
Kyle Wasserman OH Central Catholic 2024 OF
Brendan Watchorn OH North Ridgeville Rangers 2025 RHP
Mitchell Waugaman OH North Ridgeville 2025 C
Alex Weaver OH Norwalk St Paul 2024 3B
Joseph Weigel OH Mentor High 2025 SS
Griffin Widrig OH Boardman 2022 SS
Jonathan Williams OH Amherst 2024 SS
Hunter Winston OH Highland 2024 LHP
Dominic Yurko OH Berea Midpark 2025 2B
Jack Zagata OH Nordonia 2025 LHP
David Zetts OH St. Edward 2023 OF
Zach Zoladz OH Padua Franciscan 2023 C
Peyton Zupancic OH Mentor 2024 RHP
John Zwiesler OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 3B
Nathan \eigler OH Huron 2023 C